2017 Fallen Soldier 5K - WIU

Overall Finish List

October 14, 2017


Results By ChampionChip 24/7 ChampionChip 24/7

5k

Place Name Veteran Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Miles Sheppard 1244 13 M 1 Top Fin 17:27.41 5:37/M
2 Joshua Cook 1404 20 M 1 20-24 18:13.67 5:51/M
3 Colter Hentzel 1590 24 M 2 20-24 18:27.45 5:56/M
4 Patrick Graham 1316 21 M 3 20-24 18:28.59 5:56/M
5 Paul Sheppard 1243 48 M 1 45-49 18:39.76 6:00/M
6 Anye Whyte 1284 18 M 1 15-19 18:48.40 6:03/M
7 Lindsey Schafer 1574 20 F 1 Top Fin 19:06.85 6:08/M
8 Debra Schafer 1575 55 F 1 55-59 19:08.00 6:09/M
9 Charles Noble Y 1515 33 M 1 30-34 19:18.44 6:12/M
10 Victor Lidaywa 1351 46 M 2 45-49 19:48.29 6:22/M
11 Mike Spann 1333 51 M 1 50-54 20:06.57 6:28/M
12 Chris Wagner Y 1355 24 M 4 20-24 20:41.19 6:39/M
13 Jorge Macias 1537 30 M 2 30-34 20:57.86 6:44/M
14 Nathan Haley 1232 32 M 3 30-34 21:06.57 6:47/M
15 Michael Kruse Y 1341 36 M 1 35-39 21:15.42 6:50/M
16 John Weissensel 1347 21 M 5 20-24 21:21.84 6:52/M
17 Kari Rogers 1401 28 F 1 25-29 21:23.04 6:53/M
18 Ryan Zappen 1501 24 M 6 20-24 21:24.20 6:53/M
19 Rich Zappen 1503 61 M 1 60-64 21:26.07 6:54/M
20 Edward Davis 1496 30 M 4 30-34 21:29.68 6:54/M
21 Luke Josey Y 1572 21 M 7 20-24 21:47.66 7:00/M
22 Nick Hawk 1312 18 M 2 15-19 21:58.22 7:04/M
23 Jim Jennette 1310 51 M 2 50-54 22:08.15 7:07/M
24 Sara Settles 1605 56 F 2 55-59 22:09.20 7:07/M
25 Kaylee Lambert 1230 20 F 1 20-24 22:09.89 7:07/M
26 Nicole Lambert 1229 71 F 1 70-99 22:10.84 7:08/M
27 Pat Raftis 1520 34 M 5 30-34 22:20.04 7:11/M
28 Deborah Sparrow 1597 34 F 1 30-34 22:23.98 7:12/M
29 John Fowler Y 1208 43 M 1 40-44 22:36.77 7:16/M
30 Melissa Kruse 1342 34 F 2 30-34 22:41.93 7:18/M
31 Mike Nelson 1415 61 M 2 60-64 22:51.58 7:21/M
32 Tristan Rowe Y 1298 31 M 6 30-34 22:53.18 7:21/M
33 Michael Anderson Y 1567 19 M 3 15-19 22:55.80 7:22/M
34 Caitlen Bishop 1457 21 F 2 20-24 23:01.62 7:24/M
35 Ella Bruketta 1594 9 F 1 0-14 23:24.47 7:31/M
36 Aaron Foltz Y 1521 34 M 7 30-34 23:25.12 7:32/M
37 Lucas Johnson Y 1443 36 M 2 35-39 23:25.49 7:32/M
38 Matt Stoner 1550 33 M 8 30-34 23:29.86 7:33/M
39 Colton Downs 1393 22 M 8 20-24 23:34.24 7:35/M
40 Brad Breiner 1277 22 M 9 20-24 23:35.22 7:35/M
41 Amber Bisby 1493 34 F 3 30-34 23:41.14 7:37/M
42 Caine Culver 1359 20 M 10 20-24 23:41.39 7:37/M
43 Zachary Meyers 1329 13 M 1 0-14 23:44.19 7:38/M
44 Clayton Lamothe 1391 24 M 11 20-24 23:49.37 7:39/M
45 Stephie Libben 1283 45 F 1 45-49 23:55.99 7:41/M
46 Douglas Milby 1536 39 M 3 35-39 23:56.95 7:42/M
47 Lisa Adkisson 1287 33 F 4 30-34 23:58.75 7:42/M
48 Tim Helwig 1220 47 M 3 45-49 24:08.10 7:46/M
49 Gregory Martin 1604 24 M 12 20-24 24:17.35 7:48/M
50 Nathaniel Kerr Y 1569 24 M 13 20-24 24:24.53 7:51/M
51 Ada Fowler 1209 36 F 1 35-39 24:32.42 7:53/M
52 Abby Fansler 1335 35 F 2 35-39 24:44.17 7:57/M
53 Logan Arseneau Y 1292 19 M 4 15-19 24:45.82 7:57/M
54 Melissa VanCura 1334 50 F 1 50-54 24:50.71 7:59/M
55 Brock Simon 1411 28 M 1 25-29 24:58.15 8:02/M
56 Lindsay Cash 1291 18 F 1 15-19 25:03.62 8:03/M
57 Kevin Davis 1524 49 M 4 45-49 25:07.04 8:05/M
58 Gustavo Herrera Y 1573 22 M 14 20-24 25:14.91 8:07/M
59 Nicholas Hatler 1601 22 M 15 20-24 25:15.07 8:07/M
60 Nicholas Kupiec 1588 19 M 5 15-19 25:25.83 8:10/M
61 Michael Heille 1523 58 M 1 55-59 25:33.28 8:13/M
62 Erick Silva 1433 20 M 16 20-24 25:42.20 8:16/M
63 Eleanor Martinez 1561 19 F 2 15-19 25:43.94 8:16/M
64 Scott Knupp Y 1306 38 M 4 35-39 25:45.74 8:17/M
65 Kollin Knupp 1309 7 M 2 0-14 25:45.98 8:17/M
66 Thomas Vancura 1599 54 M 3 50-54 25:46.35 8:17/M
67 Mohammed Alkaabi 1562 21 M 17 20-24 25:50.98 8:18/M
68 Sean Nichols 1541 32 M 9 30-34 25:51.55 8:19/M
69 Brian Orzech 1598 22 M 18 20-24 25:53.15 8:19/M
70 Jonathan Ahl 1516 44 M 2 40-44 25:54.91 8:20/M
71 Steve Silberer 1603 55 M 2 55-59 25:57.37 8:21/M
72 Randy Krutmeier Y 1593 66 M 1 65-69 25:57.60 8:21/M
73 Nick Knowles Y 1439 41 M 3 40-44 25:57.83 8:21/M
74 Danielle VanCura 1399 20 F 3 20-24 25:58.39 8:21/M
75 Steven Libben 1282 46 M 5 45-49 25:58.95 8:21/M
76 Nicole Allensworth 1361 39 F 3 35-39 26:04.18 8:23/M
77 Randy Stelle 1504 59 M 3 55-59 26:04.63 8:23/M
78 Kelly Hamm 1365 38 F 4 35-39 26:12.65 8:25/M
79 Kara Jameson 1549 40 F 1 40-44 26:14.21 8:26/M
80 Kris Pilkington 1336 59 F 3 55-59 26:15.03 8:26/M
81 Julia Burns 1507 48 F 2 45-49 26:16.21 8:27/M
82 John Kierman 1589 11 M 3 0-14 26:16.23 8:27/M
83 James Bruketta 1596 38 M 5 35-39 26:22.80 8:29/M
84 Jim Olsen 1332 60 M 3 60-64 26:27.39 8:30/M
85 Matthew Armour 1400 23 M 19 20-24 26:34.30 8:33/M
86 Shari Connell 1279 48 F 3 45-49 26:37.27 8:34/M
87 Wyatt Isom 1473 22 M 20 20-24 26:41.07 8:35/M
88 Brad Bainter 1412 60 M 4 60-64 26:48.12 8:37/M
89 Paul Landsom 1362 28 M 2 25-29 26:54.59 8:39/M
90 Stephanie Hinze Y 1278 21 F 4 20-24 26:57.57 8:40/M
91 Jarrod Sikowski Y 1566 25 M 3 25-29 26:57.79 8:40/M
92 Allison Hinze 1265 22 F 5 20-24 26:58.38 8:40/M
93 Gabe Inman 1565 16 M 6 15-19 27:03.62 8:42/M
94 Stephanie Hebron 1434 38 F 5 35-39 27:04.97 8:42/M
95 Kaden Knupp 1308 9 M 4 0-14 27:11.39 8:44/M
96 Ethan Huston Y 1330 21 M 21 20-24 27:20.26 8:47/M
97 Jana Knupp 1307 36 F 6 35-39 27:31.21 8:51/M
98 Len Helling 1602 9 M 5 0-14 27:31.36 8:51/M
99 Jon Jones 1499 47 M 6 45-49 27:31.90 8:51/M
100 Clifton Anders 1363 61 M 5 60-64 27:32.03 8:51/M
 
Place Name Veteran Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Janet Cox 1321 50 F 2 50-54 27:34.28 8:52/M
102 Paolo Mendez Y 1348 29 M 4 25-29 27:36.83 8:52/M
103 Aneliese Hodges 1595 11 F 2 0-14 27:40.74 8:54/M
104 Lisa Hinman 1261 56 F 4 55-59 27:49.89 8:57/M
105 Amy Spelman 1413 46 F 4 45-49 27:58.25 9:00/M
106 Holden Robbins 1435 22 M 22 20-24 27:59.86 9:00/M
107 Amy Willis 1299 21 F 6 20-24 28:02.50 9:01/M
108 Ryan Brewster 1301 23 M 23 20-24 28:02.84 9:01/M
109 Bill Crone 1456 40 M 4 40-44 28:06.58 9:02/M
110 Justin Tinkham Y 1428 24 M 24 20-24 28:09.46 9:03/M
111 David Geers 1464 24 M 25 20-24 28:18.21 9:06/M
112 Scott Lawson 1367 39 M 6 35-39 28:21.04 9:07/M
113 Craig Burns 1506 47 M 7 45-49 28:24.32 9:08/M
114 Jeremy Hoving Y 1325 27 M 5 25-29 28:26.86 9:09/M
115 Edward Dewey Y 1373 52 M 4 50-54 28:29.21 9:10/M
116 William Cabreros Y 1331 20 M 26 20-24 28:29.81 9:10/M
117 Josh Alden 1538 31 M 10 30-34 28:40.00 9:13/M
118 Al Brewer 1479 42 M 5 40-44 28:45.66 9:15/M
119 Steven Cromer 1558 35 M 7 35-39 28:45.97 9:15/M
120 Krista Weber 1249 34 F 5 30-34 28:47.28 9:15/M
121 Joshua Weber 1248 36 M 8 35-39 28:47.60 9:15/M
122 Alexander Gockenbach 1440 21 M 27 20-24 28:49.45 9:16/M
123 Tim Tully 1458 21 M 28 20-24 28:51.02 9:17/M
124 Cheresa Stelle 1505 59 F 5 55-59 28:52.74 9:17/M
125 Kyle Mayborn 1216 49 M 8 45-49 28:55.03 9:18/M
126 John Fowler 1354 32 M 11 30-34 29:00.91 9:19/M
127 Jim Fry 1242 29 M 6 25-29 29:14.35 9:24/M
128 Sarah Fox 1469 25 F 2 25-29 29:25.45 9:28/M
129 Rachel Hawk 1311 22 F 7 20-24 29:26.65 9:28/M
130 Joe Gennaro 1318 49 M 9 45-49 29:30.12 9:29/M
131 Mattea Scanlan 1237 22 F 8 20-24 29:30.73 9:29/M
132 Elizabeth Parker 1466 21 F 9 20-24 29:33.88 9:30/M
133 Barbara Drozdz 1600 57 F 6 55-59 29:39.20 9:32/M
134 Michael Williamson Y 1204 50 M 5 50-54 29:42.53 9:33/M
135 Kathryne Gorsuch 1553 24 F 10 20-24 29:52.09 9:36/M
136 Margaret Taylor 1570 40 F 2 40-44 29:52.11 9:36/M
137 Deckle McLean 1467 76 M 1 70-99 29:53.11 9:37/M
138 Landon Bowman 1398 19 M 7 15-19 30:05.38 9:40/M
139 Julie Shoemaker 1397 19 F 3 15-19 30:05.58 9:40/M
140 Luke Meyers 1328 10 M 6 0-14 30:19.39 9:45/M
141 Michael Houston 1592 22 M 29 20-24 30:19.40 9:45/M
142 Thomas Nelson 1452 19 M 8 15-19 30:19.46 9:45/M
143 Jim Richardson 1531 38 M 9 35-39 30:22.20 9:46/M
144 Jeremy Robinett 1485 41 M 6 40-44 30:51.77 9:55/M
145 Breille Stanford 1258 22 F 11 20-24 31:06.17 10:00/M
146 Payton Creasey 1357 21 F 12 20-24 31:06.32 10:00/M
147 Breann Knapp 1512 21 F 13 20-24 31:06.85 10:00/M
148 Herb Strong Y 1414 71 M 2 70-99 31:15.66 10:03/M
149 Kyle Freebern 1591 22 M 30 20-24 31:22.28 10:05/M
150 Jennifer Nelson 1449 23 F 14 20-24 31:27.94 10:07/M
151 Brian Ackley 1528 42 M 7 40-44 31:47.23 10:13/M
152 Steve Bravieri Y 1236 42 M 8 40-44 31:49.22 10:14/M
153 Teresa Lile 1430 42 F 3 40-44 32:03.00 10:18/M
154 Katie Fry 1241 30 F 6 30-34 32:18.01 10:23/M
155 Zach Burnside 1350 22 M 31 20-24 32:23.16 10:25/M
156 Kelsey Radomski 1349 22 F 15 20-24 32:24.19 10:25/M
157 Stacie Petitgout 1207 34 F 7 30-34 32:27.62 10:26/M
158 Nicole Protsman 1383 40 F 4 40-44 32:28.49 10:26/M
159 Dallas Parker 1470 20 M 32 20-24 32:30.20 10:27/M
160 Brianna Dragomer 1468 24 F 16 20-24 32:37.77 10:29/M
161 Susan Creasey 1356 48 F 5 45-49 32:41.61 10:31/M
162 Beth Hansen 1245 40 F 5 40-44 32:43.35 10:31/M
163 Sean Morrissey Y 1447 21 M 33 20-24 32:44.10 10:32/M
164 George Tankersley Y 1380 65 M 2 65-69 32:45.55 10:32/M
165 Sarah Waldeck 1217 41 F 6 40-44 32:47.64 10:32/M
166 Clifton Mills Y 1554 47 M 10 45-49 32:57.55 10:36/M
167 Skip Skripps 1508 66 M 3 65-69 32:57.91 10:36/M
168 Anna Inman 1564 13 F 3 0-14 33:00.30 10:37/M
169 Hannah Wollbrink 1353 21 F 17 20-24 33:00.98 10:37/M
170 Linda Strubbe 1295 51 F 3 50-54 33:01.74 10:37/M
171 Tommy Tritschler 1584 21 M 34 20-24 33:03.62 10:38/M
172 Nathan Breeze 1421 21 M 35 20-24 33:04.10 10:38/M
173 Sarah Worthington 1444 34 F 8 30-34 33:10.17 10:40/M
174 Jacqueline Hoeft 1257 25 F 3 25-29 33:23.62 10:44/M
175 Shawn McClenahan Y 1255 25 M 7 25-29 33:23.66 10:44/M
176 Abigail Easley 1461 27 F 4 25-29 33:25.25 10:45/M
177 Alissa Henley 1497 24 F 18 20-24 33:27.71 10:45/M
178 Joel Clausing 1487 26 M 8 25-29 33:29.93 10:46/M
179 Elizabeth Henley 1486 26 F 5 25-29 33:30.31 10:46/M
180 Anita Sells 1465 42 F 7 40-44 33:30.59 10:46/M
181 Bryce Taylor Y 1484 23 M 36 20-24 33:40.01 10:50/M
182 John Kennealy Y 1346 33 M 12 30-34 33:40.13 10:50/M
183 Bobby Taylor Y 1483 52 M 6 50-54 33:40.90 10:50/M
184 John Avelar Y 1360 27 M 9 25-29 33:41.49 10:50/M
185 Jimmy McVey Jr 1253 41 M 9 40-44 33:54.23 10:54/M
186 Chuck Aleshire 1358 55 M 4 55-59 33:58.99 10:55/M
187 Aimee Anderson Y 1352 46 F 6 45-49 34:02.43 10:57/M
188 Amanda Vyhnanek 1585 20 F 19 20-24 34:08.45 10:59/M
189 Marcus Smith 1583 23 M 37 20-24 34:08.46 10:59/M
190 Danette Phelps 1478 52 F 4 50-54 34:16.11 11:01/M
191 Jessica Gonyea 1451 38 F 7 35-39 34:22.46 11:03/M
192 Nickole Strubbe 1582 20 F 20 20-24 34:36.19 11:08/M
193 Sarah Manion 1555 42 F 8 40-44 34:36.25 11:08/M
194 Ronald Pettigrew Y 1422 52 M 7 50-54 34:38.99 11:08/M
195 Elizabeth Ancelet 1304 37 F 8 35-39 34:43.16 11:10/M
196 Jenna Rickard 1379 28 F 6 25-29 34:48.05 11:11/M
197 Dianna Law 1221 65 F 1 65-69 34:55.83 11:14/M
198 Jon Allen 1374 39 M 10 35-39 34:59.11 11:15/M
199 Pete Donnelly 1376 56 M 5 55-59 35:02.21 11:16/M
200 Sarah Busko 1300 24 F 21 20-24 35:39.84 11:28/M
 
Place Name Veteran Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Clinton Pedigo 1286 44 M 10 40-44 35:56.28 11:33/M
202 Kaselyn Hart 1500 22 F 22 20-24 35:58.61 11:34/M
203 Parker Gibbs 1459 22 M 38 20-24 35:59.10 11:34/M
204 Jessica Allen Y 1375 29 F 7 25-29 36:17.11 11:40/M
205 Elizabeth Braaten 1495 32 F 9 30-34 36:24.19 11:42/M
206 Stephanie Bravieri 1235 34 F 10 30-34 36:40.05 11:47/M
207 Madison Merritt 1581 21 F 23 20-24 36:46.93 11:49/M
208 Nick Severs 1315 23 M 39 20-24 36:47.45 11:50/M
209 Caydence Ancelet 1305 9 F 4 0-14 37:08.38 11:56/M
210 Addison Gibbs 1606 9 F 5 0-14 37:08.69 11:56/M
211 Angie Veith 1273 47 F 7 45-49 37:36.61 12:05/M
212 Winston Dewey Y 1377 30 M 13 30-34 37:44.50 12:08/M
213 Russell Blasť Y 1280 55 M 6 55-59 37:46.10 12:09/M
214 Lawrence Pickett Y 1424 54 M 8 50-54 37:48.84 12:09/M
215 Norman Homan Y 1205 65 M 4 65-69 38:06.07 12:15/M
216 Brian Yocks 1344 45 M 11 45-49 38:08.99 12:16/M
217 Katie Wall 1441 30 F 11 30-34 38:18.78 12:19/M
218 Sarah Degarmo 1224 36 F 9 35-39 38:31.67 12:23/M
219 Leah Shumaker 1225 23 F 24 20-24 38:32.07 12:23/M
220 Taylor Brown 1576 29 M 10 25-29 38:40.02 12:26/M
221 Amanda Perry 1578 29 F 8 25-29 38:40.95 12:26/M
222 Danyalle Uremovich 1579 28 F 9 25-29 38:44.03 12:27/M
223 Taylor Upchurch 1270 26 F 10 25-29 38:53.26 12:30/M
224 Debra Mead 1313 51 F 5 50-54 39:13.33 12:37/M
225 Matthew Nelson 1450 22 M 40 20-24 39:20.35 12:39/M
226 Stephanie Meyers 1327 46 F 8 45-49 39:37.96 12:44/M
227 Matt Upchurch 1271 33 M 14 30-34 39:51.58 12:49/M
228 Olivia Perez 1491 20 F 25 20-24 40:04.27 12:53/M
229 Emma Melohn 1540 15 F 4 15-19 40:21.78 12:58/M
230 Tom Carper Y 1514 70 M 3 70-99 40:28.80 13:01/M
231 Kassidy Quinn 1385 20 F 26 20-24 40:54.77 13:09/M
232 Leah Rybakowski 1511 26 F 11 25-29 41:04.18 13:12/M
233 Mitchell Carr 1556 21 M 41 20-24 41:11.41 13:15/M
234 Sharon Schmalschof 1340 52 F 6 50-54 41:13.18 13:15/M
235 Shelli Stuart 1281 50 F 7 50-54 41:13.21 13:15/M
236 Courtney Bedtka 1264 22 F 27 20-24 41:16.65 13:16/M
237 Scott Coker 1246 47 M 12 45-49 41:41.26 13:24/M
238 Gabriela Alcaraz 1427 24 F 28 20-24 41:51.70 13:27/M
239 Sofia Fernandez 1426 51 F 8 50-54 41:52.14 13:28/M
240 Sally Adams 1429 33 F 12 30-34 42:09.98 13:33/M
241 Austin Thompson 1498 27 M 11 25-29 42:34.94 13:41/M
242 Britny Maxwell Y 1226 28 F 12 25-29 42:53.32 13:47/M
243 Chrissy Melohn 1539 38 F 10 35-39 43:00.39 13:50/M
244 Maribeth Nelson 1446 56 F 7 55-59 43:08.14 13:52/M
245 Nick Veith 1274 18 M 9 15-19 43:13.66 13:54/M
246 Joseph Sikarin Y 1403 30 M 15 30-34 43:24.02 13:57/M
247 Brittany Taylor 1223 21 F 29 20-24 43:58.26 14:08/M
248 Tricia Tennyson 1222 47 F 9 45-49 43:58.64 14:08/M
249 Cindy Upchurch 1240 58 F 8 55-59 44:06.00 14:11/M
250 Dana Enger 1552 40 F 9 40-44 44:11.92 14:12/M
251 Amber Mead 1314 22 F 30 20-24 44:28.84 14:18/M
252 Danielle Knowles 1580 36 F 11 35-39 44:34.60 14:20/M
253 Ben Minogue 1510 22 M 42 20-24 45:20.86 14:35/M
254 Kiana Asada 1513 23 F 31 20-24 45:21.13 14:35/M
255 Renee Maxwell 1228 47 F 10 45-49 45:35.82 14:39/M
256 Joe Harding 1227 44 M 11 40-44 45:35.86 14:39/M
257 Wyatt Parks 1490 11 M 7 0-14 46:43.62 15:01/M
258 Kelsie Parks 1489 13 F 6 0-14 46:47.93 15:03/M
259 Nicholas Brown Y 1409 30 M 16 30-34 47:04.89 15:08/M
260 Laura Mason 1285 47 F 11 45-49 47:08.34 15:09/M
261 Megan Winters 1260 31 F 13 30-34 47:08.45 15:09/M
262 Jan Shoemaker 1474 52 F 9 50-54 47:09.67 15:10/M
263 Daniel Kidd 1586 23 M 43 20-24 47:24.57 15:14/M
264 Randy Sollenberger 1339 68 M 5 65-69 47:53.89 15:24/M
265 Tobias Rogerson Y 1462 30 M 17 30-34 48:05.60 15:28/M
266 Kourtney Campbell 1370 21 F 32 20-24 48:23.33 15:33/M
267 Kathy Campbell 1371 55 F 9 55-59 48:25.37 15:34/M
268 Alana Knight 1547 6 F 7 0-14 48:25.39 15:34/M
269 Angela Knight 1546 37 F 12 35-39 48:32.79 15:36/M
270 Craig Schafer 1293 23 M 44 20-24 49:21.25 15:52/M
271 Audrey Hare 1492 29 F 13 25-29 49:48.57 16:01/M
272 Thadius Kinne 1577 26 M 12 25-29 49:59.16 16:04/M
273 Matthew Brogdon Y 1571 27 M 13 25-29 50:01.86 16:05/M
274 Brianna Parada 1263 20 F 33 20-24 50:22.35 16:12/M
275 Denise Swanson 1294 60 F 1 60-64 50:40.61 16:17/M
276 Tracey McGaughey 1488 41 F 10 40-44 50:56.31 16:23/M
277 Lara Darscheid 1563 16 F 5 15-19 51:21.60 16:31/M
278 Kirsten Clerkin 1587 29 F 14 25-29 51:23.01 16:31/M
279 Amber Rector 1210 29 F 15 25-29 51:24.16 16:32/M
280 Linda Thomas 1431 44 F 11 40-44 51:36.97 16:35/M
281 Beverly Pence 1432 56 F 10 55-59 51:37.30 16:36/M
282 Anne Tankersley 1381 59 F 11 55-59 51:38.54 16:36/M
283 Jean Winn 1382 55 F 12 55-59 51:40.43 16:37/M
284 Brian Briggs Y 1405 47 M 13 45-49 51:55.79 16:42/M
285 Amber Driskell 1559 44 F 12 40-44 52:04.55 16:45/M
286 Misty Brewer 1560 42 F 13 40-44 52:05.57 16:45/M
287 Briana Hines Y 1438 21 F 34 20-24 52:20.99 16:50/M
288 Carla Murray 1542 50 F 10 50-54 53:01.87 17:03/M
289 Kaitlyn Varner 1471 21 F 35 20-24 53:20.84 17:09/M
290 Mark Varner 1472 58 M 7 55-59 53:22.66 17:10/M
291 Caden Weber 1410 5 M 8 0-14 54:26.45 17:30/M
292 Jacob Upchurch 1476 30 M 18 30-34 54:52.24 17:39/M
293 David Upchurch 1250 59 M 8 55-59 54:53.72 17:39/M
294 Matt Strunk 1526 35 M 11 35-39 54:58.72 17:40/M
295 Holly Parker 1338 40 F 14 40-44 54:59.22 17:41/M
296 Karisa Wilson 1369 22 F 36 20-24 55:04.59 17:42/M
297 Joani Wilson 1368 51 F 11 50-54 55:04.81 17:42/M
298 Jaime Gennaro 1320 15 F 6 15-19 55:09.44 17:44/M
299 John Nelson 1448 56 M 9 55-59 55:49.40 17:57/M
300 Mark Murray 1543 50 M 9 50-54 56:45.64 18:15/M
 
Place Name Veteran Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Karolina Nieckarz 1545 21 F 37 20-24 56:46.90 18:15/M
302 Allyson Murray 1544 51 F 12 50-54 56:50.16 18:16/M
303 Jillian Eskridge 1525 36 F 13 35-39 57:14.49 18:24/M
304 David Schoof 1259 55 M 10 55-59 57:36.51 18:31/M
305 JoElla Williams 1234 80 F 2 70-99 57:44.25 18:34/M
306 Deanna Eden 1254 47 F 12 45-49 58:40.21 18:52/M
307 Austin Kopera 1402 21 M 45 20-24 58:40.36 18:52/M
308 Linda Kopera 1406 55 F 13 55-59 58:40.47 18:52/M
309 Tommy Ahl 1518 13 M 9 0-14 58:56.62 18:57/M
310 Anita Ahl 1517 43 F 15 40-44 59:01.43 18:59/M
311 Lily Ahl 1519 9 F 8 0-14 59:03.52 18:59/M
312 Joe Gennaro Jr 1319 20 M 46 20-24 59:35.53 19:10/M
313 Yolanda Gennaro 1317 45 F 13 45-49 59:38.15 19:10/M
314 Kevin Driskell 1366 57 M 11 55-59 1:00:42.10 19:31/M
315 Lisa Krieg 1218 57 F 14 55-59 1:00:42.50 19:31/M
316 Paul Krieg 1219 59 M 12 55-59 1:00:43.25 19:31/M
317 Tami Saviste 1392 53 F 13 50-54 1:00:44.77 19:32/M
318 William Payne Y 1390 26 M 14 25-29 1:02:07.53 19:58/M
319 Madison White 1387 11 F 9 0-14 1:02:25.58 20:04/M
320 Lindsay White 1386 37 F 14 35-39 1:02:25.99 20:04/M
321 Alivia Hatten Y 1551 23 F 38 20-24 1:02:48.69 20:12/M
322 Amanda Briese 1231 23 F 39 20-24 1:02:51.92 20:13/M
DQ Jane Cluskey 1322 55 F DQ 55-59 17:28.81 5:37/M