Turkey Trot 5 Mile

Overall Finish List

November 24, 2016


Results by ChampionChip247

5 Mile

Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Argeni Bailon 2079 20 M 1 20-24 26:01.19 5:12/M
2 Brendan Thielson 2103 23 M 2 20-24 26:21.80 5:16/M
3 Matt Smaga 2006 23 M 3 20-24 26:28.47 5:18/M
4 Michael Frintner 2078 20 M 4 20-24 26:50.04 5:22/M
5 James Robertson 2074 42 M 1 40-44 27:30.64 5:30/M
6 Zack Michael 1920 18 M 1 15-19 28:05.64 5:37/M
7 Davis Frease 1812 26 M 1 25-29 28:49.59 5:46/M
8 Eric Erspamer 2090 27 M 2 25-29 29:03.45 5:49/M
9 Matthew Dettloff 1771 28 M 3 25-29 29:04.30 5:49/M
10 Scott Williams 2166 18 M 2 15-19 29:20.09 5:52/M
11 Matthew Ahlgrim 1706 17 M 3 15-19 29:29.45 5:54/M
12 Joseph Ahlgrim 1705 15 M 4 15-19 29:31.32 5:54/M
13 Nora Ferguson 2089 25 F 1 25-29 29:40.20 5:56/M
14 Danny Peterson 1965 17 M 5 15-19 29:51.74 5:58/M
15 Jack Deweerdt 1773 15 M 6 15-19 30:11.13 6:02/M
16 Bruce McNair 1913 54 M 1 50-54 30:14.64 6:03/M
17 Josh Wittenberg 2047 31 M 1 30-34 30:24.77 6:05/M
18 Nicole Kalogeropulos 2148 34 F 1 30-34 30:33.84 6:07/M
19 Dan Usalis 2091 37 M 1 35-39 30:45.38 6:09/M
20 Vală©re Guertin 2082 24 F 1 20-24 30:48.42 6:10/M
21 Kevin Happ 1839 27 M 4 25-29 30:53.15 6:11/M
22 Evan Eckels 1791 16 M 7 15-19 31:01.26 6:12/M
23 Dylan Siepka 946 15 M 8 15-19 31:01.67 6:12/M
24 Aidan Busch 2116 17 M 9 15-19 31:03.79 6:13/M
25 Zachary Simons 2003 16 M 10 15-19 31:06.89 6:13/M
26 Kevin Chen 1755 35 M 2 35-39 31:17.50 6:15/M
27 Ben Deweerdt 1772 13 M 1 1-14 31:21.10 6:16/M
28 Zac Zarling 2060 39 M 3 35-39 31:27.88 6:17/M
29 David Kingman 2070 48 M 1 45-49 31:43.68 6:21/M
30 Mike Banasiak 44 29 M 5 25-29 31:43.99 6:21/M
31 Tom Banasiak 45 27 M 6 25-29 31:45.56 6:21/M
32 Thomas Novak 1944 14 M 2 1-14 31:46.97 6:21/M
33 Cassidy McPherson 1916 20 F 2 20-24 31:53.21 6:23/M
34 Elmer Diaz 2104 35 M 4 35-39 31:55.07 6:23/M
35 Jerry Muricco 2075 40 M 2 40-44 31:59.90 6:24/M
36 Andy McPherson 1914 52 M 2 50-54 32:00.69 6:24/M
37 Dean Kolar 1877 21 M 5 20-24 32:03.04 6:25/M
38 Martin Heinrich 2096 27 M 7 25-29 32:18.41 6:28/M
39 Senovio Sarabia 2132 24 M 6 20-24 32:45.73 6:33/M
40 Brad Voehringer 2039 51 M 3 50-54 32:54.73 6:35/M
41 Cam Deloursey 2122 22 M 7 20-24 33:03.68 6:37/M
42 Ray Gobis 2131 54 M 4 50-54 33:05.11 6:37/M
43 Shad Schreiner 1991 30 M 2 30-34 33:08.33 6:38/M
44 Doug Vincent 2038 45 M 2 45-49 33:11.33 6:38/M
45 Mike Kiss 1875 34 M 3 30-34 33:12.62 6:38/M
46 Leo Tyska 2130 49 M 3 45-49 33:15.00 6:39/M
47 Nathan Diedrick 1781 18 M 11 15-19 33:30.04 6:42/M
48 Brian Letizia 1895 33 M 4 30-34 33:30.38 6:42/M
49 Thomas Lambke 1882 16 M 12 15-19 33:31.24 6:42/M
50 Malcolm Filichia 1809 16 M 13 15-19 33:31.71 6:42/M
51 Julie Day 1767 27 F 2 25-29 33:49.26 6:46/M
52 Phillip Williams 2043 55 M 1 55-59 33:49.92 6:46/M
53 Rita Falco 1801 40 F 1 40-44 33:51.97 6:46/M
54 Chuck Jenrick 2157 42 M 3 40-44 33:57.11 6:47/M
55 Andrew Duran 1789 14 M 3 1-14 34:04.58 6:49/M
56 Christian Chavez 1754 36 M 5 35-39 34:06.07 6:49/M
57 Gregory Nasser 1937 40 M 4 40-44 34:07.63 6:49/M
58 Travis Cartwright 1752 47 M 4 45-49 34:10.08 6:50/M
59 Juan Medina 2118 44 F 2 40-44 34:19.79 6:52/M
60 Jeff Deweerdt 1774 52 M 5 50-54 34:31.63 6:54/M
61 Neil Hanna 2107 21 M 8 20-24 34:36.33 6:55/M
62 Sam Smith 2108 25 M 8 25-29 34:54.11 6:59/M
63 Bill Latourette 2127 51 M 6 50-54 35:07.14 7:01/M
64 David Emerson 1792 51 M 7 50-54 35:24.54 7:05/M
65 Danya Lloyd 1897 17 F 1 15-19 35:24.92 7:05/M
66 Tyler Johnson 1859 15 M 14 15-19 35:38.26 7:08/M
67 Brian Miller 1922 32 M 5 30-34 35:43.24 7:09/M
68 Anthony Thompson 2024 26 M 9 25-29 35:44.31 7:09/M
69 Alex Knox 1876 18 M 15 15-19 35:45.11 7:09/M
70 Corey Schultz 1992 18 M 16 15-19 35:45.37 7:09/M
71 Rebecca Duran 1790 18 F 2 15-19 35:47.55 7:09/M
72 Henry Lechowicz 1892 16 M 17 15-19 35:51.51 7:10/M
73 Samantha Lechowicz 1894 19 F 3 15-19 35:52.71 7:10/M
74 Megan Beach 1731 19 F 4 15-19 35:52.74 7:10/M
75 Lauryn Simons 2002 16 F 5 15-19 35:55.82 7:11/M
76 Kelly Gounaris 1829 39 F 1 35-39 35:59.46 7:12/M
77 Izabela Stankiewicz 2012 17 F 6 15-19 36:00.93 7:12/M
78 Henry Gabriel 1816 13 M 4 1-14 36:02.45 7:12/M
79 Katherine Lechowicz 1893 15 F 7 15-19 36:05.68 7:13/M
80 Elizabeth Lechowicz 1891 15 F 8 15-19 36:06.03 7:13/M
81 Lisa Czepiel 1764 41 F 3 40-44 36:06.18 7:13/M
82 Nadya Lloyd 1898 17 F 9 15-19 36:10.37 7:14/M
83 Elliana Roy 1986 13 F 1 1-14 36:11.05 7:14/M
84 Lauren Dewolf 1777 28 F 3 25-29 36:12.85 7:14/M
85 Bill Triplett 2032 63 M 1 60-64 36:14.94 7:15/M
86 Diana Starcevich 2013 53 F 1 50-54 36:34.30 7:19/M
87 Paul Herzog 2087 64 M 2 60-64 36:40.78 7:20/M
88 Taylor Kreiss 1879 18 F 10 15-19 36:48.88 7:22/M
89 Anna Buckstaff 1744 17 F 11 15-19 36:49.00 7:22/M
90 Gavin Falotico 1804 20 M 9 20-24 36:57.87 7:23/M
91 Doug Diedrick 1779 52 M 8 50-54 37:00.90 7:24/M
92 Pete Merkelz 1918 32 M 6 30-34 37:01.37 7:24/M
93 Mike Bourgon 1740 52 M 9 50-54 37:04.21 7:25/M
94 Camille Jensen 1855 17 F 12 15-19 37:04.64 7:25/M
95 Katherine Shaw 1998 27 F 4 25-29 37:09.61 7:26/M
96 Anna Mijal 1921 22 F 3 20-24 37:10.04 7:26/M
97 Kathy Falotico 1806 48 F 1 45-49 37:11.92 7:26/M
98 Dan Cardell 1750 59 M 2 55-59 37:14.18 7:27/M
99 James Rivard 1973 28 M 10 25-29 37:15.70 7:27/M
100 Aaron Parks 1958 40 M 5 40-44 37:19.10 7:28/M
 
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Kristin Kiss 1874 34 F 2 30-34 37:31.01 7:30/M
102 Boniface Maveku 2073 26 M 11 25-29 37:34.20 7:31/M
103 Kristin Burton 1747 34 F 3 30-34 37:38.25 7:32/M
104 Mark Sprenzel 2080 33 M 7 30-34 37:41.11 7:32/M
105 Brian McGoldrick 1911 40 M 6 40-44 37:49.51 7:34/M
106 Jonathan Strickler 2152 34 M 8 30-34 37:51.53 7:34/M
107 Margaret Dettloff 1770 55 F 1 55-59 37:58.66 7:36/M
108 Robert Joyce 1864 28 M 12 25-29 37:59.83 7:36/M
109 Chris Gardino 1818 34 M 9 30-34 38:04.26 7:37/M
110 Connor Lasalle 1886 14 M 5 1-14 38:22.88 7:40/M
111 Karl Meyle 1919 50 M 10 50-54 38:27.82 7:41/M
112 Robert Rivard 1975 24 M 10 20-24 38:35.88 7:43/M
113 Andrew Tripp 2034 37 M 6 35-39 38:39.24 7:44/M
114 Matt Emerson 1793 21 M 11 20-24 38:43.97 7:45/M
115 Matt Burton 1748 34 M 10 30-34 38:45.72 7:45/M
116 Ashley Rivard 1971 30 F 4 30-34 38:52.46 7:46/M
117 Jeremiah Figlewiez 2110 31 M 11 30-34 39:00.61 7:48/M
118 Scott Schumann 2109 29 M 13 25-29 39:01.08 7:48/M
119 Elena Znova 2065 36 F 2 35-39 39:01.34 7:48/M
120 Stephanie Abram 1701 30 F 5 30-34 39:01.44 7:48/M
121 Jenni Ross 1985 27 F 5 25-29 39:01.50 7:48/M
122 Dan Smearman 2165 27 M 14 25-29 39:04.29 7:49/M
123 Mike Murphy 1935 40 M 7 40-44 39:07.02 7:49/M
124 Karen Diedrick 1780 52 F 2 50-54 39:09.58 7:50/M
125 Wayne Tollefson 2028 46 M 5 45-49 39:13.07 7:51/M
126 Mikie Swier 2105 42 M 8 40-44 39:16.57 7:51/M
127 Beth McPherson 1915 52 F 3 50-54 39:22.89 7:52/M
128 Kris Smith 2008 56 M 3 55-59 39:27.89 7:53/M
129 Lauren Letizia 1896 31 F 6 30-34 39:32.06 7:54/M
130 Joshua Koutas 1878 24 M 12 20-24 39:36.55 7:55/M
131 Nikki Bartolameolli 1729 23 F 4 20-24 39:36.67 7:55/M
132 Kelly Diershow 1782 29 F 6 25-29 39:45.45 7:57/M
133 Ron Seeberger 2084 52 M 11 50-54 39:50.48 7:58/M
134 Marcia Alegria-Poyraz 2093 41 F 4 40-44 40:01.67 8:00/M
135 Jerry Balcer 1722 60 M 3 60-64 40:02.55 8:00/M
136 Terry Zillmer 2064 47 M 6 45-49 40:16.58 8:03/M
137 Mark Johnson 2134 47 M 7 45-49 40:33.20 8:07/M
138 Lilia Jeromin 2076 35 F 3 35-39 40:36.27 8:07/M
139 Erica Kim 1867 19 F 13 15-19 40:37.82 8:07/M
140 Andrew Palumbo 1952 53 M 12 50-54 40:38.84 8:08/M
141 Rachel Palumbo 1954 25 F 7 25-29 40:41.79 8:08/M
142 Tom Szatkowski 2164 32 M 12 30-34 40:43.04 8:09/M
143 Jen Sprenzel 2081 32 F 7 30-34 40:45.30 8:09/M
144 Andrea Reed 2163 30 F 8 30-34 40:52.48 8:10/M
145 Griffin Falotico 1805 16 M 18 15-19 40:54.94 8:11/M
146 Amol Tripathi 2029 35 M 7 35-39 40:56.52 8:11/M
147 Stacey Deweerdt 1776 47 F 2 45-49 40:58.37 8:12/M
148 Isayenko Antonina 2123 38 F 4 35-39 41:01.37 8:12/M
149 John Kawa 2126 27 M 15 25-29 41:01.38 8:12/M
150 Jim Fabbrini 1798 55 M 4 55-59 41:02.18 8:12/M
151 Jensen Ricks 1970 26 M 16 25-29 41:03.51 8:13/M
152 Jacob Nottoli 1941 20 M 13 20-24 41:05.60 8:13/M
153 Andrew Adams 2145 25 M 17 25-29 41:11.09 8:14/M
154 Amanda Hunt 1851 26 F 8 25-29 41:11.63 8:14/M
155 Domenica Giancola 2158 24 F 5 20-24 41:17.41 8:15/M
156 Garrett Falotico 1803 18 M 19 15-19 41:19.19 8:16/M
157 Lynne Triplett 2033 52 F 4 50-54 41:19.57 8:16/M
158 Richard Foltz 1811 62 M 4 60-64 41:29.24 8:18/M
159 Christian Billen 2097 42 M 9 40-44 41:29.99 8:18/M
160 Herman Brons 1742 55 M 5 55-59 41:30.99 8:18/M
161 Rich Buadonstadt 2137 63 M 5 60-64 41:31.26 8:18/M
162 Scott Starcevich 2014 51 M 13 50-54 41:35.92 8:19/M
163 Arthur Wright 2051 27 M 18 25-29 41:39.59 8:20/M
164 Timothy Wright 2052 62 M 6 60-64 41:40.42 8:20/M
165 Chris Winberg 2044 53 M 14 50-54 41:41.67 8:20/M
166 Keri Sink 2004 25 F 9 25-29 41:42.16 8:20/M
167 Tom Martindale 1909 57 M 6 55-59 41:42.64 8:20/M
168 Jennifer Winberg 2045 23 F 6 20-24 41:42.64 8:20/M
169 Joseph Rizzo 1977 48 M 8 45-49 41:51.48 8:22/M
170 William Seagraves 1994 15 M 20 15-19 41:59.39 8:24/M
171 Ryan Faber 1799 33 M 13 30-34 42:00.13 8:24/M
172 Elizabeth Chlopek 2133 34 F 9 30-34 42:00.29 8:24/M
173 Vicente Villanueva 2037 46 M 9 45-49 42:07.20 8:25/M
174 Emily Wittenberg 2046 58 F 2 55-59 42:08.15 8:26/M
175 Maria Lopez 1901 39 F 5 35-39 42:08.81 8:26/M
176 Grant Fuller 1814 34 M 14 30-34 42:11.99 8:26/M
177 Joe Falco 1800 40 M 10 40-44 42:13.25 8:27/M
178 Barb McGovern 1912 57 F 3 55-59 42:25.00 8:29/M
179 Brian Perry 1964 36 M 8 35-39 42:25.52 8:29/M
180 Ann Marie Anzalone 1709 40 F 5 40-44 42:27.66 8:29/M
181 Nathan Anzalone 2155 11 M 6 1-14 42:28.33 8:30/M
182 Deanna Bohrer 1737 15 F 14 15-19 42:30.48 8:30/M
183 Lynda Rivard 1974 63 F 1 60-64 42:41.75 8:32/M
184 Charlotte Mogensen 1930 53 F 5 50-54 42:41.92 8:32/M
185 Kim Mahn 2139 34 F 10 30-34 42:42.69 8:32/M
186 John Fermanis 2102 76 M 1 70-99 42:51.12 8:34/M
187 Molly Siegel 2000 33 F 11 30-34 42:56.69 8:35/M
188 Cassie Prejzner 1966 31 F 12 30-34 42:57.24 8:35/M
189 Frederic Zarling 2057 69 M 1 65-69 42:59.98 8:36/M
190 Janice Albert 1707 55 F 4 55-59 43:02.64 8:36/M
191 Kyrsten Benoit 1734 30 F 13 30-34 43:04.65 8:37/M
192 Rich Dewulf 1778 51 M 15 50-54 43:08.25 8:38/M
193 Shikhar Gupta 1835 36 M 9 35-39 43:14.85 8:39/M
194 Richard Happ 1840 56 M 7 55-59 43:18.18 8:40/M
195 Michael Priebe 1967 58 M 8 55-59 43:26.23 8:41/M
196 Patrick Beach 1732 60 M 7 60-64 43:26.50 8:41/M
197 Sarah Emerson 1794 19 F 15 15-19 43:30.70 8:42/M
198 Leanna Rice 1969 19 F 16 15-19 43:30.96 8:42/M
199 Christina Buckstaff 1745 15 F 17 15-19 43:33.93 8:43/M
200 William Gringrich 1831 65 M 2 65-69 43:34.83 8:43/M
 
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Lori Sink 2005 58 F 5 55-59 43:34.90 8:43/M
202 Allie Kim 1866 15 F 18 15-19 43:36.96 8:43/M
203 Glenn Huang 1847 19 M 21 15-19 43:39.52 8:44/M
204 Sophie Huang 1848 22 F 7 20-24 43:39.61 8:44/M
205 Lou Ann Tollefson 2027 45 F 3 45-49 43:42.37 8:44/M
206 Elizabeth Hamer 1836 26 F 10 25-29 43:43.01 8:45/M
207 Jake Contri 2125 29 M 19 25-29 43:50.60 8:46/M
208 Richard Hamer 1837 60 M 8 60-64 43:55.55 8:47/M
209 Martin Hanna 2106 52 M 16 50-54 43:57.48 8:47/M
210 Katrina Chamberlain 2167 30 F 14 30-34 44:04.70 8:49/M
211 Amanda Gump 1832 21 F 8 20-24 44:07.83 8:49/M
212 Laura Palm 1951 40 F 6 40-44 44:10.03 8:50/M
213 Jennifer Jones 1860 33 F 15 30-34 44:12.69 8:50/M
214 Shauna Gardino 1819 32 F 16 30-34 44:14.61 8:51/M
215 Dimitri Acosta 1704 33 M 15 30-34 44:14.64 8:51/M
216 Soeren Palumbo 1955 28 M 20 25-29 44:15.73 8:51/M
217 Lisa Matik 1910 31 F 17 30-34 44:18.71 8:52/M
218 Sam Deweerdt 1775 11 M 7 1-14 44:24.25 8:53/M
219 Erik Jenson 2098 21 M 14 20-24 44:26.07 8:53/M
220 Suzanne German 2135 50 F 6 50-54 44:36.35 8:55/M
221 Robert Shields 1999 57 M 9 55-59 44:44.12 8:57/M
222 Rebecca Herbert 2100 18 F 19 15-19 44:44.92 8:57/M
223 Tony Kusz 1881 25 M 21 25-29 44:46.44 8:57/M
224 Paige Pearcy 2099 29 F 11 25-29 44:46.67 8:57/M
225 Lexi Heuertz 1846 18 F 20 15-19 44:55.85 8:59/M
226 Bridget Silveira 2001 18 F 21 15-19 44:56.01 8:59/M
227 Laura Lopez 1900 38 F 6 35-39 44:58.19 9:00/M
228 Matthew Zillmer 2063 20 M 15 20-24 45:02.46 9:00/M
229 Rob Jones 1861 59 M 10 55-59 45:16.92 9:03/M
230 Abigail Duran 1788 20 F 9 20-24 45:17.53 9:03/M
231 Susan Nottoli 1942 47 F 4 45-49 45:19.36 9:04/M
232 Neill Donoghue 1787 41 M 11 40-44 45:20.19 9:04/M
233 Pam Devries 2147 20 F 10 20-24 45:22.71 9:04/M
234 Thomas O'Sullivan 1949 13 M 8 1-14 45:27.98 9:05/M
235 Courtney Royal 1987 34 F 18 30-34 45:37.12 9:07/M
236 Kyle Der 1768 29 M 22 25-29 45:41.14 9:08/M
237 Thomas O'Shea 1947 26 M 23 25-29 45:50.87 9:10/M
238 Megan Boecher 1736 27 F 12 25-29 45:53.21 9:11/M
239 Bevan Das 2111 48 M 10 45-49 45:53.29 9:11/M
240 Lisa Jensen 1858 51 F 7 50-54 46:10.13 9:14/M
241 Christie Lane 1884 48 F 5 45-49 46:10.34 9:14/M
242 Carrie Bending 1733 46 F 6 45-49 46:11.08 9:14/M
243 Terrieann Jones 1862 47 F 7 45-49 46:11.25 9:14/M
244 Meghan Flanagan 2136 24 F 11 20-24 46:17.77 9:15/M
245 Jean Zuccarello 2066 0 F 1 0- 0 46:19.79 9:16/M
246 Katrina Pon 2128 39 F 7 35-39 46:23.01 9:17/M
247 Aaron Hughes 2129 49 M 11 45-49 46:23.35 9:17/M
248 Clara Sohn 2114 23 F 12 20-24 46:32.35 9:18/M
249 Damian Przystal 1968 23 M 16 20-24 46:34.86 9:19/M
250 Tierney Brinkman 1741 27 F 13 25-29 46:35.02 9:19/M
251 Michael Hermanson 1844 58 M 11 55-59 46:43.37 9:21/M
252 Abbie Molnar 1932 24 F 13 20-24 46:53.52 9:23/M
253 William Seagraves 1993 50 M 17 50-54 46:55.37 9:23/M
254 Scott Sands 1988 27 M 24 25-29 47:00.83 9:24/M
255 Kenneth Molnar 1933 53 M 18 50-54 47:01.85 9:24/M
256 Pj Dix 1783 12 M 9 1-14 47:03.90 9:25/M
257 Rob Dix 1784 42 M 12 40-44 47:09.67 9:26/M
258 Malilk Krech 573 12 M 10 1-14 47:11.53 9:26/M
259 Amy Simons 2143 51 F 8 50-54 47:19.24 9:28/M
260 Alexa Rogers 2161 23 F 14 20-24 47:24.22 9:29/M
261 Kimberly Hannay 1838 24 F 15 20-24 47:25.85 9:29/M
262 Ben Epperly 1795 24 M 17 20-24 47:26.24 9:29/M
263 Rebecca Mitsos 1924 25 F 14 25-29 47:26.75 9:29/M
264 Miriam Nakazawa 1936 51 F 9 50-54 47:28.77 9:30/M
265 Shiko Mochizuki 1929 47 M 12 45-49 47:31.60 9:30/M
266 Koyo Mochizuki 1928 12 M 11 1-14 47:31.65 9:30/M
267 Niklas Devries 2144 52 M 19 50-54 47:32.89 9:30/M
268 Mary Ann Lucas 1902 58 F 6 55-59 47:32.93 9:30/M
269 Terri Selig 1995 53 F 10 50-54 47:33.19 9:31/M
270 Morgan Green 1830 28 F 15 25-29 47:33.49 9:31/M
271 Kelly Hiu 2149 47 F 8 45-49 47:40.87 9:32/M
272 Zachary Healy 1842 28 M 25 25-29 47:41.07 9:32/M
273 Jeremy Topin 2113 46 M 13 45-49 47:46.81 9:33/M
274 Michelle Mendyk 2112 40 F 7 40-44 47:46.97 9:33/M
275 Suzanne Novakowski 1945 53 F 11 50-54 47:47.73 9:33/M
276 Zachary Bakal 1720 24 M 18 20-24 47:51.33 9:34/M
277 Alejandra Belmonto 2077 36 F 8 35-39 47:52.68 9:34/M
278 Karyn Baldwin 1724 22 F 16 20-24 47:56.18 9:35/M
279 Emilee Baldwin 1723 19 F 22 15-19 47:56.46 9:35/M
280 Michael Kahle 2115 43 M 13 40-44 48:00.89 9:36/M
281 Heather Glaser 1824 32 F 19 30-34 48:04.66 9:37/M
282 Lauren Glaser 1825 19 F 23 15-19 48:05.89 9:37/M
283 Julie Abrams 1703 38 F 9 35-39 48:11.87 9:38/M
284 Haney Noureldun 1943 26 M 26 25-29 48:12.57 9:38/M
285 Jerome Graessle 1273 10 M 12 1-14 48:27.25 9:41/M
286 Randy Deloursey 2121 52 M 20 50-54 48:32.45 9:42/M
287 Stephen Ban 1725 75 M 2 70-99 48:34.07 9:43/M
288 Rebecca Fischer 1810 40 F 8 40-44 48:41.09 9:44/M
289 Jenny Dombroski 1785 40 F 9 40-44 48:41.69 9:44/M
290 Jonathan Oddo 1950 34 M 16 30-34 48:41.69 9:44/M
291 Vipul Desai 1769 50 M 21 50-54 48:46.16 9:45/M
292 Bree Kusz 1880 25 F 16 25-29 48:48.38 9:46/M
293 Tyson Strickler 2151 37 M 10 35-39 48:52.20 9:46/M
294 Barbara M Jado 1853 59 F 7 55-59 48:52.21 9:46/M
295 Ken Kirsten 1873 48 M 14 45-49 49:11.46 9:50/M
296 Dylan Kirsten 1872 11 M 13 1-14 49:11.58 9:50/M
297 Molly Burnham 1746 37 F 10 35-39 49:14.62 9:51/M
298 Laura Ranuazzi 2072 56 F 8 55-59 49:19.30 9:52/M
299 Ron Shenfeld 2083 51 M 22 50-54 49:23.11 9:53/M
300 Mallory Martindale 1908 25 F 17 25-29 49:29.04 9:54/M
 
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Lindsey Martindale 1907 22 F 17 20-24 49:29.90 9:54/M
302 Julie Conrath 1762 22 F 18 20-24 49:35.65 9:55/M
303 Angelina Lopez 1899 11 F 2 1-14 49:38.88 9:56/M
304 Sandy Conrath 1763 56 F 9 55-59 49:39.16 9:56/M
305 Wendy Young 2053 30 F 20 30-34 49:40.65 9:56/M
306 Joe Gump 1833 56 M 12 55-59 49:51.73 9:58/M
307 Jaclyn Giordano 1822 33 F 21 30-34 49:57.99 9:59/M
308 Claire O'Sullivan 1948 46 F 9 45-49 50:03.47 10:01/M
309 Francisco Aleman 2101 22 M 19 20-24 50:08.90 10:02/M
310 Matt Armstrong 1713 43 M 14 40-44 50:10.83 10:02/M
311 Lili Huerta 1849 31 F 22 30-34 50:21.31 10:04/M
312 Ron Israelsen 1852 61 M 9 60-64 50:25.26 10:05/M
313 Jackson Mitzner 1926 23 M 20 20-24 50:42.66 10:08/M
314 Steve Abram 1702 59 M 13 55-59 50:42.83 10:08/M
315 Rick Kronberg 2069 64 M 10 60-64 50:45.34 10:09/M
316 Mike Evans 1797 38 M 11 35-39 51:25.48 10:17/M
317 Caitlin Carpenter 1751 26 F 18 25-29 51:25.53 10:17/M
318 Janet Evans 1796 32 F 23 30-34 51:25.91 10:17/M
319 Glen Jensen 1856 51 M 23 50-54 51:27.93 10:17/M
320 Leah Jensen 1857 19 F 24 15-19 51:29.13 10:18/M
321 Mary Mitzner 1927 55 F 10 55-59 51:29.43 10:18/M
322 Abbie Armstrong 1710 14 F 3 1-14 51:34.32 10:19/M
323 James Rivard Sr 1976 66 M 3 65-69 51:39.86 10:20/M
324 David Farnsworth 1808 67 M 4 65-69 51:54.59 10:23/M
325 Jim Waldman 2042 53 M 24 50-54 51:55.44 10:23/M
326 Amy Myers 2153 46 F 10 45-49 51:58.64 10:24/M
327 Jeffrey Bakal 1717 53 M 25 50-54 52:14.26 10:27/M
328 Daniel Kai Classon 1758 18 M 22 15-19 52:23.49 10:29/M
329 Jennafer Palumbo 1953 28 F 19 25-29 52:25.31 10:29/M
330 Julia Bohrer 1738 14 F 4 1-14 52:29.25 10:30/M
331 Kelsy Rojek 1981 20 F 19 20-24 52:32.35 10:30/M
332 Liz Rojek 1982 58 F 11 55-59 52:32.91 10:30/M
333 Kelly Rojek 1980 26 F 20 25-29 52:33.08 10:31/M
334 Rebecca Bakal 1718 22 F 20 20-24 52:33.13 10:31/M
335 Paula Akialis 2059 57 F 12 55-59 52:34.04 10:31/M
336 Sydney Bakal 1719 17 F 25 15-19 52:38.45 10:32/M
337 Sofia Palumbo 1956 17 F 26 15-19 52:44.90 10:33/M
338 Alice Busan 1749 36 F 11 35-39 52:49.37 10:34/M
339 Christine Perlin 1960 63 F 2 60-64 53:03.83 10:37/M
340 Mike Baker 2154 49 M 15 45-49 53:07.59 10:37/M
341 Czekaj Elwira 231 35 F 12 35-39 53:12.69 10:38/M
342 Izabela Czajkowska 230 35 F 13 35-39 53:13.28 10:39/M
343 Debra A Bakal 1716 53 F 12 50-54 53:29.97 10:42/M
344 Chris Rivard 1972 27 M 27 25-29 53:31.16 10:42/M
345 Angela M Thode 2021 25 F 21 25-29 53:43.94 10:45/M
346 John Thode 2023 56 M 14 55-59 53:44.46 10:45/M
347 Kenneth H Classon 1760 71 M 3 70-99 53:46.65 10:45/M
348 Brian K Classon 1757 45 M 16 45-49 53:47.70 10:45/M
349 Curtis Danekas 2156 58 M 15 55-59 53:52.86 10:46/M
350 Julia Fresso 1813 36 F 14 35-39 54:04.77 10:49/M
351 Wolan Jackson 2140 12 M 14 1-14 54:12.28 10:50/M
352 Bret Lane 1883 48 M 17 45-49 54:18.25 10:52/M
353 Rachel Shenfeld 2086 21 F 21 20-24 54:23.14 10:53/M
354 Lauren Gima 1821 27 F 22 25-29 54:26.47 10:53/M
355 Elaine Giannakopolis 1820 28 F 23 25-29 54:36.39 10:55/M
356 Deno Christou 1756 12 M 15 1-14 54:38.37 10:56/M
357 Tiffanie Bohrer 1739 16 F 27 15-19 54:46.57 10:57/M
358 Rebecca Kim 1869 17 F 28 15-19 54:46.97 10:57/M
359 Brandon Squeo 2009 18 M 23 15-19 54:47.10 10:57/M
360 Lori Squeo 2010 52 F 13 50-54 54:47.25 10:57/M
361 Gracie Armstrong 1712 18 F 29 15-19 55:01.97 11:00/M
362 Benjamin Bertsche 2085 18 M 24 15-19 55:02.12 11:00/M
363 Adriana Armstrong 1711 41 F 10 40-44 55:03.08 11:01/M
364 Anthony Zabocki 2146 13 M 16 1-14 55:11.31 11:02/M
365 Jakob Glynn 2088 12 M 17 1-14 55:11.43 11:02/M
366 Maria Hernandez 1845 43 F 11 40-44 55:20.94 11:04/M
367 Cheri Godek 1827 46 F 11 45-49 55:42.11 11:08/M
368 Ted Novakowski 1946 55 M 16 55-59 55:48.54 11:10/M
369 Gabriel Classon 1759 13 M 18 1-14 56:13.56 11:15/M
370 Nicholas Bartochowski 1728 16 M 25 15-19 56:14.69 11:15/M
371 Nina Kim 1868 46 F 12 45-49 56:19.61 11:16/M
372 Frankie Mangralardo 2142 12 M 19 1-14 56:20.69 11:16/M
373 Hilary Peterson 2162 37 F 15 35-39 57:19.35 11:28/M
374 Kimberly Wada 2040 37 F 16 35-39 57:38.61 11:32/M
375 Silvia Median 1917 53 F 14 50-54 57:46.01 11:33/M
376 Denise Kiraten 2092 58 F 13 55-59 58:16.97 11:39/M
377 Katie Fischer 2141 39 F 17 35-39 58:19.55 11:40/M
378 Tom Gnoyke 1826 65 M 5 65-69 58:20.75 11:40/M
379 Alexi Ziehm 2061 35 F 18 35-39 58:29.75 11:42/M
380 John Madigan 1906 36 M 12 35-39 58:30.08 11:42/M
381 Terrence Clinton 1761 63 M 11 60-64 58:36.08 11:43/M
382 Kristine Wada 2041 41 F 12 40-44 58:46.76 11:45/M
383 Kelley Papadopoulous 1957 52 F 15 50-54 59:11.85 11:50/M
384 Lisa Marie Benton 1735 31 F 24 30-34 1:00:18.33 12:04/M
385 Mark Woods 2049 57 M 17 55-59 1:00:34.38 12:07/M
386 Bridget Lasalle 1885 45 F 13 45-49 1:02:21.24 12:28/M
387 Howard Rosenberg 1984 69 M 6 65-69 1:02:39.95 12:32/M
388 Krishna Datla 1765 13 M 20 1-14 1:03:46.99 12:45/M
389 Sandhya Datla 1766 34 F 25 30-34 1:03:47.05 12:45/M
390 Sanah Krech 575 44 F 13 40-44 1:04:00.60 12:48/M
391 Erin Eaton 2124 40 F 14 40-44 1:04:02.61 12:48/M
392 David Hull 1850 39 M 13 35-39 1:04:49.15 12:58/M
393 Dawn Glaser 1823 60 F 3 60-64 1:04:49.18 12:58/M
394 Paige Lasalle 1887 10 F 5 1-14 1:05:04.51 13:01/M
395 Robert Lasalle 1888 49 M 18 45-49 1:05:11.82 13:02/M
396 Deb Gabriel 1815 51 F 16 50-54 1:06:43.13 13:21/M
397 Manoj Tripathi 2031 66 M 7 65-69 1:07:15.53 13:27/M
398 Catherine Clair Mitzner 1925 21 F 22 20-24 1:08:33.10 13:43/M
399 Lynne Jankovec 1854 52 F 17 50-54 1:09:05.73 13:49/M
400 Sada MacFarlane 1903 50 F 18 50-54 1:09:06.70 13:49/M
 
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
401 Vanessa Mensie 2094 27 F 24 25-29 1:13:26.31 14:41/M
402 Deanna Madigan 1905 35 F 19 35-39 1:13:50.38 14:46/M
403 Elena Ziehm 2062 66 F 1 65-69 1:13:51.44 14:46/M
404 Alyssa Mensie 2095 20 F 23 20-24 1:14:08.31 14:50/M
405 Kathi Hock 2138 63 F 4 60-64 1:15:00.47 15:00/M
406 Sarah Thompson 2026 55 F 14 55-59 1:16:01.37 15:12/M
407 Katherine Thompson 2025 27 F 25 25-29 1:16:02.09 15:12/M
408 Kelly Schmal 2117 54 M 26 50-54 1:16:11.75 15:14/M
409 Patrick Schneider 1990 61 M 12 60-64 1:16:12.21 15:14/M
410 Jillian Schneider 1989 28 F 26 25-29 1:17:02.64 15:24/M
411 Sharon Alvarez 2169 41 F 15 40-44 1:17:05.54 15:25/M
412 Tara Kawa 2168 39 F 20 35-39 1:17:05.91 15:25/M
413 Lucy Rojek 1983 60 F 5 60-64 1:19:55.23 15:59/M
414 Katie Rojek 1979 31 F 26 30-34 1:19:55.51 15:59/M
415 Alexis Rojek 1978 20 F 24 20-24 1:19:55.69 15:59/M
416 Andrea Stabler 1357 45 F 14 45-49 1:20:44.25 16:09/M
417 Ruth Sellers 1997 62 F 6 60-64 1:21:49.54 16:22/M
418 John Sellers 1996 78 M 4 70-99 1:21:49.71 16:22/M
419 Sharon Balazs 1721 57 F 15 55-59 1:22:58.64 16:36/M
420 Lesley Baseley 1730 47 F 15 45-49 1:22:59.73 16:36/M
421 Mike Perlin 1962 60 M 13 60-64 1:29:53.87 17:59/M
422 Linda Faleni 1802 60 F 7 60-64 1:30:08.62 18:02/M
423 Georgeanne Barileau 1726 64 F 8 60-64 1:30:08.75 18:02/M