2017 Fallen Soldier 5K - WIU

Age Group Results

October 14, 2017


Results By ChampionChip 24/7 ChampionChip 24/7


Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5k

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lindsey Schafer 1574 20 1 19:06.85 6:08/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Miles Sheppard 1244 13 1 17:27.41 5:37/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ella Bruketta 1594 9 10 23:24.47 7:31/M
2 Aneliese Hodges 1595 11 31 27:40.74 8:54/M
3 Anna Inman 1564 13 58 33:00.30 10:37/M
4 Caydence Ancelet 1305 9 82 37:08.38 11:56/M
5 Addison Gibbs 1606 9 83 37:08.69 11:56/M
6 Kelsie Parks 1489 13 114 46:47.93 15:03/M
7 Alana Knight 1547 6 120 48:25.39 15:34/M
8 Lily Ahl 1519 9 149 59:03.52 18:59/M
9 Madison White 1387 11 153 1:02:25.58 20:04/M
Top

Male 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Zachary Meyers 1329 13 32 23:44.19 7:38/M
2 Kollin Knupp 1309 7 47 25:45.98 8:17/M
3 John Kierman 1589 11 58 26:16.23 8:27/M
4 Kaden Knupp 1308 9 67 27:11.39 8:44/M
5 Len Helling 1602 9 69 27:31.36 8:51/M
6 Luke Meyers 1328 10 96 30:19.39 9:45/M
7 Wyatt Parks 1490 11 144 46:43.62 15:01/M
8 Caden Weber 1410 5 154 54:26.45 17:30/M
9 Tommy Ahl 1518 13 162 58:56.62 18:57/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lindsay Cash 1291 18 17 25:03.62 8:03/M
2 Eleanor Martinez 1561 19 18 25:43.94 8:16/M
3 Julie Shoemaker 1397 19 44 30:05.58 9:40/M
4 Emma Melohn 1540 15 94 40:21.78 12:58/M
5 Lara Darscheid 1563 16 126 51:21.60 16:31/M
6 Jaime Gennaro 1320 15 141 55:09.44 17:44/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Anye Whyte 1284 18 6 18:48.40 6:03/M
2 Nick Hawk 1312 18 19 21:58.22 7:04/M
3 Michael Anderson 1567 19 25 22:55.80 7:22/M
4 Logan Arseneau 1292 19 38 24:45.82 7:57/M
5 Nicholas Kupiec 1588 19 43 25:25.83 8:10/M
6 Gabe Inman 1565 16 66 27:03.62 8:42/M
7 Landon Bowman 1398 19 95 30:05.38 9:40/M
8 Thomas Nelson 1452 19 98 30:19.46 9:45/M
9 Nick Veith 1274 18 140 43:13.66 13:54/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kaylee Lambert 1230 20 5 22:09.89 7:07/M
2 Caitlen Bishop 1457 21 9 23:01.62 7:24/M
3 Danielle VanCura 1399 20 19 25:58.39 8:21/M
4 Stephanie Hinze 1278 21 26 26:57.57 8:40/M
5 Allison Hinze 1265 22 27 26:58.38 8:40/M
6 Amy Willis 1299 21 34 28:02.50 9:01/M
7 Rachel Hawk 1311 22 38 29:26.65 9:28/M
8 Mattea Scanlan 1237 22 39 29:30.73 9:29/M
9 Elizabeth Parker 1466 21 40 29:33.88 9:30/M
10 Kathryne Gorsuch 1553 24 42 29:52.09 9:36/M
11 Breille Stanford 1258 22 45 31:06.17 10:00/M
12 Payton Creasey 1357 21 46 31:06.32 10:00/M
13 Breann Knapp 1512 21 47 31:06.85 10:00/M
14 Jennifer Nelson 1449 23 48 31:27.94 10:07/M
15 Kelsey Radomski 1349 22 51 32:24.19 10:25/M
16 Brianna Dragomer 1468 24 54 32:37.77 10:29/M
17 Hannah Wollbrink 1353 21 59 33:00.98 10:37/M
18 Alissa Henley 1497 24 64 33:27.71 10:45/M
19 Amanda Vyhnanek 1585 20 68 34:08.45 10:59/M
20 Nickole Strubbe 1582 20 71 34:36.19 11:08/M
21 Sarah Busko 1300 24 76 35:39.84 11:28/M
22 Kaselyn Hart 1500 22 77 35:58.61 11:34/M
23 Madison Merritt 1581 21 81 36:46.93 11:49/M
24 Leah Shumaker 1225 23 87 38:32.07 12:23/M
25 Olivia Perez 1491 20 93 40:04.27 12:53/M
26 Kassidy Quinn 1385 20 95 40:54.77 13:09/M
27 Courtney Bedtka 1264 22 99 41:16.65 13:16/M
28 Gabriela Alcaraz 1427 24 100 41:51.70 13:27/M
29 Brittany Taylor 1223 21 106 43:58.26 14:08/M
30 Amber Mead 1314 22 110 44:28.84 14:18/M
31 Kiana Asada 1513 23 112 45:21.13 14:35/M
32 Kourtney Campbell 1370 21 118 48:23.33 15:33/M
33 Brianna Parada 1263 20 123 50:22.35 16:12/M
34 Briana Hines 1438 21 135 52:20.99 16:50/M
35 Kaitlyn Varner 1471 21 137 53:20.84 17:09/M
36 Karisa Wilson 1369 22 139 55:04.59 17:42/M
37 Karolina Nieckarz 1545 21 142 56:46.90 18:15/M
38 Alivia Hatten 1551 23 155 1:02:48.69 20:12/M
39 Amanda Briese 1231 23 156 1:02:51.92 20:13/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joshua Cook 1404 20 2 18:13.67 5:51/M
2 Colter Hentzel 1590 24 3 18:27.45 5:56/M
3 Patrick Graham 1316 21 4 18:28.59 5:56/M
4 Chris Wagner 1355 24 10 20:41.19 6:39/M
5 John Weissensel 1347 21 14 21:21.84 6:52/M
6 Ryan Zappen 1501 24 15 21:24.20 6:53/M
7 Luke Josey 1572 21 18 21:47.66 7:00/M
8 Colton Downs 1393 22 29 23:34.24 7:35/M
9 Brad Breiner 1277 22 30 23:35.22 7:35/M
10 Caine Culver 1359 20 31 23:41.39 7:37/M
11 Clayton Lamothe 1391 24 33 23:49.37 7:39/M
12 Gregory Martin 1604 24 36 24:17.35 7:48/M
13 Nathaniel Kerr 1569 24 37 24:24.53 7:51/M
14 Gustavo Herrera 1573 22 41 25:14.91 8:07/M
15 Nicholas Hatler 1601 22 42 25:15.07 8:07/M
16 Erick Silva 1433 20 45 25:42.20 8:16/M
17 Mohammed Alkaabi 1562 21 49 25:50.98 8:18/M
18 Brian Orzech 1598 22 51 25:53.15 8:19/M
19 Matthew Armour 1400 23 61 26:34.30 8:33/M
20 Wyatt Isom 1473 22 62 26:41.07 8:35/M
21 Ethan Huston 1330 21 68 27:20.26 8:47/M
22 Holden Robbins 1435 22 73 27:59.86 9:00/M
23 Ryan Brewster 1301 23 74 28:02.84 9:01/M
24 Justin Tinkham 1428 24 76 28:09.46 9:03/M
25 David Geers 1464 24 77 28:18.21 9:06/M
26 William Cabreros 1331 20 82 28:29.81 9:10/M
27 Alexander Gockenbach 1440 21 87 28:49.45 9:16/M
28 Tim Tully 1458 21 88 28:51.02 9:17/M
29 Michael Houston 1592 22 97 30:19.40 9:45/M
30 Kyle Freebern 1591 22 102 31:22.28 10:05/M
31 Zach Burnside 1350 22 105 32:23.16 10:25/M
32 Dallas Parker 1470 20 106 32:30.20 10:27/M
33 Sean Morrissey 1447 21 107 32:44.10 10:32/M
34 Tommy Tritschler 1584 21 111 33:03.62 10:38/M
35 Nathan Breeze 1421 21 112 33:04.10 10:38/M
36 Bryce Taylor 1484 23 115 33:40.01 10:50/M
37 Marcus Smith 1583 23 121 34:08.46 10:59/M
38 Parker Gibbs 1459 22 126 35:59.10 11:34/M
39 Nick Severs 1315 23 127 36:47.45 11:50/M
40 Matthew Nelson 1450 22 134 39:20.35 12:39/M
41 Mitchell Carr 1556 21 137 41:11.41 13:15/M
42 Ben Minogue 1510 22 142 45:20.86 14:35/M
43 Daniel Kidd 1586 23 146 47:24.57 15:14/M
44 Craig Schafer 1293 23 149 49:21.25 15:52/M
45 Austin Kopera 1402 21 161 58:40.36 18:52/M
46 Joe Gennaro Jr 1319 20 163 59:35.53 19:10/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kari Rogers 1401 28 3 21:23.04 6:53/M
2 Sarah Fox 1469 25 37 29:25.45 9:28/M
3 Jacqueline Hoeft 1257 25 62 33:23.62 10:44/M
4 Abigail Easley 1461 27 63 33:25.25 10:45/M
5 Elizabeth Henley 1486 26 65 33:30.31 10:46/M
6 Jenna Rickard 1379 28 74 34:48.05 11:11/M
7 Jessica Allen 1375 29 78 36:17.11 11:40/M
8 Amanda Perry 1578 29 88 38:40.95 12:26/M
9 Danyalle Uremovich 1579 28 89 38:44.03 12:27/M
10 Taylor Upchurch 1270 26 90 38:53.26 12:30/M
11 Leah Rybakowski 1511 26 96 41:04.18 13:12/M
12 Britny Maxwell 1226 28 103 42:53.32 13:47/M
13 Audrey Hare 1492 29 122 49:48.57 16:01/M
14 Kirsten Clerkin 1587 29 127 51:23.01 16:31/M
15 Amber Rector 1210 29 128 51:24.16 16:32/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brock Simon 1411 28 39 24:58.15 8:02/M
2 Paul Landsom 1362 28 64 26:54.59 8:39/M
3 Jarrod Sikowski 1566 25 65 26:57.79 8:40/M
4 Paolo Mendez 1348 29 72 27:36.83 8:52/M
5 Jeremy Hoving 1325 27 80 28:26.86 9:09/M
6 Jim Fry 1242 29 91 29:14.35 9:24/M
7 Shawn McClenahan 1255 25 113 33:23.66 10:44/M
8 Joel Clausing 1487 26 114 33:29.93 10:46/M
9 John Avelar 1360 27 118 33:41.49 10:50/M
10 Taylor Brown 1576 29 133 38:40.02 12:26/M
11 Austin Thompson 1498 27 139 42:34.94 13:41/M
12 Thadius Kinne 1577 26 150 49:59.16 16:04/M
13 Matthew Brogdon 1571 27 151 50:01.86 16:05/M
14 William Payne 1390 26 166 1:02:07.53 19:58/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Deborah Sparrow 1597 34 7 22:23.98 7:12/M
2 Melissa Kruse 1342 34 8 22:41.93 7:18/M
3 Amber Bisby 1493 34 11 23:41.14 7:37/M
4 Lisa Adkisson 1287 33 13 23:58.75 7:42/M
5 Krista Weber 1249 34 35 28:47.28 9:15/M
6 Katie Fry 1241 30 50 32:18.01 10:23/M
7 Stacie Petitgout 1207 34 52 32:27.62 10:26/M
8 Sarah Worthington 1444 34 61 33:10.17 10:40/M
9 Elizabeth Braaten 1495 32 79 36:24.19 11:42/M
10 Stephanie Bravieri 1235 34 80 36:40.05 11:47/M
11 Katie Wall 1441 30 85 38:18.78 12:19/M
12 Sally Adams 1429 33 102 42:09.98 13:33/M
13 Megan Winters 1260 31 116 47:08.45 15:09/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Charles Noble 1515 33 7 19:18.44 6:12/M
2 Jorge Macias 1537 30 11 20:57.86 6:44/M
3 Nathan Haley 1232 32 12 21:06.57 6:47/M
4 Edward Davis 1496 30 17 21:29.68 6:54/M
5 Pat Raftis 1520 34 21 22:20.04 7:11/M
6 Tristan Rowe 1298 31 24 22:53.18 7:21/M
7 Aaron Foltz 1521 34 26 23:25.12 7:32/M
8 Matt Stoner 1550 33 28 23:29.86 7:33/M
9 Sean Nichols 1541 32 50 25:51.55 8:19/M
10 Josh Alden 1538 31 83 28:40.00 9:13/M
11 John Fowler 1354 32 90 29:00.91 9:19/M
12 John Kennealy 1346 33 116 33:40.13 10:50/M
13 Winston Dewey 1377 30 128 37:44.50 12:08/M
14 Matt Upchurch 1271 33 135 39:51.58 12:49/M
15 Joseph Sikarin 1403 30 141 43:24.02 13:57/M
16 Nicholas Brown 1409 30 145 47:04.89 15:08/M
17 Tobias Rogerson 1462 30 148 48:05.60 15:28/M
18 Jacob Upchurch 1476 30 155 54:52.24 17:39/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ada Fowler 1209 36 14 24:32.42 7:53/M
2 Abby Fansler 1335 35 15 24:44.17 7:57/M
3 Nicole Allensworth 1361 39 20 26:04.18 8:23/M
4 Kelly Hamm 1365 38 21 26:12.65 8:25/M
5 Stephanie Hebron 1434 38 28 27:04.97 8:42/M
6 Jana Knupp 1307 36 29 27:31.21 8:51/M
7 Jessica Gonyea 1451 38 70 34:22.46 11:03/M
8 Elizabeth Ancelet 1304 37 73 34:43.16 11:10/M
9 Sarah Degarmo 1224 36 86 38:31.67 12:23/M
10 Chrissy Melohn 1539 38 104 43:00.39 13:50/M
11 Danielle Knowles 1580 36 111 44:34.60 14:20/M
12 Angela Knight 1546 37 121 48:32.79 15:36/M
13 Jillian Eskridge 1525 36 144 57:14.49 18:24/M
14 Lindsay White 1386 37 154 1:02:25.99 20:04/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Kruse 1341 36 13 21:15.42 6:50/M
2 Lucas Johnson 1443 36 27 23:25.49 7:32/M
3 Douglas Milby 1536 39 34 23:56.95 7:42/M
4 Scott Knupp 1306 38 46 25:45.74 8:17/M
5 James Bruketta 1596 38 59 26:22.80 8:29/M
6 Scott Lawson 1367 39 78 28:21.04 9:07/M
7 Steven Cromer 1558 35 85 28:45.97 9:15/M
8 Joshua Weber 1248 36 86 28:47.60 9:15/M
9 Jim Richardson 1531 38 99 30:22.20 9:46/M
10 Jon Allen 1374 39 123 34:59.11 11:15/M
11 Matt Strunk 1526 35 157 54:58.72 17:40/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kara Jameson 1549 40 22 26:14.21 8:26/M
2 Margaret Taylor Macomb, IL 1570 40 43 29:52.11 9:36/M
3 Teresa Lile 1430 42 49 32:03.00 10:18/M
4 Nicole Protsman 1383 40 53 32:28.49 10:26/M
5 Beth Hansen 1245 40 56 32:43.35 10:31/M
6 Sarah Waldeck 1217 41 57 32:47.64 10:32/M
7 Anita Sells 1465 42 66 33:30.59 10:46/M
8 Sarah Manion 1555 42 72 34:36.25 11:08/M
9 Dana Enger 1552 40 109 44:11.92 14:12/M
10 Tracey McGaughey 1488 41 125 50:56.31 16:23/M
11 Linda Thomas 1431 44 129 51:36.97 16:35/M
12 Amber Driskell 1559 44 133 52:04.55 16:45/M
13 Misty Brewer 1560 42 134 52:05.57 16:45/M
14 Holly Parker 1338 40 138 54:59.22 17:41/M
15 Anita Ahl 1517 43 148 59:01.43 18:59/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Fowler 1208 43 22 22:36.77 7:16/M
2 Jonathan Ahl 1516 44 52 25:54.91 8:20/M
3 Nick Knowles 1439 41 55 25:57.83 8:21/M
4 Bill Crone 1456 40 75 28:06.58 9:02/M
5 Al Brewer 1479 42 84 28:45.66 9:15/M
6 Jeremy Robinett 1485 41 100 30:51.77 9:55/M
7 Brian Ackley 1528 42 103 31:47.23 10:13/M
8 Steve Bravieri 1236 42 104 31:49.22 10:14/M
9 Jimmy McVey Jr 1253 41 119 33:54.23 10:54/M
10 Clinton Pedigo 1286 44 125 35:56.28 11:33/M
11 Joe Harding 1227 44 143 45:35.86 14:39/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Stephie Libben 1283 45 12 23:55.99 7:41/M
2 Julia Burns 1507 48 24 26:16.21 8:27/M
3 Shari Connell 1279 48 25 26:37.27 8:34/M
4 Amy Spelman 1413 46 33 27:58.25 9:00/M
5 Susan Creasey 1356 48 55 32:41.61 10:31/M
6 Aimee Anderson 1352 46 67 34:02.43 10:57/M
7 Angie Veith 1273 47 84 37:36.61 12:05/M
8 Stephanie Meyers 1327 46 92 39:37.96 12:44/M
9 Tricia Tennyson 1222 47 107 43:58.64 14:08/M
10 Renee Maxwell 1228 47 113 45:35.82 14:39/M
11 Laura Mason 1285 47 115 47:08.34 15:09/M
12 Deanna Eden 1254 47 146 58:40.21 18:52/M
13 Yolanda Gennaro 1317 45 150 59:38.15 19:10/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Paul Sheppard 1243 48 5 18:39.76 6:00/M
2 Victor Lidaywa 1351 46 8 19:48.29 6:22/M
3 Tim Helwig 1220 47 35 24:08.10 7:46/M
4 Kevin Davis 1524 49 40 25:07.04 8:05/M
5 Steven Libben 1282 46 56 25:58.95 8:21/M
6 Jon Jones 1499 47 70 27:31.90 8:51/M
7 Craig Burns 1506 47 79 28:24.32 9:08/M
8 Kyle Mayborn 1216 49 89 28:55.03 9:18/M
9 Joe Gennaro 1318 49 92 29:30.12 9:29/M
10 Clifton Mills 1554 47 109 32:57.55 10:36/M
11 Brian Yocks 1344 45 132 38:08.99 12:16/M
12 Scott Coker 1246 47 138 41:41.26 13:24/M
13 Brian Briggs 1405 47 152 51:55.79 16:42/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Melissa VanCura 1334 50 16 24:50.71 7:59/M
2 Janet Cox 1321 50 30 27:34.28 8:52/M
3 Linda Strubbe 1295 51 60 33:01.74 10:37/M
4 Danette Phelps 1478 52 69 34:16.11 11:01/M
5 Debra Mead 1313 51 91 39:13.33 12:37/M
6 Sharon Schmalschof 1340 52 97 41:13.18 13:15/M
7 Shelli Stuart 1281 50 98 41:13.21 13:15/M
8 Sofia Fernandez 1426 51 101 41:52.14 13:28/M
9 Jan Shoemaker 1474 52 117 47:09.67 15:10/M
10 Carla Murray 1542 50 136 53:01.87 17:03/M
11 Joani Wilson 1368 51 140 55:04.81 17:42/M
12 Allyson Murray 1544 51 143 56:50.16 18:16/M
13 Tami Saviste 1392 53 152 1:00:44.77 19:32/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mike Spann 1333 51 9 20:06.57 6:28/M
2 Jim Jennette 1310 51 20 22:08.15 7:07/M
3 Thomas Vancura 1599 54 48 25:46.35 8:17/M
4 Edward Dewey 1373 52 81 28:29.21 9:10/M
5 Michael Williamson 1204 50 93 29:42.53 9:33/M
6 Bobby Taylor 1483 52 117 33:40.90 10:50/M
7 Ronald Pettigrew 1422 52 122 34:38.99 11:08/M
8 Lawrence Pickett 1424 54 130 37:48.84 12:09/M
9 Mark Murray 1543 50 159 56:45.64 18:15/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Debra Schafer 1575 55 2 19:08.00 6:09/M
2 Sara Settles 1605 56 4 22:09.20 7:07/M
3 Kris Pilkington 1336 59 23 26:15.03 8:26/M
4 Lisa Hinman 1261 56 32 27:49.89 8:57/M
5 Cheresa Stelle 1505 59 36 28:52.74 9:17/M
6 Barbara Drozdz 1600 57 41 29:39.20 9:32/M
7 Maribeth Nelson 1446 56 105 43:08.14 13:52/M
8 Cindy Upchurch 1240 58 108 44:06.00 14:11/M
9 Kathy Campbell 1371 55 119 48:25.37 15:34/M
10 Beverly Pence 1432 56 130 51:37.30 16:36/M
11 Anne Tankersley 1381 59 131 51:38.54 16:36/M
12 Jean Winn 1382 55 132 51:40.43 16:37/M
13 Linda Kopera 1406 55 147 58:40.47 18:52/M
14 Lisa Krieg 1218 57 151 1:00:42.50 19:31/M
DQ Jane Cluskey 1322 55 DQ 17:28.81 5:37/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Heille 1523 58 44 25:33.28 8:13/M
2 Steve Silberer 1603 55 53 25:57.37 8:21/M
3 Randy Stelle 1504 59 57 26:04.63 8:23/M
4 Chuck Aleshire 1358 55 120 33:58.99 10:55/M
5 Pete Donnelly 1376 56 124 35:02.21 11:16/M
6 Russell Blasť 1280 55 129 37:46.10 12:09/M
7 Mark Varner 1472 58 153 53:22.66 17:10/M
8 David Upchurch 1250 59 156 54:53.72 17:39/M
9 John Nelson 1448 56 158 55:49.40 17:57/M
10 David Schoof 1259 55 160 57:36.51 18:31/M
11 Kevin Driskell 1366 57 164 1:00:42.10 19:31/M
12 Paul Krieg 1219 59 165 1:00:43.25 19:31/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Denise Swanson 1294 60 124 50:40.61 16:17/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rich Zappen 1503 61 16 21:26.07 6:54/M
2 Mike Nelson 1415 61 23 22:51.58 7:21/M
3 Jim Olsen 1332 60 60 26:27.39 8:30/M
4 Brad Bainter 1412 60 63 26:48.12 8:37/M
5 Clifton Anders 1363 61 71 27:32.03 8:51/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dianna Law 1221 65 75 34:55.83 11:14/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Randy Krutmeier 1593 66 54 25:57.60 8:21/M
2 George Tankersley 1380 65 108 32:45.55 10:32/M
3 Skip Skripps 1508 66 110 32:57.91 10:36/M
4 Norman Homan 1205 65 131 38:06.07 12:15/M
5 Randy Sollenberger 1339 68 147 47:53.89 15:24/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nicole Lambert 1229 71 6 22:10.84 7:08/M
2 JoElla Williams 1234 80 145 57:44.25 18:34/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Deckle McLean 1467 76 94 29:53.11 9:37/M
2 Herb Strong 1414 71 101 31:15.66 10:03/M
3 Tom Carper 1514 70 136 40:28.80 13:01/M

*Overall place within gender.