Got2Run...For Education

Age Group Results

May 20, 2017


Results by ChampionChip247


Men: Top Finishers 1- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

2.62 Run/Walk

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rebecca Pentikainen Mount Prospect IL 1144 12 6 18:02.70 6:53/M
Top

Female 6 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ashley Laskiewicz Prospect Heights IL 770 6 396 27:24.57 10:27/M
2 Yuliana Manzanares Des Plaines IL 861 6 491 28:34.10 10:54/M
3 Cici Ashcraft Barrington IL 45 6 658 31:12.24 11:55/M
4 Riley Cielak Arlington Heights IL 233 6 839 35:00.78 13:22/M
5 Amanda Fielding Wheeling IL 400 6 882 36:20.34 13:52/M
6 Samantha Alvarez Palatine IL 22 6 917 37:15.74 14:13/M
7 Amelia Clark Arlington Heights IL 243 5 951 38:08.98 14:33/M
8 Mackenzie Mitchell Palatine IL 948 5 985 39:12.12 14:58/M
9 Leia Dempsey Des Plaines IL 311 6 996 39:27.50 15:03/M
10 Sierra Kuhlman Wheeling IL 740 6 1037 40:50.44 15:35/M
11 Paige Alde IL 2644 6 1044 41:02.51 15:40/M
12 Christina Bolos Arlington Heights IL 131 6 1060 41:13.49 15:44/M
13 Molly Smithe Palatine IL 1404 6 1071 41:30.42 15:50/M
14 Kinzie Morgan Wheeling IL 975 6 1072 41:31.09 15:51/M
15 Cate Morris Palatine IL 979 6 1079 41:33.60 15:52/M
16 Leila Diaz Wheeling IL 317 6 1111 42:03.34 16:03/M
17 Ashlyn Foley Wheeling IL 418 5 1143 42:41.65 16:17/M
18 Sarah Kreiner Arlington Heights IL 732 6 1161 43:09.97 16:28/M
19 Mallory Tosch Arlington Heights IL 2351 5 1269 46:12.50 17:38/M
20 Allison Alanguilan Palatine IL 9 6 1272 46:34.25 17:46/M
21 Mikayla Alvarez Waukegan IL 21 4 1335 49:06.97 18:44/M
22 Harper Pease Arlington Heights IL 1137 4 1349 49:28.71 18:53/M
23 Ava Kester Elk Grove Village IL 687 6 1370 51:25.29 19:37/M
24 Elena Voutiritsas Prospect Heights IL 2401 6 1390 52:26.82 20:01/M
25 Alexis Paulov Wheeling IL 1122 6 1406 53:38.35 20:28/M
26 Tov Sparkman Des Plaines IL 1425 4 1424 1:02:22.59 23:48/M
27 Tempess Sparkman Des Plaines IL 1424 5 1426 1:02:22.87 23:48/M
Top

Female 7 to 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Courtney Beerheide Arlington Heights IL 83 8 35 20:17.42 7:45/M
2 Mahreen Gaffoor Palatine IL 430 8 109 22:46.88 8:41/M
3 Ella Hennig Mount Prospect IL 540 8 202 24:39.29 9:25/M
4 Kylie Favia Mount Prospect IL 388 7 337 26:27.30 10:06/M
5 Aybree Sanchez Barrington IL 2628 7 354 26:40.65 10:11/M
6 Kalyn Brookbank Tower Lakes IL 151 7 355 26:40.71 10:11/M
7 Mio Kojima IL 2675 8 390 27:18.38 10:25/M
8 Emma Sutanto 2911 8 408 27:33.14 10:31/M
9 Willow Mall Barrington IL 854 8 410 27:34.56 10:31/M
10 Hope Garland Des Plaines IL 441 7 423 27:44.39 10:35/M
11 Lindsey Kaleta Palatine IL 652 8 458 28:13.18 10:46/M
12 Anna Klocek Des Plaines IL 709 7 489 28:33.88 10:54/M
13 Madison Wong Buffalo Grove IL 2449 7 506 28:48.32 11:00/M
14 Lindsay Bennett Mount Prospect IL 87 8 507 28:49.80 11:00/M
15 Daniela Herrera Elk Grove Village IL 551 8 535 29:18.43 11:11/M
16 Claire Miles Elk Grove Village IL 931 7 548 29:32.32 11:16/M
17 Cassandra Martinez Wheeling IL 875 8 639 30:56.84 11:48/M
18 Sophia Lin Hoffman Estates IL 808 8 665 31:21.52 11:58/M
19 Clara Keith Barrington IL 680 7 671 31:23.42 11:59/M
20 Aubrey Schinkel Palatine IL 1341 8 678 31:33.82 12:03/M
21 Ananya Maligireddy Palatine IL 852 8 689 31:47.63 12:08/M
22 Mariana Oryhon Barrington IL 2615 8 711 32:05.94 12:15/M
23 Amalia Scorza Mount Prospect IL 1365 8 716 32:14.14 12:18/M
24 Brianna Favia Mount Prospect IL 389 7 738 32:55.36 12:34/M
25 Anna Stolzer Mount Prospect IL 2269 7 746 33:03.56 12:37/M
26 Kiley Pollack Deer Park IL 1177 7 747 33:05.37 12:38/M
27 Mayali Suarez Chicago IL 2283 7 761 33:29.52 12:47/M
28 Avery Sohl Mount Prospect IL 1413 7 765 33:35.22 12:49/M
29 Maya Dempsey Des Plaines IL 310 8 776 33:43.26 12:52/M
30 Madelyn Howell Des Plaines IL 571 8 778 33:46.03 12:53/M
31 Diya Prem Hoffman Estates IL 1193 8 791 33:55.43 12:57/M
32 Sydney Bae Mount Prospect IL 58 8 825 34:40.55 13:14/M
33 Daisy Fino Wheeling IL 2520 8 827 34:41.72 13:14/M
34 Lola Scarsi Arlington Heights IL 1333 8 873 36:04.47 13:46/M
35 Anastasia Utech Arlington Heights IL 2374 8 875 36:08.62 13:47/M
36 Linnea Olsen Mount Prospect IL 1081 8 896 36:41.61 14:00/M
37 Cyrah Cole Barrington IL 2510 7 910 37:10.50 14:11/M
38 Alice Lin Palatine IL 809 8 913 37:12.34 14:12/M
39 Emma Hawley Palatine IL 527 8 918 37:17.90 14:14/M
40 Payton Patrick Barrington IL 1118 7 925 37:31.78 14:19/M
41 Katie Strzyzynski Arlington Heights IL 2279 8 939 37:51.22 14:27/M
42 Tessa Dubin Vernon Hills IL 341 8 950 38:08.68 14:33/M
43 Molly Lapetino Buffalo Grove IL 758 8 952 38:10.63 14:34/M
44 Maggie Enciso Palatine IL 365 7 955 38:16.67 14:36/M
45 Autumn Christian Hoffman Estates IL 223 8 961 38:37.03 14:44/M
46 Emily Easterday Barrington IL 353 8 973 38:55.18 14:51/M
47 Emma Christian Hoffman Estates IL 222 7 975 38:57.85 14:52/M
48 Mira Polyakov Wheeling IL 1179 8 980 39:06.32 14:55/M
49 Leah Reinholtz Palatine IL 1249 8 984 39:11.69 14:57/M
50 Isabella Bianchini Prospect Heights IL 107 8 987 39:15.63 14:59/M
51 Hailey Gordon Arlington Heights IL 483 8 995 39:26.32 15:03/M
52 Alivia Watson Des Plaines IL 2408 8 1024 40:13.26 15:21/M
53 Sophia Diaz Wheeling IL 316 8 1112 42:04.61 16:03/M
54 Harper Foley Wheeling IL 417 7 1138 42:38.97 16:16/M
55 Olivia Mitchell Palatine IL 947 7 1147 42:42.86 16:18/M
56 Emily Smithe Palatine IL 1403 7 1149 42:46.33 16:19/M
57 Emily Usalis Palatine IL 2370 8 1154 43:01.32 16:25/M
58 Evelyn Mueller Arlington Heights IL 993 7 1181 43:57.49 16:46/M
59 Lexi Thomas 2770 7 1182 43:58.34 16:47/M
60 Molly Suerth Arlington Heights IL 2291 8 1195 44:28.93 16:58/M
61 Morgan Evelo Cary IL 377 8 1236 45:20.20 17:18/M
62 Blayke Vanopdorp IL 2709 8 1242 45:25.65 17:20/M
63 Emma Dower Mount Prospect IL 336 8 1314 48:09.87 18:23/M
64 Olivia Hill Arlington Heights IL 554 7 1317 48:13.21 18:24/M
65 Valerie Medina Waukegan IL 910 7 1355 49:50.91 19:01/M
66 Jenna Cheung Northbrook IL 212 8 1364 50:38.63 19:20/M
67 Anabelle Yovchev Schaumburg IL 2470 7 1379 51:39.01 19:43/M
68 Claire Mitchem Palatine IL 949 7 1400 53:10.16 20:18/M
Top

Female 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Taylor Woodin Arlington Heights IL 2452 9 31 20:09.35 7:41/M
2 Sia Purohit Hoffman Estates IL 1203 9 69 21:31.43 8:13/M
3 Ava Millan Palatine IL 934 9 96 22:28.74 8:35/M
4 Hayden Dier Arlington Heights IL 321 10 137 23:21.59 8:55/M
5 Maya Dobaj Elk Grove Village IL 331 10 143 23:29.79 8:58/M
6 Sophia Zack Arlington Heights IL 2481 10 160 23:56.51 9:08/M
7 Madeline Vonah Palatine IL 2642 9 167 24:01.68 9:10/M
8 Emily Romanacce Arlington Heights IL 1278 10 182 24:16.70 9:16/M
9 Jillian Leuck Vernon Hills IL 801 9 183 24:17.25 9:16/M
10 Mckenzie Bronder Mount Prospect IL 150 9 199 24:38.52 9:24/M
11 Bekah Wessman Lake Zurich IL 2420 10 205 24:40.79 9:25/M
12 Stephanie Bennett Mount Prospect IL 86 10 208 24:44.14 9:26/M
13 Claire Fleming Vernon Hills IL 410 10 211 24:45.87 9:27/M
14 Mackenzie Matsuda Buffalo Grove IL 885 10 222 24:57.68 9:31/M
15 Megan Beerheide Arlington Heights IL 82 10 223 25:00.62 9:33/M
16 Jasmine Pentikainen Mount Prospect IL 1145 9 233 25:06.06 9:35/M
17 Annabel Banicz Schaumburg IL 67 10 257 25:18.47 9:39/M
18 Emily Lang Arlington Heights IL 754 10 262 25:21.80 9:41/M
19 Katie Borowiec Palatine IL 139 9 266 25:27.29 9:43/M
20 Fiona Chojdecki Mount Prospect IL 221 10 272 25:33.72 9:45/M
21 Bhavya Muthu Hoffman Estates IL 1012 10 273 25:33.84 9:45/M
22 Emma Connors Arlington Heights IL 266 9 290 25:53.39 9:53/M
23 Sofia Herrera Elk Grove Village IL 550 10 306 26:06.44 9:58/M
24 Audrey Hsu Palatine IL 574 10 323 26:19.28 10:03/M
25 Abby Ashcraft Barrington IL 44 9 326 26:20.16 10:03/M
26 Amelia Maslowski 2727 10 329 26:21.46 10:03/M
27 Corina Rabe Palatine IL 1213 10 332 26:24.73 10:05/M
28 Sheryl Lawrence Hoffman Estates IL 2541 9 339 26:30.28 10:07/M
29 Jamie Laskiewicz Prospect Heights IL 768 9 344 26:34.94 10:08/M
30 Emily Clarke Mount Prospect IL 247 9 353 26:40.34 10:11/M
31 Addison Kester Elk Grove Village IL 686 10 365 26:51.04 10:15/M
32 Grace Elstrom Palatine IL 361 9 370 26:54.83 10:16/M
33 Marcelina Cebula Palatine IL 194 9 371 26:55.84 10:16/M
34 Maya Stewart Barrington IL 2262 10 375 26:59.42 10:18/M
35 Kaitlyn Alvarado Schaumburg IL 17 10 409 27:33.40 10:31/M
36 Allison Mall Barrington IL 856 9 411 27:34.56 10:31/M
37 Avery Westfallen Mount Prospect IL 2428 10 412 27:34.93 10:31/M
38 Whitney Mall Barrington IL 855 9 426 27:46.73 10:36/M
39 Gabi Vazquez Palatine IL 2389 9 432 27:54.96 10:39/M
40 Paige Pearson Mount Prospect IL 1135 10 435 27:56.55 10:40/M
41 Evangeline Liu Hoffman Estates IL 818 10 438 27:58.10 10:40/M
42 Gabrielle Felman Mount Prospect IL 397 9 445 28:05.35 10:43/M
43 Sarah Fletcher Palatine IL 411 9 456 28:12.80 10:46/M
44 Natalie Larkowski Arlington Heights IL 763 10 457 28:13.11 10:46/M
45 Minhee Cho Hoffman Estates IL 216 10 465 28:16.54 10:47/M
46 Gabi Weber Palatine IL 2411 9 480 28:28.43 10:52/M
47 Molly Finucane IL 2666 9 481 28:28.62 10:52/M
48 Megan Holland Barrington IL 567 10 484 28:30.82 10:53/M
49 Giana Hernandez Carpentersville IL 542 10 495 28:38.41 10:56/M
50 Alexandra Ortiz Boto Carpentersville IL 1089 9 496 28:38.85 10:56/M
51 Hikari Kitamura Hoffman Estates IL 2604 9 498 28:39.35 10:56/M
52 Isabelle Ohern Barrington IL 1069 9 500 28:40.18 10:56/M
53 Nicole Lukinova Vernon Hills IL 2610 9 514 29:00.46 11:04/M
54 Sydney Menning Palatine IL 917 9 519 29:05.00 11:06/M
55 Alondra Cartagena Wheeling IL 179 9 520 29:06.40 11:06/M
56 Alicia Bannon Mundelein IL 69 9 526 29:09.58 11:08/M
57 Sophia Jedlewska Inverness IL 613 9 538 29:19.48 11:11/M
58 Emily Karmazin IL 2715 9 545 29:29.57 11:15/M
59 Melina Cebula Palatine IL 195 9 555 29:37.88 11:18/M
60 Breanna Lee-Kidd Hoffman Estates IL 784 10 559 29:42.24 11:20/M
61 Claire Thome Barrington IL 2340 10 562 29:45.50 11:21/M
62 Elena Lyons Palatine IL 2543 10 569 29:52.40 11:24/M
63 Salome Javakhishvili Palatine IL 611 10 573 29:54.79 11:25/M
64 Heidi Baartz Tower Lakes IL 55 10 585 30:10.63 11:31/M
65 Jessica Ziemianin Mount Prospect IL 2490 9 612 30:39.80 11:42/M
66 Riley Fay Palatine IL 391 10 625 30:47.02 11:45/M
67 Grace Zhong Palatine IL 2486 10 627 30:49.14 11:46/M
68 Kaitlyn Fielding Wheeling IL 402 10 643 30:58.81 11:49/M
69 Clara Kim Palatine IL 699 10 653 31:08.86 11:53/M
70 Adrienne Farwell Palatine IL 383 9 654 31:08.88 11:53/M
71 Charlotte Fudala Palatine IL 426 10 657 31:11.11 11:54/M
72 Isa Hasty Palatine IL 526 9 660 31:15.21 11:56/M
73 Hannah O'Keefe Palatine IL 1071 9 664 31:17.14 11:56/M
74 Alia Thomas 2772 9 676 31:33.75 12:03/M
75 Caroline Menze Mount Prospect IL 921 10 679 31:35.31 12:03/M
76 Shriya Palani Hoffman Estates IL 1101 10 713 32:13.81 12:18/M
77 Kayli Chierico Palatine IL 213 10 732 32:48.92 12:31/M
78 Hannah Caulfield Palatine IL 193 10 733 32:50.08 12:32/M
79 Carla Gomez Castro Vernon Hills IL 478 9 743 32:57.08 12:35/M
80 Hazel Groenhof Elk Grove Village IL 2595 9 750 33:06.52 12:38/M
81 Samantha Gates Hoffman Estates IL 447 10 754 33:17.12 12:42/M
82 Amber Didomenico Barrington IL 318 9 759 33:26.33 12:46/M
83 Brooklynn Snow Schaumburg IL 1410 10 773 33:38.75 12:50/M
84 Yannia Ibarra Wheeling IL 589 10 780 33:48.79 12:54/M
85 Rashmi Madamsetty Hoffman Estates IL 840 10 788 33:53.86 12:56/M
86 Lily Mayer Palatine IL 887 9 789 33:54.58 12:56/M
87 Samantha Strachoswki Palatine IL 2271 10 790 33:54.89 12:56/M
88 Gabriella Degiulio Palatine IL 301 10 800 34:04.30 13:00/M
89 Audrey Shafar Elk Grove Village IL 1377 9 808 34:09.21 13:02/M
90 Sophie Wang Palatine IL 2406 10 816 34:18.11 13:05/M
91 Isabella Chen Palatine IL 206 10 817 34:20.35 13:06/M
92 Serena Maslon IL 2680 9 822 34:37.41 13:13/M
93 Ella Castelloni Palatine IL 188 9 826 34:41.14 13:14/M
94 Susanna Morrison Palatine IL 981 9 851 35:33.10 13:34/M
95 Zoe Enciso Palatine IL 364 10 852 35:33.95 13:34/M
96 Claire Kanupke Palatine IL 669 10 855 35:36.27 13:35/M
97 Brianna Alfaro 2800 10 857 35:49.96 13:40/M
98 Molly Kanupke Palatine IL 668 9 871 36:02.85 13:45/M
99 Moira Jackman Arlington Heights IL 598 9 874 36:05.39 13:46/M
100 Jessica Moretti Palatine IL 971 10 901 36:53.03 14:05/M
101 Ava Lee Palatine IL 783 10 903 36:55.03 14:05/M
102 Trisha Krishnan Palatine IL 734 10 904 36:55.17 14:05/M
103 Anji Arreola Carpentersville IL 41 10 906 37:03.09 14:08/M
104 Samantha Ochoa Des Plaines IL 2548 10 907 37:03.91 14:08/M
105 Leah Jackson Morton Grove IL 602 9 915 37:13.74 14:12/M
106 Alyssa Alvarez Palatine IL 20 9 926 37:32.04 14:20/M
107 Ellie Payne Palatine IL 1130 9 932 37:39.57 14:22/M
108 Julianna Rao Palatine IL 1235 10 943 37:55.77 14:28/M
109 Nia Rajesh Palatine IL 1226 9 945 37:58.92 14:29/M
110 Trisha Karanjkar Palatine IL 670 10 946 37:58.99 14:29/M
111 Reina Yamada Palatine IL 2459 9 959 38:23.01 14:39/M
112 Hailey Lucas Palatine IL 829 9 964 38:39.39 14:45/M
113 Maia Drenth Palatine IL 338 10 966 38:40.50 14:45/M
114 Kayla Ly Palatine IL 834 9 982 39:10.62 14:57/M
115 Lauren Brunn Elk Grove IL 2655 10 991 39:21.57 15:01/M
116 Chloe Schleser Palatine IL 2561 10 992 39:22.73 15:02/M
117 Sarah Blume Palatine IL 117 10 1017 40:01.88 15:16/M
118 Sasha Sallade Palatine IL 2698 10 1021 40:07.48 15:19/M
119 Sophia Zheng Palatine IL 2485 9 1027 40:27.43 15:26/M
120 Isha Kaushik Palatine IL 673 10 1028 40:30.16 15:27/M
121 Gianna Henderson Round Lake IL 536 9 1041 41:02.03 15:40/M
122 Ava Stathopoulos Northbrook IL 2243 9 1042 41:02.06 15:40/M
123 Vivian Kowalczyk Mount Prospect IL 722 10 1056 41:07.82 15:42/M
124 Adia Strunk Barrington IL 2275 9 1080 41:34.27 15:52/M
125 Aurelia Strunk Barrington IL 2274 9 1082 41:35.53 15:52/M
126 Timea Kiss Palatine IL 704 10 1084 41:37.74 15:53/M
127 Olivia Tokimoto Mount Prospect IL 2349 9 1090 41:43.42 15:55/M
128 Riya Maligireddy Palatine IL 853 9 1091 41:44.76 15:56/M
129 Naishu Gopu Palatine IL 482 9 1094 41:46.72 15:56/M
130 Keegan Lee Palatine IL 782 9 1095 41:47.21 15:57/M
131 Abha Divekar Barrington IL 328 9 1118 42:07.62 16:05/M
132 Mara Stauffer Rolling Meadows IL 2246 9 1132 42:24.37 16:11/M
133 Hannah Pae Hoffman Estates IL 1096 10 1179 43:52.37 16:45/M
134 Anna Garland Des Plaines IL 440 10 1184 43:59.65 16:47/M
135 Sneha Kannan Hoffman Estates IL 666 9 1186 44:01.21 16:48/M
136 Min Cho Palatine IL 217 10 1199 44:31.90 16:59/M
137 Leeyan Yan Palatine IL 2461 10 1205 44:38.59 17:02/M
138 Marta Zawadzka Palatine IL 2483 9 1207 44:44.70 17:04/M
139 Brynna Hardiman Mount Prospect IL 519 10 1223 45:02.87 17:11/M
140 Alex Johnson Barrington IL 627 10 1226 45:03.98 17:12/M
141 Emilia Kaminska Schaumburg IL 658 9 1296 47:38.99 18:11/M
142 Alexandra Dower Mount Prospect IL 335 9 1312 48:08.54 18:22/M
143 Simran Datt Palatine IL 299 9 1350 49:29.40 18:53/M
144 Alaina Paulov Wheeling IL 1123 10 1354 49:46.13 19:00/M
145 Alayna Versteegh Palatine IL 2641 10 1396 52:37.37 20:05/M
146 Dana Thorson Palatine IL 2342 9 1401 53:15.43 20:19/M
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Audrey Ginsberg 2719 12 22 19:55.76 7:36/M
2 Isabella Felman Mount Prospect IL 395 12 42 20:29.77 7:49/M
3 Avery Boeche Buffalo Grove IL 121 12 53 21:00.88 8:01/M
4 Elizabeth Choi Palatine IL 218 11 64 21:20.54 8:09/M
5 Lexi Samander Arlington Heights IL 1309 11 74 21:45.19 8:18/M
6 Jillian Sawadski Mount Prospect IL 1329 12 79 22:02.84 8:25/M
7 Shannon Kaleta Palatine IL 298 12 84 22:14.04 8:29/M
8 Katherine Berls Palatine IL 95 11 85 22:14.17 8:29/M
9 Libby Suderman Palatine IL 2284 12 95 22:27.43 8:34/M
10 Sara Thomas Buffalo Grove IL 2335 12 98 22:29.59 8:35/M
11 Ruth Hall Palatine IL 508 12 120 23:02.24 8:47/M
12 Leah Sheehan Palatine IL 1386 11 154 23:48.00 9:05/M
13 Jillian Witt Arlington Heights IL 2441 11 170 24:05.63 9:12/M
14 Michaela Jackman Arlington Heights IL 597 11 179 24:13.43 9:15/M
15 Jennalee Cox Arlington Heights IL 281 11 180 24:13.61 9:15/M
16 Lizzie Szatanek Palatine IL 2315 12 189 24:24.92 9:19/M
17 Nadia Metzo Palatine IL 924 12 217 24:53.02 9:30/M
18 Melia McLane Elk Grove Village IL 905 11 220 24:56.66 9:31/M
19 Emma Zach Palatine IL 2477 12 226 25:03.01 9:34/M
20 Isabelle Zavilla Palatine IL 2482 11 237 25:08.50 9:36/M
21 Madeleine To Arlington Heights IL 2345 11 259 25:20.88 9:40/M
22 Lauren Sommers Mount Prospect IL 1415 11 264 25:25.47 9:42/M
23 Mia Starke Vernon Hills IL 1440 11 267 25:27.73 9:43/M
24 Maya Samlan Mount Prospect IL 1310 11 281 25:43.29 9:49/M
25 Grace Haack Arlington Heights IL 499 12 284 25:44.41 9:49/M
26 Pranav Aiyan 2722 11 302 26:04.56 9:57/M
27 Megan Shafar Elk Grove Village IL 1376 12 303 26:05.75 9:57/M
28 Sydney Sheedy Palatine IL 1385 12 309 26:09.86 9:59/M
29 Hannah Schwartz Mount Prospect IL 1361 11 310 26:10.82 9:59/M
30 Maddy Fay Palatine IL 390 12 313 26:12.22 10:00/M
31 Josie Weber Palatine IL 2410 11 333 26:25.08 10:05/M
32 Kaitlinn Foley Palatine IL 419 11 338 26:28.51 10:06/M
33 Reagan Cherwin Arlington Heights IL 207 12 341 26:31.84 10:07/M
34 Phoebe Lee-Kidd Hoffman Estates IL 785 12 348 26:37.53 10:10/M
35 Yu Yoshida Hoffman Estates IL 2466 11 350 26:38.35 10:10/M
36 Sarah Strachoswki Palatine IL 2270 11 351 26:38.69 10:10/M
37 Olivia Holda Hoffman Estates IL 2530 11 387 27:09.72 10:22/M
38 Celine Gauthier Arlington Heights IL 448 11 429 27:50.76 10:37/M
39 Noelle Onischuk Arlington Heights IL 1087 11 430 27:50.86 10:37/M
40 Olivia Bieniek Mount Prospect IL 109 12 436 27:57.09 10:40/M
41 Natalie Pearson Mount Prospect IL 1134 12 443 28:00.94 10:41/M
42 Sydney Dannenbring Palatine IL 297 12 448 28:08.15 10:44/M
43 Hannah Pokorny Mount Prospect IL 1171 11 450 28:08.92 10:44/M
44 Grace Cassaidy Mount Prospect IL 184 12 469 28:19.22 10:48/M
45 Jessica Wlodarz Elk Grove Village IL 2443 11 477 28:26.34 10:51/M
46 Charlotte Johnson Barrington IL 626 12 505 28:48.03 11:00/M
47 Sailor Tidaback Elk Grove Village IL 2343 11 510 28:55.62 11:02/M
48 Sara Larson Hoffman Estates IL 765 11 515 29:01.94 11:05/M
49 Ivana Boskovic Palatine IL 140 11 524 29:09.03 11:08/M
50 Reagan Dean Palatine IL 300 11 527 29:09.89 11:08/M
51 Julia Rafa Buffalo Grove IL 1220 11 551 29:34.64 11:17/M
52 Emma Nygaard Schaumburg IL 1060 12 560 29:43.08 11:21/M
53 Abby Neenan Cary IL 1028 12 564 29:45.92 11:21/M
54 Anna Dirkes Palatine IL 327 11 574 29:55.33 11:25/M
55 Amelia Marzan Elk Grove Village IL 881 11 578 29:59.93 11:27/M
56 Nidhi Rajesh Palatine IL 1225 11 587 30:16.94 11:33/M
57 Riley Goettsche Palatine IL 474 11 626 30:47.68 11:45/M
58 Lauren Hampton Vernon Hills IL 513 11 630 30:53.55 11:47/M
59 Marie Mina Schaumburg IL 938 11 636 30:55.47 11:48/M
60 Allison Finn Arlington Heights IL 405 12 645 30:59.86 11:50/M
61 Isabella Thoma Mount Prospect IL 2564 11 675 31:32.22 12:02/M
62 Katherine Menze Mount Prospect IL 920 12 681 31:36.00 12:04/M
63 Nicole Klem Arlington Heights IL 2536 12 688 31:46.64 12:07/M
64 Gracy Szewc Arlington Heights IL 2321 12 708 32:04.35 12:14/M
65 Ashley Makula IL 2677 12 715 32:14.06 12:18/M
66 Ella Bahmann IL 2648 12 717 32:14.21 12:18/M
67 Samantha Szatko Prospect Heights IL 2317 12 720 32:15.83 12:19/M
68 Dominika Brzegowy Palatine IL 156 12 762 33:30.18 12:47/M
69 Andi Vanden Boom Hoffman Estates IL 2385 12 770 33:37.72 12:50/M
70 Leslie Sandoval Serrano Arlington Heights IL 1311 12 775 33:43.19 12:52/M
71 Myla Julia Nynatten Schaumburg IL 1062 11 786 33:53.25 12:56/M
72 Leslie Farwell Palatine IL 382 11 792 33:55.79 12:57/M
73 Ana Pietrzykowski Des Plaines IL 1164 11 824 34:40.31 13:14/M
74 Madelyn Olsen Mount Prospect IL 1082 11 834 34:51.06 13:18/M
75 Abbie McAvoy Palatine IL 888 12 844 35:14.32 13:27/M
76 Zoe Stephanie IL 2705 12 845 35:19.91 13:29/M
77 Andrea Alanguilan Palatine IL 8 12 887 36:27.84 13:55/M
78 Sophia Kometer Palatine IL 715 11 888 36:30.03 13:56/M
79 Gianna Oliva Mount Prospect IL 1073 11 890 36:30.95 13:56/M
80 Kristina Quezada Mount Prospect IL 1208 12 891 36:31.04 13:56/M
81 Abby Johnson Palatine IL 630 11 902 36:54.80 14:05/M
82 Emily Costigan Palatine IL 278 11 905 36:56.72 14:06/M
83 Sydney Szatanek Palatine IL 2314 11 908 37:08.69 14:10/M
84 Madisyn Kim Palatine IL 698 11 928 37:33.18 14:20/M
85 Abigail Swanson Arlington Heights IL 2309 11 929 37:36.17 14:21/M
86 Natalia Chapin 2754 11 963 38:38.74 14:45/M
87 Charlene Lu Palatine IL 828 12 1005 39:38.81 15:08/M
88 Sophie Kalish Palatine IL 653 12 1006 39:42.16 15:09/M
89 Olivia Pena Palatine IL 1142 11 1010 39:44.20 15:10/M
90 Audrey Ro Buffalo Groveil IL 2620 12 1014 39:56.83 15:15/M
91 Joanna Delgado Buffalo Grove IL 2590 12 1015 39:58.05 15:15/M
92 Kaitlyn Nowack Des Plaines IL 1058 12 1033 40:44.22 15:33/M
93 Anna Young Palatine IL 2469 12 1208 44:45.12 17:05/M
94 Ui Kanda Palatine IL 661 12 1209 44:45.79 17:05/M
95 Sophie Blasevich 2743 12 1211 44:47.64 17:06/M
96 Emma Goschy Mount Prospect IL 486 12 1270 46:13.93 17:38/M
97 Anna Wojnicki Mount Prospect IL 2444 11 1316 48:11.80 18:23/M
98 Syenna Montoya Lopez Waukegan IL 959 11 1319 48:13.82 18:24/M
99 Elizabeth Boughton IL 2652 12 1343 49:24.35 18:51/M
Top

Female 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gabrielle Boeche Buffalo Grove IL 119 13 19 19:41.70 7:31/M
2 Sar Berls Palatine IL 94 13 72 21:38.03 8:15/M
3 Julenia Cox Arlington Heights IL 280 13 77 21:55.43 8:22/M
4 Emily Hennig Mount Prospect IL 539 13 91 22:20.41 8:31/M
5 Lisa Thomas Buffalo Grove IL 2334 14 113 22:53.35 8:44/M
6 Maggie Clarke Mount Prospect IL 245 13 177 24:10.22 9:13/M
7 Annie Piet Arlington Heights IL 1163 14 185 24:17.58 9:16/M
8 Lizbeth Oropeza Rubio IL 2692 13 200 24:38.68 9:24/M
9 Macy Misner Arlington Heights IL 943 13 219 24:53.96 9:30/M
10 Zoe Kobeski Mt. Prospect IL 2537 13 227 25:03.63 9:34/M
11 Tea Lang Mount Prospect IL 2539 13 234 25:06.76 9:35/M
12 Lea Chojdecki Mount Prospect IL 220 13 270 25:33.09 9:45/M
13 Hana Dempsey Des Plaines IL 308 13 297 25:57.02 9:54/M
14 Catherine Qurik Arlington Heights IL 2557 13 386 27:08.97 10:21/M
15 Vayda Prem Hoffman Estates IL 1192 13 414 27:38.56 10:33/M
16 Paloma Martinez US 2678 13 420 27:43.88 10:35/M
17 Julia Kloza Mount Prospect IL 2605 13 434 27:56.31 10:40/M
18 Tomo Yoshida Hoffman Estates IL 2465 14 586 30:16.90 11:33/M
19 Abbey Finn Arlington Heights IL 406 14 607 30:37.43 11:41/M
20 Erin Bonefas Mount Prospect IL 133 14 613 30:41.24 11:43/M
21 Sophie Schaad Palatine IL 1336 13 677 31:33.80 12:03/M
22 Kaitlin Oh Mount Prospect IL 1066 14 693 31:49.94 12:09/M
23 Serena Moldovan Mount Prospect IL 2545 14 702 31:59.08 12:12/M
24 Victoria Rodriguez Mount Prospect IL 2559 14 704 31:59.48 12:12/M
25 Anika Bhagavatula 2726 13 795 33:57.85 12:57/M
26 Sarah Church Prospect Heights IL 2588 14 849 35:28.00 13:32/M
27 Jessica Groenhof Elk Grove Village IL 2525 13 867 35:57.28 13:43/M
28 Sarah Vance Morton Grove IL 2382 13 914 37:12.55 14:12/M
29 Anna Lenzini Mount Prospect IL 797 13 998 39:28.48 15:04/M
30 Danielle Beaumont Mount Prospect IL 2501 14 1108 42:00.66 16:02/M
31 Graziella Fragale Mount Prospect IL 2522 13 1109 42:02.31 16:03/M
32 Nikki Olsen Mount Prospect IL 1083 14 1148 42:43.00 16:18/M
33 Madeleine Stephanie IL 2706 13 1188 44:11.28 16:52/M
34 Michelle Hernandez Mundelein IL 543 14 1217 44:59.30 17:10/M
35 Olivia Vergara Mundelein IL 2393 14 1237 45:20.41 17:18/M
36 Leilani Negrete IL 2690 14 1334 49:06.66 18:44/M
37 Patrisha Letsos IL 2676 14 1336 49:07.06 18:45/M
38 Kailey Sohn 2724 13 1359 50:20.39 19:13/M
Top

Female 15 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brianna Rider-Leiner Mount Prospect IL 1253 15 133 23:18.42 8:54/M
2 Shruti Satish Palatine IL 1324 16 134 23:19.95 8:54/M
3 Sarah Magnoni Des Plaines IL 849 15 269 25:31.38 9:44/M
4 Katie Chamberlin Mount Prospect IL 2507 15 312 26:11.25 10:00/M
5 Jamie Jones Mount Prospect IL 2602 15 318 26:13.01 10:00/M
6 Abby Lenzini Mount Prospect IL 798 16 599 30:31.52 11:39/M
7 Rachel Bonefas Mount Prospect IL 134 15 614 30:41.46 11:43/M
8 Erin Floody Hoffman Estates IL 412 15 616 30:42.09 11:43/M
9 Kaelyn Skrypek Round Lake IL 1395 15 935 37:45.80 14:25/M
10 Samantha Swanson Arlington Heights IL 2307 16 942 37:54.19 14:28/M
11 Jocelyn Chavarria Mundelein IL 205 15 1000 39:29.29 15:04/M
12 Mary Paczko Mount Prospect IL 1094 16 1034 40:44.53 15:33/M
13 Tiffany Kajiwara Des Plaines IL 643 16 1062 41:22.67 15:47/M
14 Kira Buckner IL 2656 15 1065 41:24.17 15:48/M
15 Molly Podraza Round Lake IL 1169 16 1066 41:24.31 15:48/M
16 Kendall Klatt Mundelein IL 707 15 1068 41:26.07 15:49/M
17 Yahaira Garcia Mundelein IL 436 15 1119 42:09.37 16:05/M
18 Maria Gomez Mundelein IL 476 15 1127 42:17.77 16:08/M
19 Amanda Langford Mundelein IL 756 15 1153 42:58.24 16:24/M
20 Mia Arnoux 2746 15 1193 44:27.44 16:58/M
21 Sydney Szalinski Mundelein IL 2313 16 1196 44:29.52 16:59/M
22 Samantha Nickl Mundelein IL 1040 15 1202 44:32.81 17:00/M
23 Jenna Edwards Itasca IL 356 16 1204 44:33.73 17:00/M
24 Denise Hurtado Mundelein IL 577 15 1218 45:00.26 17:11/M
25 Stephanie Gutierrez Mundelein IL 497 15 1220 45:01.07 17:11/M
26 Leslie Osario Mundelein IL 1090 15 1221 45:01.29 17:11/M
27 Daniela Ibarra Mundelein IL 587 15 1227 45:12.44 17:15/M
28 Amber Moscatello Mundelein IL 982 16 1228 45:12.88 17:15/M
29 Andrea Gonzalez Mundelein IL 480 15 1240 45:23.14 17:19/M
30 Peyton Pribyl IL 2696 16 1243 45:25.75 17:20/M
31 Adriana Rawlings Mundelein IL 1242 15 1244 45:26.56 17:20/M
32 Azeneth Guzman Mundelein IL 498 15 1246 45:33.18 17:23/M
33 Allison Lambert Mundelein IL 2607 16 1247 45:33.33 17:23/M
34 Gina Tellez Mundelein IL 2326 16 1249 45:34.97 17:24/M
35 Elise Bernett Mundelein IL 96 15 1251 45:36.67 17:24/M
36 Breanna Adams Mundelein IL 3 16 1311 48:05.49 18:21/M
37 Ashley Steil Wheeling IL 2249 15 1372 51:27.67 19:38/M
Top

Female 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Audrey Magnoni Des Plaines IL 848 18 66 21:26.95 8:11/M
2 Cynthia Moy Buffalo Grove IL 987 17 125 23:08.74 8:50/M
3 Jordyn West Mundelein IL 2423 18 169 24:04.21 9:11/M
4 Elisa Kajiwara Des Plaines IL 644 19 236 25:08.28 9:36/M
5 Sarah Przybyla Palatine IL 1199 19 482 28:29.14 10:52/M
6 Ariel Maret Mount Prospect IL 863 19 552 29:36.08 11:18/M
7 Jasmine Alvarado Schaumburg IL 16 19 690 31:47.69 12:08/M
8 Karina Aguilera Des Plaines IL 2496 19 922 37:21.17 14:15/M
9 Polina Boiko Arlington Heights IL 126 19 977 39:02.53 14:54/M
10 Ellen Paczko Mount Prospect IL 1093 19 1030 40:42.86 15:32/M
11 Jamie Montesa Mount Prospect IL 957 19 1076 41:32.33 15:51/M
12 Cheyenne Key Prospect Heights IL 689 18 1216 44:59.27 17:10/M
13 Kaitlyn Griffin Mundelein IL 488 17 1248 45:34.68 17:24/M
14 Meghan Ehemann Mundelein IL 2664 18 1300 47:44.69 18:13/M
15 Alexandria Morelli IL 2689 17 1310 48:05.16 18:21/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Meagan Desalvo Darien IL 312 24 21 19:52.71 7:35/M
2 Danyel Boliaux Lake Zurich IL 2578 24 146 23:32.50 8:59/M
3 Jessica Boucha Lake Zurich IL 2579 24 152 23:45.81 9:04/M
4 Allison Nagy Carpentersville IL 1020 24 166 24:01.46 9:10/M
5 Catherine Steegmueller Morton Grove IL 2248 20 201 24:39.12 9:25/M
6 Kelsey Armamentos Lake Zurich IL 38 23 403 27:29.43 10:29/M
7 Kaitlyn Sprenzel Palatine IL 1430 24 468 28:18.86 10:48/M
8 Alyssia Van Duch Palatine IL 2379 24 651 31:05.95 11:52/M
9 Nicky Petersen Palatine IL 1149 24 695 31:52.47 12:10/M
10 Dzesika Teresko Des Plaines IL 2331 20 763 33:33.44 12:48/M
11 Nicolette Kennedy Schaumburg IL 682 22 1157 43:07.50 16:27/M
12 Alexandra Nasca Hawthorn Woods IL 1022 23 1291 47:23.05 18:05/M
13 Srujana Dommalapati IL 2663 24 1339 49:12.81 18:47/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michelle Turner Orland Park IL 2363 25 10 19:12.50 7:20/M
2 Lauren Williams Gurnee IL 2433 28 78 21:58.45 8:23/M
3 Kathy Haddad Rolling Meadows IL 500 25 140 23:26.57 8:57/M
4 Kyle Weinert Palatine IL 2416 28 153 23:46.54 9:04/M
5 Tracy Moore Arlington Heights IL 965 28 187 24:20.51 9:17/M
6 Lindsay Cichowicz Arlington Heights IL 231 27 210 24:45.15 9:27/M
7 Brittany Ruffolo Highwood IL 1289 26 240 25:09.83 9:36/M
8 Amanda Cozzi Elk Grove Village IL 282 28 251 25:14.92 9:38/M
9 Maria Negru Des Plaines IL 1029 26 283 25:44.30 9:49/M
10 Sara Ring Des Plaines IL 1258 26 291 25:54.21 9:53/M
11 Jodie Moore Rolling Meadows IL 964 25 307 26:08.72 9:58/M
12 Kate Joyce Des Plaines IL 640 26 321 26:17.38 10:02/M
13 Angie Gonzalez Palatine IL 481 25 327 26:20.87 10:03/M
14 Haley Fuertges Wayne IL 428 27 368 26:54.23 10:16/M
15 Bridget Gawlik Mount Prospect IL 449 26 547 29:30.60 11:16/M
16 Kristy Treutler Barrington IL 2357 26 571 29:53.03 11:24/M
17 Dayna Matusek Palatine IL 2611 27 590 30:23.51 11:36/M
18 Darcy Le Duc Des Plaines IL 778 26 596 30:29.81 11:38/M
19 Stacey Terchin Vernon Hills IL 2330 29 666 31:21.92 11:58/M
20 Jackie Weinstein Vernon Hills IL 2417 27 669 31:22.94 11:58/M
21 Ana Bahena Wheeling IL 61 28 781 33:48.91 12:54/M
22 Emily Halbert Vernon Hills IL 507 28 804 34:06.68 13:01/M
23 June Arnaiz Bartlett IL 39 28 860 35:53.03 13:42/M
24 Lisa Pride Barrington IL 2555 26 911 37:10.51 14:11/M
25 Cynthia Friesen Palatine IL 425 28 988 39:17.39 15:00/M
26 Ashley Wehtje Chicago IL 2414 29 1016 40:01.07 15:16/M
27 Erica Bosso Round Lake IL 141 28 1045 41:02.53 15:40/M
28 Brittany Reed Vernon Hills IL 1247 27 1048 41:03.60 15:40/M
29 Christina Barranco Rolling Meadows IL 73 29 1064 41:23.39 15:48/M
30 Kelsey Curran Vernon Hills IL 290 28 1120 42:10.88 16:06/M
31 Lizbeth Corona Hillside IL 2589 29 1126 42:17.61 16:08/M
32 Dana Fair Schaumburg IL 380 28 1152 42:54.92 16:22/M
33 Priscilla Ro Champaign IL 1261 25 1167 43:14.28 16:30/M
34 Molly Blunck Mount Prospect IL 118 25 1288 47:20.66 18:04/M
35 Stephanie Sargent Island Lake IL 1321 26 1289 47:21.12 18:04/M
36 Manogna Bheemineni Mount Prospect IL 103 25 1338 49:12.09 18:47/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Laura Ohms Chicago IL 1070 31 89 22:18.87 8:31/M
2 Keeley Nauman Palatine IL 1023 32 108 22:46.88 8:41/M
3 Laura Crost Lake Zurich IL 288 33 148 23:38.24 9:01/M
4 Maja Czapulonis Arlington Heights IL 291 34 224 25:01.65 9:33/M
5 Lee Ann Karsbaek Schaumburg IL 671 33 250 25:14.15 9:38/M
6 Meagan Merrill Arlington Heights IL 923 33 328 26:21.24 10:03/M
7 Kristen Favia Mount Prospect IL 386 33 336 26:26.80 10:05/M
8 Dulce Cartagena Wheeling IL 178 31 575 29:56.78 11:25/M
9 Kalpana Balasubramanian Nashville TN 64 32 700 31:58.60 12:12/M
10 Emily Buetow Morton Grove IL 157 31 865 35:56.79 13:43/M
11 Stacey Patrick Barrington IL 1119 33 927 37:32.20 14:20/M
12 Emmeline Higgason Des Plaines IL 2598 34 1029 40:36.60 15:30/M
13 Lindsay Skarbek IL 2699 33 1040 41:00.01 15:39/M
14 Yolanda Aguirre Palatine IL 5 30 1077 41:32.79 15:51/M
15 Katie Amoroso Carol Stream IL 24 33 1121 42:11.70 16:06/M
16 Delia Ponce De Leon Wheeling IL 2553 34 1124 42:16.99 16:08/M
17 Shanna Mitchell Palatine IL 946 34 1141 42:40.03 16:17/M
18 Ashley Thomas 2773 34 1180 43:53.51 16:45/M
19 Vanessa Prorok Arlington Heights IL 1198 34 1252 45:36.90 17:24/M
20 Heather Soskin Chicago IL 1419 33 1297 47:43.43 18:13/M
21 Christine Ibarra Rolling Meadows IL 588 30 1304 47:51.27 18:16/M
22 Araceli Ochoa Des Plaines IL 2547 31 1308 47:59.23 18:19/M
23 Jessica Anderson Arlington Heights IL 33 31 1320 48:15.49 18:25/M
24 Amanda Raz Harwood Hts IL 1243 31 1341 49:21.29 18:50/M
25 Stephanie Stratton Harwood Hts IL 2272 33 1344 49:24.50 18:51/M
26 Erin Smolinski Morton Grove IL 1405 31 1346 49:26.51 18:52/M
27 Allison Pease Arlington Heights IL 1136 32 1351 49:32.77 18:54/M
28 Colleen Trail Arlington Heights IL 2356 32 1358 50:18.25 19:12/M
29 Nicole Porterfield Arlington Heights IL 1184 31 1383 52:01.59 19:51/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jeanine Boeche Buffalo Grove IL 122 39 67 21:28.22 8:12/M
2 Kara Waddell 2774 37 115 22:56.54 8:45/M
3 Melissa Leuck Vernon Hills IL 802 38 184 24:17.46 9:16/M
4 Krista Roberts Barrington IL 1265 39 278 25:40.12 9:48/M
5 Michele Giovannelli Arlington Heights IL 466 38 286 25:46.41 9:50/M
6 Holly Connors Arlington Heights IL 264 37 301 26:03.82 9:57/M
7 Colin Fitzgerald Barrington IL 408 35 374 26:57.44 10:17/M
8 Heather Lawson Park Ridge IL 777 36 391 27:21.72 10:26/M
9 Michelle Lysy 2744 37 419 27:42.93 10:34/M
10 Abby Rasof Arlington Heights IL 1241 38 459 28:13.49 10:46/M
11 Jennifer Sprenzel Palatine IL 1429 37 463 28:16.24 10:47/M
12 Kara Wenkel Des Plaines IL 2419 36 467 28:18.50 10:48/M
13 Elvia Esparza Chicago IL 374 35 473 28:20.02 10:49/M
14 Anna Klocek Des Plaines IL 708 38 478 28:26.38 10:51/M
15 Sharol Gersic Hoffman Estates IL 457 37 485 28:31.11 10:53/M
16 Jennifer Wong Buffalo Grove IL 2448 38 487 28:32.43 10:53/M
17 Raquel Herrera Elk Grove Village IL 544 38 536 29:18.83 11:11/M
18 Lisa Schaps Wheeling IL 1338 39 579 30:02.08 11:28/M
19 Sheela Raman Wheeling IL 1227 35 589 30:22.61 11:35/M
20 Ginger Olsen Volo IL 1077 35 591 30:23.90 11:36/M
21 Jennifer Adames-Smith Hoffman Estates IL 2495 39 610 30:39.45 11:42/M
22 Deanne McKenna 2750 35 618 30:42.20 11:43/M
23 Sarah Baird 2784 39 622 30:43.59 11:43/M
24 Marina Arevalo IL 2647 36 680 31:35.93 12:03/M
25 Aluma Serrano Lopez Arlington Heights IL 1375 37 682 31:37.43 12:04/M
26 Ana Oryhon Barrington IL 2613 38 707 32:03.07 12:14/M
27 Christine Christian Hoffman Estates IL 224 35 710 32:05.58 12:15/M
28 Isabella Bennett Mount Prospect IL 85 38 734 32:51.46 12:32/M
29 Vianey Suarez Chicago IL 2282 35 745 33:03.48 12:37/M
30 Natalie Pollack Deer Park IL 1176 37 748 33:06.18 12:38/M
31 Michele Sohl Mount Prospect IL 1411 38 769 33:37.27 12:50/M
32 Katie Howell Des Plaines IL 572 37 798 33:59.07 12:58/M
33 Michaela Shafar Elk Grove Village IL 1378 36 807 34:09.03 13:02/M
34 Marlen Figueroa North Riverside IL 404 39 811 34:13.86 13:04/M
35 Carrie Cook Oak Park IL 270 39 830 34:42.89 13:15/M
36 Eleanor Romeus IL 2697 37 858 35:52.06 13:41/M
37 Rebecca Vance Morton Grove IL 2381 36 864 35:56.68 13:43/M
38 Jennifer Moretti Palatine IL 970 37 884 36:21.36 13:52/M
39 Kara Payne Palatine IL 1129 37 886 36:27.12 13:55/M
40 Tracy Rapacz Arlington Heights IL 1240 38 937 37:51.16 14:27/M
41 Stevie Santeler Schaumburg IL 1312 38 941 37:52.99 14:27/M
42 Kate Lapetino Buffalo Grove IL 757 35 957 38:17.69 14:37/M
43 Emilie Gordon Arlington Heights IL 484 37 978 39:05.14 14:55/M
44 Jessica Jones Oak Park IL 634 39 990 39:19.83 15:00/M
45 Andrea Piazza Elk Grove Village IL 1156 36 1001 39:30.37 15:05/M
46 Rebecca Dinkheller Elgin IL 326 36 1012 39:46.96 15:11/M
47 Veena Iyengar Hoffman Estates IL 596 35 1043 41:02.28 15:40/M
48 Marissa Anderson Des Plaines IL 28 36 1052 41:05.11 15:41/M
49 Georgia Stathopoulos Northbrook IL 2242 39 1054 41:06.53 15:41/M
50 Lori Smithe Palatine IL 1401 37 1074 41:31.67 15:51/M
51 Nicole Diaz Wheeling IL 315 37 1113 42:05.12 16:04/M
52 Amabel Ruiz Chicago IL 2625 39 1125 42:17.57 16:08/M
53 Briana Heckler Lockport IL 529 37 1130 42:20.63 16:09/M
54 Carolyn Stauffer Rolling Meadows IL 2245 39 1133 42:26.00 16:12/M
55 Kendel Foley Wheeling IL 416 35 1142 42:40.95 16:17/M
56 Nora Kreiner Arlington Heights IL 733 36 1159 43:09.57 16:28/M
57 Andrea Evelo Cary IL 376 38 1234 45:17.81 17:17/M
58 Teresa Vanopdorp IL 2708 37 1239 45:22.45 17:19/M
59 Brianne Ahlquist Mount Prospect IL 2497 36 1260 45:59.76 17:33/M
60 Erin Tosch Arlington Heights IL 2350 36 1268 46:12.14 17:38/M
61 Elilzabeth Reyes Mundelein IL 1251 35 1277 46:45.00 17:51/M
62 Lupe Medina Waukegan IL 909 35 1325 48:37.64 18:33/M
63 Maria Avila Waukegan IL 51 38 1337 49:11.64 18:46/M
64 Varunaw Singh 2730 39 1347 49:26.63 18:52/M
65 Georgia Voutiritsas Prospect Heights IL 2399 39 1353 49:45.77 18:59/M
66 Sandra Montoya Waukegan IL 958 39 1356 49:56.31 19:04/M
67 Angie Berthelsen Fox River Grove IL 101 37 1357 50:04.15 19:07/M
68 Christine Cheung Northbrook IL 211 38 1365 50:39.11 19:20/M
69 Janet Kester Elk Grove Village IL 685 37 1371 51:26.14 19:38/M
70 Virna Marcotte Wauconda IL 862 39 1388 52:19.42 19:58/M
71 Wendy Altschuler Arlington Heights IL 12 38 1397 52:40.73 20:06/M
72 Megan Aileen Counts Prairie View IL 2514 39 1420 58:48.24 22:27/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jill Capito Arlington Heights IL 172 42 99 22:31.50 8:36/M
2 Karen Plecki Rolling Meadows IL 2695 43 142 23:27.92 8:57/M
3 Melissa Sawadski Mount Prospect IL 1328 42 145 23:31.78 8:59/M
4 Christine Borgersen West Dundee IL 136 40 149 23:44.47 9:04/M
5 Yuko Kokubu Hoffman Estates IL 714 44 231 25:06.04 9:35/M
6 Katie Litchfield Palatine IL 814 41 246 25:13.27 9:37/M
7 Ashley Romanacce Arlington Heights IL 1277 44 254 25:16.24 9:39/M
8 Nichol Novoselsky Elk Grove Village IL 1054 44 289 25:52.07 9:52/M
9 Lisa Hoehne Mt Prospect IL 559 40 292 25:54.22 9:53/M
10 Heather Jackman Arlington Heights IL 599 41 296 25:56.53 9:54/M
11 Marisa Marton Palatine IL 878 40 299 25:59.46 9:55/M
12 Caitlin Goebig Arlington Heights IL 473 43 304 26:06.27 9:58/M
13 Tracey Bobitz 2766 42 342 26:33.50 10:08/M
14 Elizabeth Anderson Mount Prospect IL 32 40 359 26:45.59 10:13/M
15 Courtney Thomas Mount Prospect IL 2338 40 361 26:49.56 10:14/M
16 Emily Paine 2765 42 366 26:52.33 10:15/M
17 Kendra Castelloni Palatine IL 187 41 380 27:06.81 10:21/M
18 Kathy Strachowski 2768 40 381 27:06.82 10:21/M
19 Sheila Kalck Mount Prospect IL 649 40 384 27:08.70 10:21/M
20 Ann Lang Arlington Heights IL 753 41 388 27:14.28 10:24/M
21 Melissa Haefke 2731 41 389 27:16.99 10:24/M
22 K Dier Arlington Heights IL 320 40 416 27:40.45 10:34/M
23 Janet Doulet Arlington Heights IL 2517 43 444 28:02.30 10:42/M
24 Leticia Felman Mount Prospect IL 396 44 455 28:12.02 10:46/M
25 Lisa Cassaidy Mount Prospect IL 183 43 471 28:19.76 10:48/M
26 Kara Catsaros Arlington Heights IL 191 44 476 28:21.33 10:49/M
27 Kavitha Satish Palatine IL 1325 40 497 28:38.87 10:56/M
28 Kristen Ohern Barrington IL 1068 42 499 28:39.91 10:56/M
29 Amy Polenzani Rolling Meadows IL 1173 40 504 28:47.19 10:59/M
30 Carrie Raia Barrington IL 1221 40 521 29:06.62 11:06/M
31 Yinghui Xu Hoffman Estates IL 2643 41 530 29:12.02 11:09/M
32 Rachel Jordan Palatine IL 638 42 537 29:18.93 11:11/M
33 Veena Upadhya Arlington Heights IL 2367 40 543 29:28.57 11:15/M
34 Julee Borland Elk Grove Village IL 137 42 553 29:37.32 11:18/M
35 Joanna Trzcinska Palatine IL 2565 43 554 29:37.59 11:18/M
36 Dana Vanden Boom Hoffman Estates IL 2384 40 558 29:41.91 11:20/M
37 Tracy Snow Schaumburg IL 1409 42 561 29:43.35 11:21/M
38 Danielle Thome Barrington IL 2339 43 563 29:45.73 11:21/M
39 Amy Lies Mount Prospect IL 804 44 565 29:46.61 11:22/M
40 Leonie Van Raadshooven Palatine IL 2380 40 566 29:48.77 11:22/M
41 Laura Boughton IL 2651 43 568 29:51.05 11:24/M
42 Maria Seimenis Des Plaines IL 1370 40 572 29:53.77 11:24/M
43 Julie Neenan Cary IL 1027 44 576 29:58.19 11:26/M
44 Jennifer Scarsi Arlington Heights IL 1332 40 594 30:24.84 11:36/M
45 Ellyn Burnett Arlington Heights IL 160 41 598 30:30.49 11:38/M
46 Kerry Venn Arlington Heights IL 2392 41 603 30:33.52 11:40/M
47 Lan Nguyen Vernon Hills IL 1036 41 608 30:38.19 11:42/M
48 Debra Ziemianin Mount Prospect IL 2489 43 611 30:39.60 11:42/M
49 Heather Shah Hoffman Estates IL 1380 41 620 30:42.79 11:43/M
50 Alysha Biehl Oak Park IL 108 44 631 30:53.80 11:47/M
51 Oksana Bendus Des Plaines IL 84 44 641 30:58.23 11:49/M
52 Nithya Palani Hoffman Estates IL 1100 40 683 31:37.83 12:04/M
53 Siobhan Summers Oak Park IL 2295 40 698 31:57.43 12:12/M
54 Mike Weinstein Vernon Hills IL 2566 40 709 32:04.88 12:14/M
55 Kari Kaleta Palatine IL 651 42 722 32:18.73 12:20/M
56 Jessica Cherwin Arlington Heights IL 210 40 727 32:43.88 12:29/M
57 Gina Loftus New Lenox IL 821 44 744 33:01.65 12:36/M
58 Katarzyna Stryczek Elk Grove Village IL 2276 42 756 33:22.24 12:44/M
59 Angela Cataldo Oak Park IL 189 42 771 33:37.74 12:50/M
60 Jean Dempsey Des Plaines IL 307 42 799 34:00.94 12:59/M
61 Jessica Degiulio 2721 43 806 34:08.74 13:02/M
62 Yamini Sarma 2728 44 809 34:11.68 13:03/M
63 Wendy Sanchez Barrington IL 2627 44 810 34:12.95 13:03/M
64 Renata Sileikaite Des Plaines IL 1390 40 821 34:37.04 13:13/M
65 Minji Bae Mount Prospect IL 57 44 828 34:41.93 13:14/M
66 Carla Cozzi Arlington Heights IL 284 43 841 35:04.42 13:23/M
67 Bella Cohen Buffalo Grove IL 254 44 848 35:26.88 13:31/M
68 Jennifer Enciso Palatine IL 363 41 853 35:35.33 13:35/M
69 Karen Kanupke Palatine IL 667 40 854 35:36.18 13:35/M
70 Lisa Lundvick Mount Prospect IL 832 44 869 35:59.35 13:44/M
71 Lisa Groenhof Elk Grove Village IL 2524 43 899 36:47.46 14:02/M
72 Kathleen Fielding Wheeling IL 399 42 900 36:48.47 14:03/M
73 Kelly Beerheide Arlington Heights IL 81 44 916 37:14.96 14:13/M
74 Alma Alvarez Palatine IL 19 40 919 37:17.94 14:14/M
75 Debbie Dubin Vernon Hills IL 340 43 953 38:11.01 14:34/M
76 Shilpa Purohit Hoffman Estates IL 1205 44 960 38:25.56 14:40/M
77 Lisa Watson Des Plaines IL 2407 40 971 38:53.80 14:50/M
78 Tiffany Clark Arlington Heights IL 240 40 983 39:11.05 14:57/M
79 Toma Kouliyeva Wheeling IL 719 41 993 39:23.25 15:02/M
80 Laura Nowack Des Plaines IL 1057 43 994 39:25.11 15:03/M
81 Tara Schleser Palatine IL 2560 41 1009 39:44.15 15:10/M
82 Aleksa Kosinski Palatine IL 717 42 1018 40:02.36 15:17/M
83 Vidhya Gangadharan Hoffman Estates IL 435 42 1046 41:02.69 15:40/M
84 Malgorzata Gryka Des Plaines IL 491 41 1049 41:04.34 15:40/M
85 Maria Bolos Arlington Heights IL 128 40 1059 41:11.24 15:43/M
86 Leslie Hall Carpentersville IL 2528 43 1087 41:41.98 15:55/M
87 Sue Stolzer Mount Prospect IL 2267 41 1101 41:55.07 16:00/M
88 Tina Harms Bartlett IL 521 40 1105 41:56.99 16:00/M
89 Kiran Madamsetty Hoffman Estates IL 842 41 1134 42:27.58 16:12/M
90 Jyoti Rao Hawthorn Woods IL 1233 40 1146 42:42.81 16:18/M
91 Julie Lehman Mount Prospect IL 788 44 1156 43:03.92 16:26/M
92 Cynthia Olsen Mount Prospect IL 1078 44 1160 43:09.71 16:28/M
93 Vickie Marienau Arlington Heights IL 864 42 1162 43:10.38 16:29/M
94 Myoungok Park Hoffman Estates IL 1108 42 1177 43:49.21 16:43/M
95 Julie Mueller Arlington Heights IL 992 41 1183 43:58.48 16:47/M
96 Erin Stoel Chicago IL 2264 42 1197 44:29.74 16:59/M
97 Agnes Suerth Arlington Heights IL 2288 44 1200 44:32.56 17:00/M
98 Alis Colello Arlington Heights IL 257 42 1210 44:47.51 17:06/M
99 Vasantha Somarapu Palatine IL 1414 42 1214 44:58.34 17:10/M
100 Kimberly Johnson Barrington IL 625 42 1225 45:03.94 17:12/M
101 Lori Naumowicz Prospect Heights IL 1024 42 1235 45:18.34 17:17/M
102 Erin Hardiman Mount Prospect IL 518 43 1261 46:00.29 17:33/M
103 Anastasia Naegele Mount Prospect IL 1018 42 1262 46:01.46 17:34/M
104 Amy West Arlington Heights IL 2422 41 1264 46:09.77 17:37/M
105 Laurie Mason Long Grove IL 882 42 1267 46:12.12 17:38/M
106 Maria Alanguilan Palatine IL 7 41 1273 46:34.57 17:46/M
107 Heather Jensen Barrington IL 618 44 1283 47:11.33 18:01/M
108 Mary Alice Gilgunn Arlington Heights IL 462 43 1302 47:49.10 18:15/M
109 Kelli Dihel South Elgin IL 323 40 1307 47:57.98 18:18/M
110 Rebecca Dower Mount Prospect IL 334 43 1313 48:09.41 18:23/M
111 Karen Wojnicki Mount Prospect IL 2445 44 1315 48:10.63 18:23/M
112 Sarah Hill Arlington Heights IL 553 41 1321 48:20.51 18:27/M
113 Doree Lattanzio Mount Prospect IL 773 41 1328 48:44.33 18:36/M
114 Jane Strzyzynski Arlington Heights IL 2281 43 1345 49:24.56 18:51/M
115 Kathleen Utech Arlington Heights IL 2373 40 1363 50:28.62 19:16/M
116 Julie Radetski Lake Zurich IL 1217 42 1367 50:40.92 19:20/M
117 Silvana Tchoneva Schaumburg IL 2325 40 1378 51:38.94 19:42/M
118 Sara Arroyo Berwyn IL 43 40 1382 51:59.21 19:50/M
119 Jaime Murray Elk Grove Village IL 1010 40 1387 52:16.22 19:57/M
120 April Wilken Elgin IL 2431 42 1392 52:29.04 20:02/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Padra Meyer Des Plaines IL 925 47 15 19:37.74 7:29/M
2 Sherry Samander Arlington Heights IL 1308 47 75 21:48.08 8:19/M
3 Liz Westfallen Mount Prospect IL 2426 45 94 22:26.61 8:34/M
4 Elizabeth Lacaeyse Mount Prospect IL 746 47 188 24:21.64 9:18/M
5 Amy Bronder Mount Prospect IL 149 46 204 24:40.61 9:25/M
6 Jill Martin Vernon Hills IL 870 49 230 25:05.96 9:34/M
7 Kathie Wilson IL 2671 49 238 25:09.10 9:36/M
8 Amanda Steegmueller Morton Grove IL 2247 49 244 25:11.50 9:37/M
9 Debbie Seidenzahl Lake In The Hills IL 1369 47 252 25:15.09 9:38/M
10 Lucy Szewc Arlington Heights IL 2319 45 300 25:59.59 9:55/M
11 Nicole Hennig Mount Prospect IL 538 46 317 26:12.50 10:00/M
12 Elizabeth Kane Oak Park IL 663 47 319 26:13.98 10:00/M
13 Christine Murray 2802 47 358 26:44.63 10:12/M
14 Jenny Mayer Palatine IL 886 48 378 27:06.58 10:21/M
15 Diane Shultz 2759 49 401 27:26.43 10:28/M
16 Melissa Hutchison Arlington Heights IL 580 45 424 27:44.54 10:35/M
17 Becky Sommers Mount Prospect IL 1416 49 428 27:50.05 10:37/M
18 Andrea Banicz Schaumburg IL 66 46 442 28:00.91 10:41/M
19 Becky Giessel Palatine IL 459 45 451 28:09.04 10:45/M
20 Mary Baerson Buffalo Grove IL 60 47 452 28:09.66 10:45/M
21 Heather Klem Arlington Heights IL 2535 45 470 28:19.26 10:48/M
22 Christie Lane Lake Zurich IL 752 48 523 29:08.22 11:07/M
23 Jennifer Muccianti Round Lake IL 990 45 582 30:06.55 11:29/M
24 Susan Skidmore Arlington Heights IL 1394 47 605 30:33.73 11:40/M
25 Jill Berls Palatine IL 93 45 615 30:41.67 11:43/M
26 Jessica Riley Mount Prospect IL 1256 47 629 30:50.39 11:46/M
27 Melissa Hampton Vernon Hills IL 512 46 632 30:54.12 11:48/M
28 Erika Navarrete Schaumburg IL 1026 46 635 30:54.95 11:48/M
29 Charina Pena Wheeling IL 1143 48 640 30:57.56 11:49/M
30 Lara Leoni Des Plaines IL 800 47 646 31:00.45 11:50/M
31 Judit Cinkler Arlington Heights IL 234 49 648 31:00.68 11:50/M
32 Eileen Kowalczyk Mount Prospect IL 721 45 685 31:41.71 12:06/M
33 Christine Szatko Prospect Heights IL 2316 46 721 32:17.75 12:19/M
34 Dena Carani-Spire Mount Prospect IL 175 48 752 33:07.68 12:38/M
35 Matt Didomenico Barrington IL 319 46 758 33:26.17 12:46/M
36 Mariola Kosinski Palatine IL 716 47 764 33:34.38 12:49/M
37 Jennifer Van Donsel North Riverside IL 2378 46 779 33:48.52 12:54/M
38 Terri To Arlington Heights IL 2347 46 813 34:14.51 13:04/M
39 Marna Cielak Arlington Heights IL 232 47 840 35:01.56 13:22/M
40 Deborah Eng Vernon Hills IL 366 47 842 35:06.18 13:24/M
41 Mary Ellen Mount Prospect IL 2519 49 846 35:24.09 13:31/M
42 Lori Janu-Chossek Oak Park IL 2600 45 862 35:55.19 13:43/M
43 Kathleen Vegter Mount Prospect IL 2391 47 868 35:57.78 13:43/M
44 Antonia Dala Palatine IL 295 45 878 36:14.98 13:50/M
45 Lisa Porter Hawthorn Woods IL 1181 46 885 36:23.27 13:53/M
46 Michelle Olsen Mount Prospect IL 1080 46 898 36:44.96 14:01/M
47 Guorong Liu Palatine IL 817 45 944 37:55.90 14:28/M
48 Denise Swanson Arlington Heights IL 2308 45 948 38:02.14 14:31/M
49 Holly Millan Palatine IL 933 47 967 38:41.65 14:46/M
50 Kimberly Bianchini Prospect Heights IL 105 46 986 39:12.77 14:58/M
51 Christy Lenzini Mount Prospect IL 799 47 1003 39:32.30 15:05/M
52 Julia Nemcek 2735 46 1008 39:43.34 15:10/M
53 Marie Glynn Hoffman Estates IL 470 47 1025 40:19.58 15:23/M
54 Liz Molloy Wauconda IL 956 49 1026 40:23.99 15:25/M
55 Alissa Kuhlman Wheeling IL 738 46 1036 40:50.37 15:35/M
56 Cecilia Kwok Arlington Heights IL 745 46 1055 41:06.75 15:41/M
57 Linda Strunk Barrington IL 2273 46 1083 41:35.73 15:52/M
58 Jamie McKay IL 2686 49 1092 41:45.88 15:56/M
59 Rho Jacob Mount Prospect IL 604 46 1093 41:46.17 15:56/M
60 Pia Chojdecki Mount Prospect IL 2508 48 1098 41:53.99 15:59/M
61 Rachel Leiner Mount Prospect IL 790 48 1100 41:54.96 16:00/M
62 Rose Fragale Mount Prospect IL 2521 45 1114 42:05.34 16:04/M
63 Tammy Favela Barrington IL 384 45 1128 42:19.35 16:09/M
64 Julie Kennedy Schaumburg IL 683 48 1158 43:08.87 16:28/M
65 Pamela Echano Wheeling IL 354 46 1190 44:19.71 16:55/M
66 Kristine Yoon Mount Prospect IL 2464 45 1192 44:25.65 16:57/M
67 Joyce Ochab Mount Prospect IL 1064 46 1206 44:43.35 17:04/M
68 Yuko Nakagawa Schaumburg IL 1021 46 1212 44:50.68 17:07/M
69 Christine Meincke Round Lake Heights IL 911 45 1213 44:56.52 17:09/M
70 Stefanie Oneal Mount Prospect IL 1086 48 1230 45:15.81 17:16/M
71 Deborah Rein Wheeling IL 2558 46 1231 45:16.95 17:17/M
72 Katherine Spalding Prospect Heights IL 1421 45 1232 45:17.10 17:17/M
73 Christine Collins Arlington Heights IL 259 47 1241 45:23.14 17:19/M
74 Lucy Gazda Mount Prospect IL 451 47 1245 45:29.33 17:22/M
75 Liberty Turner Aurora IL 2362 49 1281 47:09.77 18:00/M
76 Jennifer Costa Evanston IL 276 45 1292 47:28.01 18:07/M
77 Tamara Langrill 2763 45 1293 47:28.19 18:07/M
78 Karen Thomas Buffalo Grove IL 2333 48 1331 48:50.68 18:38/M
79 Natalie Paulov Wheeling IL 1121 45 1352 49:45.76 18:59/M
80 Naomi Sohn 2725 47 1361 50:22.11 19:13/M
81 Jennifer Van Blake Mount Prospect IL 2375 46 1375 51:34.15 19:41/M
82 Jessica Lee Hoffman Estates IL 781 49 1377 51:38.48 19:42/M
83 Sheila Creaser Arlington Heights IL 285 45 1403 53:22.06 20:22/M
84 Kimberly Mitchem Palatine IL 951 47 1409 54:47.03 20:55/M
85 Tina Steil Wheeling IL 2250 47 1418 55:43.13 21:16/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lori Magnoni Des Plaines IL 847 54 36 20:20.47 7:46/M
2 Maryann Kowols Chicago IL 727 54 105 22:37.80 8:38/M
3 Evelyn Maggos Mount Prospect IL 844 52 367 26:54.01 10:16/M
4 Mary Purk Arlington Heights IL 1202 54 472 28:19.82 10:48/M
5 Kimberly Holland Barrington IL 566 50 492 28:34.62 10:54/M
6 Sherry Hoffman Arlington Heights IL 562 52 493 28:35.85 10:55/M
7 Cindy Kiel Mount Prospect IL 694 50 494 28:36.15 10:55/M
8 Kim Hamilton Palatine IL 511 54 532 29:15.09 11:10/M
9 Kay Hermann Arlington Heights IL 2597 52 549 29:33.85 11:17/M
10 Kandise Schmidt Mount Prospect IL 1348 51 617 30:42.14 11:43/M
11 Rita Falk Arlington Heights IL 381 50 766 33:35.33 12:49/M
12 Julie Kirsten Hoffman Estates IL 703 51 774 33:42.01 12:52/M
13 Lisa Iannuzzelli Hoffman Estates IL 584 50 802 34:06.16 13:01/M
14 Regina Drozda Elk Grove Village IL 339 52 820 34:35.90 13:12/M
15 Debbie Pasko Elk Grove Village IL 1109 53 866 35:56.86 13:43/M
16 Pam Goldberg Vernon Hills IL 475 52 881 36:20.08 13:52/M
17 Amy Costigan Palatine IL 277 50 912 37:11.43 14:12/M
18 Rose Kajiwara Des Plaines IL 645 52 1069 41:27.45 15:49/M
19 Cheryl Groat Pena Palatine IL 490 51 1070 41:28.03 15:50/M
20 Didi Lee 2737 51 1088 41:42.93 15:55/M
21 Natalie Walsh Glendale Heights IL 2404 50 1115 42:06.12 16:04/M
22 Laura Bilas Wheeling IL 111 54 1122 42:15.85 16:08/M
23 Lisa Loeffler Mount Prospect IL 819 52 1144 42:42.46 16:18/M
24 Jennifer Hermanson Mount Prospect IL 541 50 1145 42:42.58 16:18/M
25 Sarah Dowdy Barrington IL 333 50 1163 43:10.53 16:29/M
26 Sue Milliken Mount Prospect IL 937 52 1168 43:18.42 16:32/M
27 Alice Chin Lake Zurich IL 2587 53 1172 43:27.75 16:35/M
28 Ileana Agosto Wheeling IL 4 51 1174 43:36.35 16:38/M
29 Debbi Gilles Arlington Heights IL 463 51 1219 45:00.60 17:11/M
30 Debbie Litwin Mount Prospect IL 816 54 1259 45:49.25 17:29/M
31 Julie Boeing Algonquin IL 124 52 1322 48:23.98 18:28/M
32 Carol Pierce Hoffman Estates IL 1162 50 1324 48:35.72 18:33/M
33 Annmarie Semeria Wheeling IL 1372 53 1386 52:13.88 19:56/M
34 Cheryl Lucey Elk Grove Village IL 830 54 1408 53:53.50 20:34/M
35 Margaret Franks Elk Grove Village IL 422 54 1413 55:26.93 21:09/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sharon Moore Rolling Meadows IL 967 57 88 22:16.86 8:30/M
2 Glori Weinert Palatine IL 2415 58 550 29:34.03 11:17/M
3 Peggy Kowols Mount Prospect IL 728 57 797 33:58.97 12:58/M
4 Sheila Stachura Arlington Heights IL 1432 59 847 35:24.41 13:31/M
5 Mary Concialdi Palos Park IL 262 55 923 37:27.17 14:18/M
6 Maria Ruiz Chicago IL 2624 59 970 38:50.66 14:49/M
7 Kathy Franzen Rolling Meadows IL 423 56 1013 39:48.06 15:11/M
8 Maureen Stephens Mount Prospect IL 2258 56 1103 41:55.95 16:00/M
9 Dawn Quill Arlington Heights IL 1210 57 1104 41:56.78 16:00/M
10 Judy Paczko Mount Prospect IL 1092 56 1107 41:59.64 16:01/M
11 Cindy Wood Des Plaines IL 2451 59 1116 42:07.56 16:05/M
12 Patti Newell Cary IL 1033 59 1129 42:20.46 16:09/M
13 Kim Zinman Park Ridge IL 2491 59 1135 42:28.21 16:13/M
14 Michele Logar Mount Prospect IL 824 56 1150 42:46.42 16:19/M
15 Mary Galligan Palatine IL 432 57 1275 46:42.42 17:49/M
16 Cathy Henders Vernon Hills IL 535 57 1280 46:52.21 17:53/M
17 Barbara Krause Warrenville IL 730 55 1284 47:11.44 18:01/M
18 Sandra Parr 2771 59 1294 47:29.58 18:07/M
19 Mary Beth Raz Harwood Hts IL 1244 59 1342 49:23.32 18:51/M
20 Mary Jo Biondi Arlington Heights IL 113 57 1368 50:45.78 19:22/M
21 Lisa Aliprandi IL 2645 55 1407 53:39.51 20:29/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lyndl Schuster Mount Prospect IL 1359 61 277 25:38.62 9:47/M
2 Beverly Przybyla Palatine IL 1200 60 479 28:27.42 10:52/M
3 Linda Sullivan Palatine IL 2294 60 921 37:19.84 14:15/M
4 Jane Walsh-Gawlik Mount Prospect IL 2405 63 933 37:40.14 14:23/M
5 Susan Willis Arlington Heights IL 2435 61 1051 41:04.85 15:40/M
6 Juanita Cron Carpentersville IL 286 64 1178 43:49.91 16:43/M
7 Elizabeth Weber Palatine IL 2409 64 1278 46:45.34 17:51/M
8 Deborah Landman Kildeer IL 751 64 1279 46:49.16 17:52/M
9 Kathleen Olsen Wauconda IL 1079 64 1412 55:01.16 21:00/M
10 Julie Luck Jensen Des Plaines IL 831 64 1415 55:28.64 21:10/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gail Forshall Prospect Heights IL 420 66 1136 42:28.22 16:13/M
2 Jean Kowal Arlington Heights IL 720 65 1276 46:43.20 17:50/M
3 Cindy Roberts Greenwood IN 1263 69 1305 47:53.90 18:17/M
4 Linda Lippert Round Lake IL 812 67 1373 51:29.96 19:39/M
5 Randee Adams Naperville IL 2 65 1410 54:47.51 20:55/M
6 Susan Adams Des Plaines IL 1 65 1417 55:30.87 21:11/M
7 Peggie Wilken Fox Lake IL 2432 68 1419 55:46.21 21:17/M
8 Linda Counts Prairie View IL 2511 68 1421 58:48.84 22:27/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joyce Simenson Palatine IL 1392 76 1416 55:28.99 21:10/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Johnson Des Plaines IL 628 15 1 14:16.35 5:27/M
Top

Male 6 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Leo Bolos Arlington Heights IL 132 6 393 27:23.30 10:27/M
2 Luca Scarsi Arlington Heights IL 1334 5 556 29:40.56 11:19/M
3 Ryan Parenti Barrington IL 1107 6 602 30:33.30 11:40/M
4 Colin McKenna 2748 6 621 30:42.92 11:43/M
5 Dali Cesareo Wheeling IL 200 5 634 30:54.49 11:48/M
6 Brennan Kayser Arlington Heights IL 677 6 739 32:55.76 12:34/M
7 Jack Sliedrecht Palatine IL 1400 6 893 36:38.32 13:59/M
8 Alexander Ochoa Des Plaines IL 2549 5 920 37:19.55 14:15/M
9 Jacob Rapacz Arlington Heights IL 1239 6 934 37:40.64 14:23/M
10 Ari Serman Arlington Heights IL 1374 6 976 39:01.13 14:54/M
11 Marissa Stathopoulos Northbrook IL 2244 6 1050 41:04.80 15:40/M
12 Andreas Matalas Palatine IL 883 6 1057 41:07.92 15:42/M
13 Hawk Anderson Des Plaines IL 31 6 1058 41:09.53 15:42/M
14 John Mitchem Palatine IL 950 6 1097 41:49.16 15:58/M
15 Oliver Rittle Lake Zurich IL 2619 6 1169 43:19.40 16:32/M
16 Ryan Jackson Morton Grove IL 603 5 1198 44:29.90 16:59/M
17 Finnegan Berthelsen Fox River Grove IL 100 4 1332 48:57.93 18:41/M
18 Emmett Berthelsen Fox River Grove IL 99 4 1333 48:59.64 18:42/M
19 Sawyer Berthelsen Fox River Grove IL 98 6 1340 49:17.21 18:49/M
20 Timmy Strzyzynski Arlington Heights IL 2280 6 1348 49:27.95 18:52/M
21 Zachary Alvarez Palatine IL 2500 4 1395 52:34.24 20:04/M
22 Kai Altschuler Arlington Heights IL 15 6 1399 52:43.60 20:07/M
23 Jerome Matalas Palatine IL 884 3 1427 1:02:42.92 23:56/M
Top

Male 7 to 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bennett Westfallen Mount Prospect IL 2429 8 87 22:16.72 8:30/M
2 Noah Radetski Lake Zurich IL 1216 7 106 22:45.76 8:41/M
3 Miles Waddell 2776 8 107 22:46.74 8:41/M
4 Brody Connors Arlington Heights IL 265 8 139 23:26.22 8:57/M
5 Jack Kalish Palatine IL 655 7 144 23:31.49 8:59/M
6 Joshua Beckert Mount Prospect IL 79 8 147 23:36.55 9:00/M
7 Elliott Doulet Arlington Heights IL 2518 8 206 24:42.09 9:26/M
8 Caden Carver Lake Barrington IL 2574 7 213 24:46.36 9:27/M
9 Jackson Roberts Barrington IL 1264 8 280 25:40.90 9:48/M
10 Axel Anderson Mount Prospect IL 30 8 315 26:12.40 10:00/M
11 Nakul Shah Hoffman Estates IL 1383 8 316 26:12.41 10:00/M
12 Damian Mendoza Carpentersville IL 914 8 320 26:17.05 10:02/M
13 Jonathan Steiner Barrington IL 2255 8 349 26:37.82 10:10/M
14 Liam Boughton IL 2653 7 379 27:06.62 10:21/M
15 Dominic Polenzani Rolling Meadows IL 1175 8 402 27:27.42 10:29/M
16 Jayden Bianchini Prospect Heights IL 106 7 405 27:30.75 10:30/M
17 Nicholas Feliciano Hoffman Estates IL 393 8 417 27:42.11 10:34/M
18 Tommy Hutchison Arlington Heights IL 582 7 425 27:44.67 10:35/M
19 Jacob Jordan Palatine IL 637 7 437 27:58.01 10:40/M
20 Ethan Waldschmidt Wheeling IL 2403 8 486 28:32.13 10:53/M
21 Connor Raia Barrington IL 1222 8 522 29:07.11 11:07/M
22 Christos Stojan Des Plaines IL 2265 7 570 29:52.48 11:24/M
23 Austin Olsen Volo IL 1084 7 592 30:24.06 11:36/M
24 Matty Burnett Arlington Heights IL 159 8 597 30:30.08 11:38/M
25 Tyler Starke Vernon Hills IL 2240 8 600 30:32.17 11:39/M
26 Caden McBride Arlington Heights IL 889 7 609 30:38.51 11:42/M
27 Pratyush Kumar 2752 7 719 32:14.82 12:18/M
28 Tyler Recker Barrington IL 1245 8 725 32:27.87 12:23/M
29 Nathan Favia Mount Prospect IL 387 7 726 32:37.35 12:27/M
30 Evan Sohl Mount Prospect IL 1412 7 768 33:35.56 12:49/M
31 Jonah Tocci Oak Park IL 2348 8 772 33:37.78 12:50/M
32 Anthony Gilgunn Arlington Heights IL 461 7 814 34:16.04 13:05/M
33 Siva Morra Reddy Mundelein IL 976 8 837 34:56.52 13:20/M
34 Martin Kiss Palatine IL 706 7 879 36:16.46 13:51/M
35 Carson Porter Hawthorn Woods IL 1182 8 883 36:20.71 13:52/M
36 Matthew Rapacz Arlington Heights IL 1238 8 930 37:36.22 14:21/M
37 Austin Santeler Schaumburg IL 1313 8 940 37:52.63 14:27/M
38 Dawson Clark Arlington Heights IL 242 7 968 38:43.83 14:47/M
39 Andreas Bolos Arlington Heights IL 129 8 1038 40:54.54 15:37/M
40 Jake Morgan Wheeling IL 974 8 1061 41:21.53 15:47/M
41 Joseph Martinez Carpentersville IL 872 7 1102 41:55.43 16:00/M
42 Sean Novoselsky Elk Grove Village IL 1055 8 1164 43:12.72 16:29/M
43 Jonathon Rittle Lake Zurich IL 2618 8 1171 43:24.03 16:34/M
44 Travis Evelo Cary IL 378 7 1229 45:15.56 17:16/M
45 Ian Zablocki Hoffman Estates IL 2472 7 1285 47:15.76 18:02/M
46 Willem Langrill 2762 8 1295 47:30.16 18:08/M
47 Gabe Lattanzio Mount Prospect IL 774 8 1326 48:38.22 18:34/M
48 Aaron Steil Wheeling IL 2252 7 1369 51:20.56 19:36/M
49 Michael Van Blake Mount Prospect IL 2376 7 1376 51:35.99 19:41/M
50 Alec Steil Wheeling IL 2253 7 1414 55:27.90 21:10/M
Top

Male 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nicky Cozzi Arlington Heights IL 283 9 11 19:14.52 7:20/M
2 Mark McGinn Barrington IL 900 10 14 19:31.53 7:27/M
3 Grady Boeche Buffalo Grove IL 120 9 26 20:07.06 7:41/M
4 Brody Variano Arlington Heights IL 2710 9 30 20:08.85 7:41/M
5 Petros Bolos Arlington Heights IL 130 10 45 20:35.07 7:51/M
6 Alex Scott Barrington IL 2630 10 50 20:53.15 7:58/M
7 Haruto Suga Hoffman Estates IL 2293 10 51 20:57.87 8:00/M
8 Tommy Bobitz 2767 10 52 20:58.35 8:00/M
9 Will Capito Arlington Heights IL 173 9 56 21:03.65 8:02/M
10 Bode Anderson Mount Prospect IL 29 10 58 21:08.66 8:04/M
11 Nathan Cortez Carpentersville IL 273 10 59 21:11.08 8:05/M
12 Ernesto Lopez Carpentersville IL 827 10 63 21:20.16 8:09/M
13 Dylan Ishikawa Arlington Heights IL 595 9 73 21:38.47 8:15/M
14 James Nelson Palatine IL 1031 9 92 22:23.09 8:33/M
15 Harrison Lacaeyse Mount Prospect IL 748 9 93 22:24.01 8:33/M
16 James Groenhof Elk Grove Village IL 2526 10 103 22:34.14 8:37/M
17 Liam Clifford Oak Park IL 249 10 119 23:00.10 8:47/M
18 Douglas Hall Palatine IL 509 10 122 23:03.67 8:48/M
19 Togo Takagi Hoffman Estates IL 2322 10 128 23:12.81 8:51/M
20 Daniel Kane Oak Park IL 662 9 131 23:16.23 8:53/M
21 Ryan Carney Hoffman Estates IL 177 10 158 23:53.96 9:07/M
22 Haruki Kawasaki Hoffman Estates IL 675 10 159 23:56.44 9:08/M
23 Arjun Shah Hoffman Estates IL 1382 9 161 23:57.04 9:08/M
24 Motomasa Kakutani Hoffman Estates IL 647 10 164 23:59.69 9:09/M
25 Zachary Misner Arlington Heights IL 944 10 165 24:00.83 9:10/M
26 Sang Bogonko Schaumburg IL 125 9 168 24:03.93 9:11/M
27 Dominic Felman Mount Prospect IL 394 9 172 24:06.88 9:12/M
28 Jimmy Catsaros Arlington Heights IL 192 10 191 24:29.40 9:21/M
29 Pierre Ngoy Streamwood IL 1035 10 193 24:32.14 9:22/M
30 Joseph Jiang Palatine IL 621 10 194 24:32.18 9:22/M
31 Carter Thomas Mount Prospect IL 2336 9 207 24:43.84 9:26/M
32 John Keigher 2783 9 216 24:52.15 9:29/M
33 Brayden Wong Buffalo Grove IL 2450 10 232 25:06.06 9:35/M
34 Finnbarr Munley Oak Park IL 1002 10 242 25:11.08 9:37/M
35 Luke Litchfield Palatine IL 815 9 247 25:13.49 9:37/M
36 Andrew Kalck Mount Prospect IL 650 10 255 25:16.44 9:39/M
37 Zachary Marton Palatine IL 879 10 256 25:17.67 9:39/M
38 Rishi Kanchi Palatine IL 660 9 263 25:24.80 9:42/M
39 Devansh Muppalla Hoffman Estates IL 1004 9 275 25:35.74 9:46/M
40 John Summers Oak Park IL 2296 10 288 25:51.75 9:52/M
41 Seigo Takagi Hoffman Estates IL 2323 9 293 25:54.69 9:53/M
42 Emmit Szewc Arlington Heights IL 2320 10 295 25:55.27 9:54/M
43 Ty Paine 2764 10 322 26:17.91 10:02/M
44 Matthew Palmieri Barrington IL 1103 9 330 26:22.76 10:04/M
45 Timothy Laskiewicz Prospect Heights IL 769 9 331 26:24.45 10:05/M
46 James Gubbins Vernon Hills IL 492 10 345 26:35.78 10:09/M
47 Jack Stolzer Mount Prospect IL 2268 10 352 26:38.89 10:10/M
48 Ethan Suerth Arlington Heights IL 2290 10 356 26:41.96 10:11/M
49 Benjamin Rodi Woodridge IL 1267 10 364 26:50.84 10:15/M
50 Joseph Quirk Arlington Heights IL 2556 9 382 27:07.98 10:21/M
51 Tyler Gersic Hoffman Estates IL 458 10 392 27:23.25 10:27/M
52 Ryan Loftus New Lenox IL 822 10 394 27:23.94 10:27/M
53 Anthony Polenzani Rolling Meadows IL 1174 10 397 27:25.53 10:28/M
54 Colin MacEk Oak Park IL 837 9 427 27:49.94 10:37/M
55 Isaac Guerra Carpentersville IL 493 10 439 27:58.70 10:40/M
56 Donovan Hunter Arlington Heights IL 576 9 454 28:11.45 10:45/M
57 Roman Viveros Mount Prospect IL 2397 10 461 28:15.51 10:47/M
58 Tyler Lang Mount Prospect IL 2540 9 466 28:16.73 10:47/M
59 Riley Comstock Oak Park IL 261 10 502 28:44.92 10:58/M
60 David Motorga Mount Prospect IL 984 10 509 28:54.32 11:02/M
61 Peter Dempsey Des Plaines IL 309 10 517 29:04.57 11:06/M
62 Daniel Wang IL 2711 9 529 29:10.49 11:08/M
63 Kinan Said Oak Park IL 1014 9 531 29:12.43 11:09/M
64 Nathan Vance Morton Grove IL 2383 10 533 29:15.37 11:10/M
65 Hugo Sliedrecht Palatine IL 1399 9 567 29:50.97 11:23/M
66 Benjamin Schaps Wheeling IL 1339 9 577 29:59.26 11:27/M
67 Sammy Seetharam Palatine IL 1368 10 581 30:05.66 11:29/M
68 Kenny Floody Hoffman Estates IL 413 10 619 30:42.64 11:43/M
69 Ronak Roy Hoffman Estates IL 1284 9 637 30:56.35 11:48/M
70 Sean Fielding Wheeling IL 401 9 647 31:00.63 11:50/M
71 Joel Stanek Barrington IL 2562 9 652 31:06.81 11:52/M
72 Leo Thomas Hoffman Estates IL 2635 10 662 31:15.59 11:56/M
73 Aadi Shah Hoffman Estates IL 1379 10 663 31:15.99 11:56/M
74 Sam Ramirez 2799 9 667 31:21.97 11:58/M
75 Austen Bailey IL 2649 9 673 31:31.44 12:02/M
76 Nick Lies Mount Prospect IL 805 9 687 31:46.24 12:07/M
77 Emmet Jordan Palatine IL 636 10 696 31:53.37 12:10/M
78 Ryan Weinstein Vernon Hills IL 2567 10 699 31:58.40 12:12/M
79 Liam Duncan Barrington IL 348 9 703 31:59.31 12:12/M
80 Zachary Cherwin Arlington Heights IL 209 9 728 32:44.01 12:30/M
81 Nicholas Strzyzynski Arlington Heights IL 2278 10 735 32:52.27 12:33/M
82 Anuj Patel Hoffman Estates IL 1117 10 784 33:50.98 12:55/M
83 Milo Hansen Oak Park IL 517 10 803 34:06.68 13:01/M
84 Jake Hill Arlington Heights IL 555 9 812 34:14.20 13:04/M
85 Maxwell Cook Oak Park IL 269 9 818 34:28.22 13:09/M
86 Nile Said Oak Park IL 1296 10 835 34:54.18 13:19/M
87 Nadine Naber Oak Park IL 1013 9 836 34:54.51 13:19/M
88 Emmett Romeus Oak Park IL 1280 9 859 35:52.35 13:41/M
89 Malcolm Jones Oak Park IL 635 9 861 35:55.16 13:43/M
90 Riley Janu-Chossek Oak Park IL 2601 9 863 35:55.70 13:43/M
91 Bridger Altschuler Arlington Heights IL 13 10 876 36:12.02 13:49/M
92 Sage Altschuler Arlington Heights IL 14 9 877 36:14.72 13:50/M
93 Daniel Nowack Des Plaines IL 1059 9 936 37:48.44 14:26/M
94 Elias Berthelsen Fox River Grove IL 97 9 958 38:20.37 14:38/M
95 Parthiv Pokala Hoffman Estates IL 1170 10 969 38:50.58 14:49/M
96 Gabriel Sutanto 2912 9 979 39:05.82 14:55/M
97 Max Piazza Elk Grove Village IL 1157 9 999 39:29.25 15:04/M
98 Chase Pettinger Hoffman Estates IL 1154 10 1020 40:04.62 15:18/M
99 Ishaan Jaseen Mundelein IL 610 9 1039 40:59.39 15:39/M
100 Eliot Ponce De Leon Wheeling IL 2554 9 1123 42:15.85 16:08/M
101 Joshua Ro Mundelein IL 1260 9 1165 43:13.73 16:30/M
102 Emmanuel Doa Wheeling IL 330 9 1173 43:35.82 16:38/M
103 Nick Ahlquist Mount Prospect IL 2498 9 1175 43:40.64 16:40/M
104 Georgie Naegele Mount Prospect IL 1019 10 1176 43:41.66 16:40/M
105 Alec Yoon Mount Prospect IL 2463 9 1194 44:27.70 16:58/M
106 Mason Udany Palatine IL 2366 10 1290 47:22.92 18:05/M
107 Ethan Petrielli Rolling Meadows IL 1151 10 1299 47:44.05 18:13/M
108 Isaac Alvarez Waukegan IL 23 10 1318 48:13.33 18:24/M
109 Yianni Voutiritsas Prospect Heights IL 2400 9 1389 52:26.47 20:01/M
110 Jack Aliprandi IL 2646 10 1404 53:36.60 20:27/M
111 Alex Gong Vernon Hills IL 479 10 1411 54:54.85 20:57/M
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alex Rider-Leiner Mount Prospect IL 1252 12 3 16:53.20 6:27/M
2 Juan Francisco Estra Carpentersville IL 375 11 13 19:26.43 7:25/M
3 Yosei Ota Hoffman Estates IL 1091 11 18 19:41.28 7:31/M
4 Maximilian Czapulonis Arlington Heights IL 293 11 20 19:46.92 7:33/M
5 Saul Herrera Elk Grove Village IL 545 12 29 20:08.32 7:41/M
6 James Keigher 2782 11 34 20:14.60 7:43/M
7 John Hutchison Arlington Heights IL 581 11 38 20:20.71 7:46/M
8 Sam Wehling Mount Prospect IL 2413 12 43 20:30.75 7:49/M
9 Yogith Jayanth Wheeling IL 612 11 48 20:42.12 7:54/M
10 Charlie Totten Barrington IL 2352 11 49 20:43.32 7:54/M
11 Kenny Behles Mount Prospect IL 2577 11 54 21:02.15 8:02/M
12 Connor Scott Barrington IL 2629 11 60 21:11.38 8:05/M
13 Alexis Salazar 2801 12 62 21:19.52 8:08/M
14 Srinivas Jagannath Barrington IL 609 11 65 21:26.78 8:11/M
15 Kento Kojima Hoffman Estates IL 2674 12 70 21:35.67 8:14/M
16 Bobby Williams Barrington IL 2434 11 82 22:10.47 8:28/M
17 Ethan Steiner Barrington IL 2254 11 86 22:14.34 8:29/M
18 Kevin Ochab Mount Prospect IL 1065 12 116 22:57.13 8:46/M
19 Emmet Suerth Arlington Heights IL 2289 12 117 22:58.78 8:46/M
20 Nathan Witt Mount Prospect IL 2442 11 118 22:59.70 8:46/M
21 Zachary Vazquez Palatine IL 2388 11 132 23:17.43 8:53/M
22 Fletcher Lacaeyse Mount Prospect IL 747 12 136 23:21.48 8:55/M
23 Max Shultz 2760 12 138 23:23.45 8:55/M
24 Jake King 2780 12 181 24:13.65 9:15/M
25 Sarvesh Satish Palatine IL 1326 12 197 24:35.30 9:23/M
26 Joshua Sutanto 2913 11 215 24:47.34 9:28/M
27 Shota Kokubu Hoffman Estates IL 713 11 235 25:07.23 9:35/M
28 David Hill Arlington Heights IL 556 11 243 25:11.38 9:37/M
29 Kotaro Sakai Hoffman Estates IL 1299 12 245 25:13.26 9:37/M
30 Itsuki Yamamoto Hoffman Estates IL 2460 12 287 25:47.14 9:50/M
31 Gabriel Cherwin Arlington Heights IL 208 11 298 25:59.22 9:55/M
32 Elijah Romeus Oak Park IL 1279 11 308 26:09.52 9:59/M
33 Ryan Slade Oak Park IL 1396 11 311 26:11.22 10:00/M
34 Alexandros Kaiteris Barrington IL 641 11 325 26:19.94 10:03/M
35 Liam Carey 2742 12 334 26:25.66 10:05/M
36 Davicito Jr. Mayo-Soto 2732 11 407 27:32.70 10:31/M
37 Braeden Newby Hoffman Estates IL 1032 11 433 27:56.28 10:40/M
38 Kayetan Zablocki Hoffman Estates IL 2471 11 453 28:10.76 10:45/M
39 Justin Novoselsky Elk Grove Village IL 1051 12 460 28:14.83 10:47/M
40 Isaac Menning Palatine IL 915 11 462 28:16.23 10:47/M
41 Emmett Lathrop Hoffman Estates IL 771 11 511 28:57.07 11:03/M
42 Michael Wykowski Des Plaines IL 2458 11 541 29:23.12 11:13/M
43 Farjad` Hussain Hoffman Estates IL 578 11 601 30:33.12 11:40/M
44 Mason Bae Mount Prospect IL 56 12 628 30:49.91 11:46/M
45 Roman Roy Hoffman Estates IL 1285 12 638 30:56.39 11:48/M
46 Gavin Livergood 2751 12 661 31:15.26 11:56/M
47 Simon Tannous IL 2707 12 670 31:23.15 11:59/M
48 Aidan Gazda Mount Prospect IL 450 12 672 31:27.32 12:00/M
49 Matthew Oh Mount Prospect IL 1067 12 692 31:48.29 12:08/M
50 Sean Eshoo Inverness IL 373 12 731 32:48.10 12:31/M
51 Vikram Palani Hoffman Estates IL 1099 12 736 32:52.82 12:33/M
52 Revanth Madamsetty Hoffman Estates IL 841 12 753 33:11.16 12:40/M
53 Lucas Ingaunis Mount Prospect IL 590 12 782 33:49.58 12:54/M
54 Jack Zimo Chicago IL 2573 11 793 33:56.28 12:57/M
55 Domenic Vels Mount Prospect IL 2640 11 838 34:58.20 13:21/M
56 Jake Goschy Mount Prospect IL 485 12 895 36:39.81 13:59/M
57 Joey Van Blake Mount Prospect IL 2377 12 909 37:10.31 14:11/M
58 Sebastian Jarek IL 2670 11 954 38:11.90 14:34/M
59 Ethan Johnson Mount Prospect IL 624 12 1002 39:31.76 15:05/M
60 Tommy Glynn Hoffman Estates IL 468 11 1004 39:32.39 15:05/M
61 Nolan Pena Palatine IL 1141 11 1007 39:43.14 15:10/M
62 Kristian Pezadka 2757 12 1032 40:43.14 15:32/M
63 Allen Mendoza Carpentersville IL 913 11 1099 41:54.37 16:00/M
64 Carson Naegele Mount Prospect IL 1017 12 1170 43:22.43 16:33/M
65 Matthew Nolan Mount Prospect IL 1045 11 1189 44:11.98 16:52/M
66 Tyler Naegele Mount Prospect IL 1016 12 1222 45:01.98 17:11/M
67 Kyle Oneal Mount Prospect IL 1085 11 1224 45:03.67 17:12/M
68 Anthony Samperi Mount Prospect IL 2626 12 1233 45:17.40 17:17/M
69 Luke Diaz IL 2660 12 1238 45:20.82 17:18/M
70 Christian Vels Mount Prospect IL 2639 11 1253 45:37.73 17:25/M
71 Alex Spalding Prospect Heights IL 1420 12 1254 45:41.19 17:26/M
72 Trenton Tennyson Des Plaines IL 2632 12 1255 45:41.41 17:26/M
73 Evan Naumowicz Prospect Heights IL 1025 12 1256 45:41.98 17:26/M
74 Logan Riley Mount Prospect IL 1255 12 1257 45:46.01 17:28/M
75 Cooper West Arlington Heights IL 2424 11 1265 46:10.46 17:37/M
76 Daniel Meyer Des Plaines IL 927 11 1266 46:11.86 17:38/M
77 Andrew Utech Arlington Heights IL 2371 12 1362 50:27.91 19:15/M
78 Isaac Chaneske Schaumburg IL 204 11 1384 52:05.08 19:53/M
Top

Male 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nicolas Rojas Mount Prospect IL 1276 14 4 17:37.38 6:43/M
2 Anshul Kaushik Palatine IL 674 14 5 17:44.68 6:46/M
3 Stephen Moy Buffalo Grove IL 988 14 7 18:05.49 6:54/M
4 Edward Zhang Palatine IL 2570 14 12 19:23.35 7:24/M
5 Cole Hutchison Arlington Heights IL 579 13 24 20:00.95 7:38/M
6 Kyle Stewart Barrington IL 2261 14 27 20:08.15 7:41/M
7 Patrick Klem Arlington Heights IL 2533 14 32 20:10.69 7:42/M
8 Kyle Rady Palatine IL 1218 14 37 20:20.66 7:46/M
9 Alex Rabe Palatine IL 1211 14 40 20:24.89 7:47/M
10 Michael Moy Buffalo Grove IL 989 13 46 20:36.91 7:52/M
11 Max Zurniewicz Mount Prospect IL 2493 13 61 21:13.65 8:06/M
12 Nathan Silverman 2740 13 76 21:54.45 8:22/M
13 Michael Kajiwara Des Plaines IL 642 13 90 22:20.07 8:31/M
14 Brett Novosad Palatine IL 1048 13 123 23:04.98 8:48/M
15 Tommy Borowiec Palatine IL 138 13 171 24:06.79 9:12/M
16 Jackson Loftus New Lenox IL 820 14 190 24:28.61 9:20/M
17 Zhiwei Jiang Palatine IL 620 13 195 24:33.46 9:22/M
18 Jonathan Ngoy Streamwood IL 1034 14 196 24:34.48 9:23/M
19 Andrew Marton Palatine IL 876 13 274 25:34.72 9:45/M
20 Benjamin Goebig Arlington Heights IL 472 14 406 27:30.82 10:30/M
21 Suraj Pillarisetti Hoffman Estates IL 1166 13 447 28:06.64 10:44/M
22 Noah Pearson Mount Prospect IL 1132 14 593 30:24.45 11:36/M
23 Alexander Lehman Mount Prospect IL 786 13 714 32:13.94 12:18/M
24 Julian Spire Mount Prospect IL 1427 13 723 32:21.51 12:21/M
25 Cristian Lopez 2716 14 737 32:54.38 12:33/M
26 Brock Nemcek 2736 13 872 36:03.66 13:46/M
27 Gerard Pena Mount Prospect IL 1140 13 1075 41:32.26 15:51/M
28 Adam Stanhope Arlington Heights IL 1434 13 1137 42:38.18 16:16/M
29 Colin Stanhope Arlington Heights IL 1435 13 1139 42:39.46 16:17/M
30 Erik Swanson Arlington Heights IL 2305 14 1323 48:34.77 18:32/M
31 Evan Eizenga Elk Grove Village IL 357 13 1381 51:54.61 19:49/M
Top

Male 15 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Aidan Schmidt Mount Prospect IL 1346 15 33 20:14.14 7:43/M
2 Andrew Goebig Arlington Heights IL 471 16 176 24:09.68 9:13/M
3 Cameron Novoselsky Elk Grove Village IL 1052 15 260 25:21.18 9:41/M
4 Renz Lies Mount Prospect IL 803 15 623 30:44.28 11:44/M
5 Joseph Lehman Mount Prospect IL 787 16 1131 42:21.50 16:10/M
Top

Male 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Quentin Lange Des Plaines IL 755 18 9 18:45.27 7:09/M
2 Jordan Kiel Mount Prospect IL 691 17 39 20:21.02 7:46/M
3 Noah Kiel Mount Prospect IL 692 17 71 21:37.11 8:15/M
4 Adrian Rozycki Mount Prospect IL 1287 18 130 23:15.87 8:52/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ryan Magnoni Des Plaines IL 846 23 2 16:09.72 6:10/M
2 Eric Rabe Arlington Heights IL 1212 22 8 18:35.54 7:06/M
3 Keith Cichowicz Arlington Heights IL 230 22 127 23:12.53 8:51/M
4 Nick Moore Wheeling IL 961 20 1271 46:27.11 17:44/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kent Cichowicz Arlington Heights IL 229 28 114 22:53.78 8:44/M
2 Kyle Sustich Palatine IL 2297 28 265 25:27.28 9:43/M
3 Kevin Groenhof Algonquin IL 2594 28 749 33:06.40 12:38/M
4 Allen Rivet Chicago IL 1259 27 760 33:28.74 12:46/M
5 Kushagra Patel Chicago IL 1111 25 1035 40:46.98 15:34/M
6 Zack Sargent Island Lake IL 1319 26 1287 47:20.26 18:04/M
7 Todd Sparkman Des Plaines IL 1422 27 1425 1:02:22.65 23:48/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Daynon Kirby Palatine IL 700 30 55 21:03.44 8:02/M
2 Michael Sorensen Chicago IL 1417 32 110 22:47.54 8:42/M
3 Michael Sengullu Arlington Heights IL 1373 31 151 23:44.85 9:04/M
4 Everardo Mendoza Carpentersville IL 912 31 156 23:51.16 9:06/M
5 Jordan Radetski Lake Zurich IL 1215 34 229 25:05.56 9:34/M
6 Andrew Foff La Grange IL 414 34 346 26:35.91 10:09/M
7 Bill Fuertges Wayne IL 427 33 369 26:54.43 10:16/M
8 Brent Elstrom IL 2665 34 372 26:56.48 10:17/M
9 Luis Garza Waukegan IL 444 30 399 27:25.70 10:28/M
10 Alexander Lukinov Vernon Hills IL 2609 34 516 29:02.24 11:05/M
11 Mike Turner Lockport IL 2360 32 595 30:26.22 11:37/M
12 Adam Thoma Arlington Heights IL 2633 34 694 31:51.31 12:09/M
13 Michael Favia Mount Prospect IL 385 33 742 32:56.95 12:34/M
14 Juan Cruz Palatine IL 289 30 856 35:46.74 13:39/M
15 Keith Christian Hoffman Estates IL 225 34 962 38:38.41 14:45/M
16 Jeffery Barranco Rolling Meadows IL 72 33 1063 41:22.92 15:47/M
17 Brett Wilhelm 2747 31 1250 45:35.17 17:24/M
18 John Ibarra Rolling Meadows IL 586 30 1303 47:51.18 18:16/M
19 Cameron Trail Arlington Heights IL 2355 30 1360 50:21.88 19:13/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joe O'Connor Arlington Heights IL 2550 35 25 20:01.08 7:38/M
2 Aaron Johnson Palatine IL 633 38 81 22:09.56 8:27/M
3 Eric Lawson Park Ridge IL 776 36 83 22:10.84 8:28/M
4 Drew Waddell 2775 38 112 22:50.28 8:43/M
5 Takahiro Yoshida Hoffman Estates IL 2468 39 174 24:08.10 9:13/M
6 Scott Wessman Lake Zurich IL 2421 35 203 24:40.05 9:25/M
7 David Carver Lake Barrington IL 2575 35 214 24:46.68 9:27/M
8 Bo Phillips Arlington Heights IL 2552 38 241 25:09.84 9:36/M
9 Jason Friesema Western Springs IL 424 36 279 25:40.79 9:48/M
10 Brian Sherman 2778 37 282 25:43.47 9:49/M
11 William Bennett Mount Prospect IL 88 39 340 26:30.76 10:07/M
12 Kevin Kienzle Volo IL 695 38 357 26:42.92 10:11/M
13 Randall Kester Elk Grove Village IL 684 36 363 26:50.54 10:15/M
14 Kris Mertes Hoffman Estates IL 2544 36 400 27:26.11 10:28/M
15 David Mayo 2733 37 415 27:38.74 10:33/M
16 Carlos Feliciano Hoffman Estates IL 392 38 418 27:42.22 10:34/M
17 Dragan Kucera Arlington Heights IL 737 36 483 28:29.95 10:52/M
18 Pete Jackson Morton Grove IL 600 38 490 28:33.98 10:54/M
19 Ron Bannon Mundelein IL 68 39 525 29:09.07 11:08/M
20 Karl Waldschmidt Wheeling IL 2402 36 557 29:41.05 11:20/M
21 Daniel Usalis Palatine IL 2369 37 684 31:41.18 12:06/M
22 Adrian Shanov Charlotte NC 1384 35 701 31:58.64 12:12/M
23 Jason Santeler Schaumburg IL 1314 38 729 32:44.43 12:30/M
24 Phil Kayser Arlington Heights IL 676 39 740 32:56.71 12:34/M
25 Jonathan Nynatten Schaumburg IL 1061 36 787 33:53.70 12:56/M
26 Mark Hansen Oak Park IL 516 39 805 34:07.55 13:01/M
27 Mahendra Morrareddy Mundelein IL 977 38 870 36:01.17 13:45/M
28 Odon Kiss Palatine IL 705 39 880 36:17.12 13:51/M
29 Wouter Sliedrecht Palatine IL 1398 38 894 36:38.94 13:59/M
30 Patrick Mitchell Palatine IL 945 35 981 39:10.11 14:57/M
31 Roberto Molina Chicago IL 2546 36 1011 39:45.56 15:10/M
32 Brent Anderson Des Plaines IL 25 37 1053 41:06.10 15:41/M
33 Matthew Jacobsen Barrington IL 607 36 1078 41:33.34 15:52/M
34 John Kral Carpentersville IL 2538 36 1081 41:35.15 15:52/M
35 Gordon Higgason Des Plaines IL 2599 35 1085 41:40.87 15:54/M
36 Shamsuddin Jassen 2803 36 1096 41:48.09 15:57/M
37 Ryan Foley Wheeling IL 415 37 1140 42:39.47 16:17/M
38 Joshua Chaneske Schaumburg IL 203 39 1385 52:06.29 19:53/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Adam Marton Palatine IL 877 43 68 21:29.81 8:12/M
2 Greg Caldwell Des Plaines IL 2506 42 80 22:06.14 8:26/M
3 Edgar Millan Palatine IL 932 41 97 22:28.81 8:35/M
4 Subrata Roy Hoffman Estates IL 1286 42 101 22:32.87 8:36/M
5 Eric Podlasek Oak Park IL 1168 41 124 23:05.26 8:49/M
6 Jeffrey Utech Arlington Heights IL 2372 40 126 23:12.04 8:51/M
7 Miki Ishikawa Arlington Heights IL 594 40 129 23:14.60 8:52/M
8 Steve Connors Arlington Heights IL 263 44 141 23:27.07 8:57/M
9 Tim Zack Arlington Heights IL 2480 43 212 24:46.06 9:27/M
10 Don Felman Mount Prospect IL 398 42 221 24:56.94 9:31/M
11 Phillip Zach Palatine IL 2475 44 225 25:02.39 9:33/M
12 Yoichiro Kokubu Hoffman Estates IL 712 44 228 25:05.48 9:34/M
13 Michael Munley Oak Park IL 1001 40 239 25:09.58 9:36/M
14 Jeff Beckert Mount Prospect IL 76 44 253 25:15.58 9:38/M
15 Damien Kalck Mount Prospect IL 648 42 258 25:18.59 9:39/M
16 Johnston Hoehne Mt Prospect IL 560 40 294 25:54.92 9:53/M
17 Saul Herrera Elk Grove Village IL 546 40 305 26:06.34 9:58/M
18 Adam Weintraub Buffalo Grove IL 2418 40 314 26:12.36 10:00/M
19 Ben Kuhlman Mount Prospect IL 739 41 335 26:26.78 10:05/M
20 Hemal Purohit Hoffman Estates IL 1204 43 385 27:08.91 10:21/M
21 Steve Laskiewicz Prospect Heights IL 766 41 398 27:25.70 10:28/M
22 Anthony Polenzani Rolling Meadows IL 1172 40 413 27:37.52 10:32/M
23 Mark Pearson Mount Prospect IL 1131 42 440 27:59.46 10:41/M
24 Yeong Cho Hoffman Estates IL 215 42 464 28:16.51 10:47/M
25 Curt Menning Palatine IL 916 40 518 29:04.76 11:06/M
26 Joe Stanhope Arlington Heights IL 1436 42 528 29:10.43 11:08/M
27 Arvind Jade Arlington Heights IL 608 41 542 29:28.17 11:15/M
28 Jay Lee Wood Dale IL 780 41 544 29:29.11 11:15/M
29 Senthil Palani Hoffman Estates IL 1098 43 588 30:17.99 11:34/M
30 Chris Parenti Barrington IL 1106 44 604 30:33.67 11:40/M
31 Edgar Cesareo Wheeling IL 199 41 633 30:54.39 11:48/M
32 Narcis Motorga Mount Prospect IL 983 41 642 30:58.39 11:49/M
33 Andrey Rafa Buffalo Grove IL 1219 41 656 31:10.14 11:54/M
34 Derreck Keith Barrington IL 679 43 668 31:22.86 11:58/M
35 Christopher Sprague 2745 41 674 31:32.20 12:02/M
36 Neil Larson Hoffman Estates IL 764 41 686 31:44.62 12:07/M
37 Lee Duncan Barrington IL 347 41 705 31:59.82 12:12/M
38 Jeremy Oryhon Barrington IL 2614 40 706 32:03.07 12:14/M
39 Greg Menze Mount Prospect IL 918 41 712 32:07.35 12:15/M
40 Jonathan Scorza Mount Prospect IL 1363 42 718 32:14.77 12:18/M
41 Jeffrey Recker Barrington IL 1246 44 724 32:26.43 12:23/M
42 Brad Eshoo Inverness IL 372 43 730 32:47.88 12:31/M
43 Greg Stolzer Mount Prospect IL 2266 43 751 33:07.46 12:38/M
44 Justin Gates Hoffman Estates IL 446 41 755 33:17.22 12:42/M
45 Zac Zarling Lake Forest IL 2568 40 785 33:52.52 12:56/M
46 John Zimo Chicago IL 2572 43 794 33:57.45 12:57/M
47 Chris Hill Arlington Heights IL 557 41 815 34:17.03 13:05/M
48 Kevin Maslon IL 2679 41 823 34:40.30 13:14/M
49 Rama Muppalla Hoffman Estates IL 1003 42 831 34:43.42 13:15/M
50 Hugh Gilgunn Arlington Heights IL 460 41 833 34:50.19 13:18/M
51 Tom Morrison 2755 42 850 35:32.73 13:34/M
52 Jibu Thomas Hoffman Estates IL 2634 41 889 36:30.52 13:56/M
53 Archie Alanguilan Palatine IL 6 42 924 37:29.77 14:18/M
54 David Clark Arlington Heights IL 241 44 949 38:08.11 14:33/M
55 Scot Easterday Barrington IL 352 41 972 38:54.46 14:51/M
56 Paul Westfallen Mount Prospect IL 2425 43 974 38:56.34 14:52/M
57 Ron Sallade 2779 44 1022 40:09.18 15:19/M
58 Curtis Pettinger Hoffman Estates IL 1153 41 1023 40:11.65 15:20/M
59 Paul Pezadka 2758 42 1031 40:43.04 15:32/M
60 Gus Stathopoulos Northbrook IL 2241 43 1047 41:03.24 15:40/M
61 Chris Lee 2738 43 1089 41:43.28 15:55/M
62 Abhijit Divekar Barrington IL 329 42 1117 42:07.59 16:05/M
63 Venkatesh Rajaraman Schaumburg IL 1224 40 1151 42:47.40 16:20/M
64 Greg Garland Des Plaines IL 439 43 1185 44:00.75 16:48/M
65 Tomasz Zablocki Hoffman Estates IL 2474 41 1286 47:15.80 18:02/M
66 Eduardo Barrios Chicago IL 74 43 1298 47:43.63 18:13/M
67 Richard Dihel South Elgin IL 322 41 1306 47:56.09 18:18/M
68 Joshua Radetski Lake Zurich IL 1214 41 1366 50:40.86 19:20/M
69 Leonel Arroyo Berwyn IL 42 43 1380 51:43.73 19:44/M
70 John Voutiritsas Prospect Heights IL 2398 44 1393 52:29.76 20:02/M
71 Lubert Alvarez Palatine IL 18 43 1394 52:31.55 20:03/M
72 Scott Altschuler Arlington Heights IL 11 41 1398 52:42.34 20:07/M
73 James Piazza Elk Grove Village IL 1155 41 1402 53:15.81 20:19/M
74 Todd Counts Prairie View IL 2513 42 1422 58:51.26 22:28/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Paul Onischuk Arlington Heights IL 1088 46 16 19:38.46 7:30/M
2 Michael Baerson Buffalo Grove IL 59 47 17 19:41.08 7:31/M
3 Andy Vegter Mount Prospect IL 2390 47 28 20:08.26 7:41/M
4 Jim Hennig Mount Prospect IL 537 47 47 20:37.67 7:52/M
5 Steven King 2781 47 57 21:07.00 8:04/M
6 Jim Groenhof Elk Grove Village IL 2523 46 104 22:35.04 8:37/M
7 Michael Ziemianin Mount Prospect IL 2488 45 111 22:48.84 8:42/M
8 Tim Nowack Des Plaines IL 1056 47 135 23:21.45 8:55/M
9 Josh Silverman 2741 46 150 23:44.56 9:04/M
10 Daniel Witt Mount Prospect IL 2440 46 155 23:49.49 9:05/M
11 Yukio Kakutani Hoffman Estates IL 646 45 157 23:52.58 9:07/M
12 Nagesh Pillarisetti Hoffman Estates IL 1165 46 163 23:59.51 9:09/M
13 John Witt Arlington Heights IL 2439 49 173 24:07.10 9:12/M
14 Juan Estrada 2798 47 178 24:13.17 9:15/M
15 Rich Casey IL 2659 47 186 24:19.39 9:17/M
16 John Schmelzer Huntley IL 1345 45 192 24:31.77 9:21/M
17 Akira Sakai Hoffman Estates IL 1298 45 248 25:13.71 9:37/M
18 Steven Starke Vernon Hills IL 1439 48 268 25:28.35 9:43/M
19 Mike Kalish Palatine IL 654 45 271 25:33.11 9:45/M
20 Keir Rogers Arlington Heights IL 1273 48 285 25:45.71 9:50/M
21 Norris Hsu Palatine IL 573 49 324 26:19.45 10:03/M
22 Tim Downing Arlington Heights IL 337 48 343 26:33.80 10:08/M
23 Mike Clarke Mount Prospect IL 244 46 347 26:37.36 10:10/M
24 Greg Anderson Vernon Hills IL 27 49 360 26:48.80 10:14/M
25 Ken Rodi Woodridge IL 1268 46 362 26:50.00 10:15/M
26 Andrew Lan Rolling Meadows IL 749 45 373 26:57.18 10:17/M
27 Mike Loftus New Lenox IL 823 46 376 27:02.41 10:19/M
28 Kentaro Kojima IL 2673 49 395 27:23.98 10:27/M
29 Tim MacEk Oak Park IL 836 47 421 27:44.07 10:35/M
30 Dane Mall Barrington IL 857 46 431 27:51.24 10:38/M
31 Robert Hunter Arlington Heights IL 575 48 449 28:08.68 10:44/M
32 Pete Catsaros Arlington Heights IL 190 46 475 28:20.79 10:49/M
33 Kevin Johnson Barrington IL 622 46 503 28:46.66 10:59/M
34 Niraj Shah Hoffman Estates IL 1381 47 508 28:54.17 11:02/M
35 Darwin To Arlington Heights IL 2346 45 534 29:18.35 11:11/M
36 Bala Muthu Hoffman Estates IL 1011 47 539 29:20.27 11:12/M
37 John Baartz Tower Lakes IL 54 48 584 30:10.23 11:31/M
38 Josh Lenzini Mount Prospect IL 796 47 606 30:36.00 11:41/M
39 Tim McBride Arlington Heights IL 890 45 624 30:44.36 11:44/M
40 Jonathan Kim Palatine IL 2532 47 655 31:08.94 11:53/M
41 David Ashcraft Barrington IL 46 47 659 31:12.33 11:55/M
42 Ted Bowles Bartlett IL 2580 47 691 31:47.97 12:08/M
43 Nicolas Gomez Vernon Hills IL 477 45 741 32:56.78 12:34/M
44 Pete Ingaunis Mount Prospect IL 591 46 767 33:35.39 12:49/M
45 Pete Klem Arlington Heights IL 2534 49 829 34:42.16 13:15/M
46 Masaharu Suga Hoffman Estates IL 2292 45 843 35:12.85 13:26/M
47 Adam Szewc Arlington Heights IL 2318 45 892 36:34.76 13:57/M
48 David Strzyzynski Arlington Heights IL 2277 47 938 37:51.19 14:27/M
49 Atef Said Oak Park IL 1297 46 947 38:00.37 14:30/M
50 Neil Enciso Palatine IL 362 47 956 38:17.64 14:37/M
51 Chad Brunn Elk Grove IL 2654 46 989 39:19.08 15:00/M
52 Mark Dempsey Des Plaines IL 305 45 997 39:27.62 15:03/M
53 Loren Rittle Lake Zurich IL 2617 48 1019 40:02.76 15:17/M
54 Umesh Patel Hoffman Estates IL 1116 48 1110 42:03.27 16:03/M
55 Mike Lehman Mount Prospect IL 789 46 1155 43:01.76 16:25/M
56 Seth Novoselsky Elk Grove Village IL 1053 47 1166 43:13.77 16:30/M
57 Ed Riley Countryside IL 1254 46 1187 44:06.03 16:50/M
58 Ramasamy Kannan 2796 45 1191 44:23.43 16:56/M
59 Jason Edwards Itasca IL 355 45 1201 44:32.71 17:00/M
60 Gary Link Lake Villa IL 810 49 1215 44:59.07 17:10/M
61 Matthew Litwin Elmhurst IL 2608 47 1258 45:49.08 17:29/M
62 Rob Turner Aurora IL 2361 48 1282 47:10.42 18:00/M
63 Vince Petrielli Rolling Meadows IL 1150 45 1301 47:45.54 18:14/M
64 Gurunath Pokala 2797 46 1309 48:00.75 18:19/M
65 Randy Swanson Arlington Heights IL 2306 45 1327 48:38.37 18:34/M
66 Luis Bonilla Arlington Heights IL 135 46 1405 53:37.20 20:28/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Schaad Palatine IL 1335 52 44 20:33.12 7:51/M
2 Steve Chamberlin Elmhurst IL 202 54 162 23:58.13 9:09/M
3 Yei Moy Buffalo Grove IL 985 50 198 24:35.32 9:23/M
4 Daniel Fleming Vernon Hills IL 409 54 209 24:44.68 9:26/M
5 Doug Wehling Mount Prospect IL 2412 50 218 24:53.68 9:30/M
6 Jim Stewart Barrington IL 2260 50 377 27:02.68 10:19/M
7 Scott Palmieri Barrington IL 1102 50 474 28:20.63 10:49/M
8 Joseph Holland Barrington IL 565 50 488 28:33.30 10:54/M
9 Craig Siepka Rolling Meadows IL 1388 52 501 28:42.08 10:57/M
10 Brian Kiel Mount Prospect IL 693 53 512 28:58.37 11:03/M
11 Joseph Tidaback Elk Grove Village IL 2344 53 513 28:58.78 11:03/M
12 Douglas Wykowski Des Plaines IL 2457 52 540 29:22.30 11:13/M
13 Lee Schaps Wheeling IL 1337 52 580 30:05.05 11:29/M
14 Eric Scott Wheeling IL 1367 50 644 30:59.43 11:50/M
15 Neil Jordan Palatine IL 639 51 697 31:53.38 12:10/M
16 Lou Iannuzzelli Hoffman Estates IL 583 54 801 34:04.84 13:00/M
17 Peter Olsen Mount Prospect IL 1076 52 897 36:43.71 14:01/M
18 Ray Suerth Arlington Heights IL 2287 50 1203 44:33.14 17:00/M
19 Casey Moore Wheeling IL 963 54 1263 46:02.21 17:34/M
20 Craig Brown Elgin IL 152 50 1391 52:28.03 20:02/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Andrzej Zurniewicz Mount Prospect IL 2492 57 41 20:28.29 7:49/M
2 Kyle Schultz Crystal Lake IL 1358 59 249 25:13.75 9:37/M
3 Alexander Sterczek Northlake IL 2631 55 261 25:21.67 9:41/M
4 Chris Chojdecki Mount Prospect IL 219 55 276 25:38.22 9:47/M
5 Robert Bianchini Prospect Heights IL 104 55 404 27:30.39 10:30/M
6 Tim Moore Rolling Meadows IL 960 57 422 27:44.08 10:35/M
7 Jim McKay IL 2684 56 446 28:06.01 10:44/M
8 Cezary Rozycki Mount Prospect IL 1288 55 649 31:04.01 11:51/M
9 Mark Magnoni Des Plaines IL 845 58 757 33:23.46 12:45/M
10 Ray Best 2734 57 777 33:45.41 12:53/M
11 Doug Bensing Arlington Heights IL 89 55 783 33:50.35 12:55/M
12 Scott Chapin 2753 56 965 38:39.48 14:45/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Doug Berg 2756 62 23 19:57.54 7:37/M
2 Andrew Pozdol Arlington Heights IL 1190 62 100 22:32.29 8:36/M
3 Dan Usalis Mount Prospect IL 2368 64 102 22:33.76 8:36/M
4 Steve Cichowicz Arlington Heights IL 228 61 175 24:09.15 9:13/M
5 John Kellerhals Rolling Meadows IL 2672 62 546 29:30.18 11:16/M
6 Joe Kowols Mount Prospect IL 724 60 796 33:57.90 12:57/M
7 Bob Hoffmann Crystal Lake IL 563 61 931 37:37.27 14:21/M
8 Bill Barlow Schaumburg IL 70 60 1067 41:25.69 15:48/M
9 Tom Quill Arlington Heights IL 1209 62 1106 41:58.69 16:01/M
10 Steven Galligan Palatine IL 431 61 1274 46:40.92 17:49/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Fred Zarling Hoffman Estates IL 2569 69 121 23:02.96 8:47/M
2 Jerry Gibbons Mount Prospect IL 2592 67 383 27:08.31 10:21/M
3 Steve Roberts Greenwood IN 1262 66 583 30:08.31 11:30/M
4 Jack Lippert Round Lake IL 811 69 819 34:28.93 13:09/M
5 Dale Tyk Wheeling IL 2364 67 1073 41:31.14 15:51/M
6 Ralph Murdy Des Plaines IL 1005 65 1329 48:50.05 18:38/M
7 Dale Olsen Wauconda IL 1075 67 1374 51:33.04 19:41/M
8 Jerry Counts Prairie View IL 2512 66 1423 58:52.24 22:28/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Pearson Coal Valley IL 1133 70 441 27:59.66 10:41/M
2 Jerzy Sledzinski Mount Prospect IL 1397 70 650 31:05.69 11:52/M
3 Mel Mack Blanchardville WI 838 78 832 34:48.15 13:17/M
4 Larry Lee 2739 70 1086 41:41.40 15:55/M
5 Bob McCullough Des Plaines IL 895 79 1330 48:50.52 18:38/M