Olney Invitational Cross Country (Boys)

September 16, 2017


Results By www.championchip247.com

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 219 Luke Goebel Mater Dei 15:52.32 5:17/M    
2 2 267 Mitchell Kremer Mattoon 16:09.26 5:23/M    
3 3 337 Jackson Krieg Princeton Community 16:11.73 5:24/M    
4 4 405 Hayden Wimberly Salem 16:20.65 5:27/M    
5 5 400 Dawson Webster Salem 16:25.70 5:28/M    
6 6 25 Cort Ross Casey 16:26.35 5:29/M    
7 7 191 Jack Holden Lawrenceville 16:30.17 5:30/M    
8 8 172 Michael Oliver Herrin 16:32.98 5:31/M    
9 9 339 Justin Niederhaus Princeton Community 16:34.93 5:31/M    
10 10 189 Blaine Hesler Lawrenceville 16:35.87 5:32/M    
11 11 334 Lee Friedman Princeton Community 16:38.41 5:33/M    
12 12 385 Maverick Wright Robinson 16:42.17 5:34/M    
13 13 373 Lukas Baird Robinson 16:47.73 5:36/M    
14 14 359 Braden Nicholson Olney 16:54.80 5:38/M    
15 15 198 Max Smigiel Lawrenceville 16:56.81 5:39/M    
16 16 336 Kyler Havill Princeton Community 16:58.64 5:39/M    
17 17 357 Gavin Kirby Olney 16:59.63 5:40/M    
18 18 375 Wyatt Bonnell Robinson 17:00.38 5:40/M    
19 (< 5) 47 Ty Barbre Carmi 17:03.97 5:41/M    
20 19 419 Noah Probst Teutopolis 17:05.33 5:42/M    
21 20 365 Caleb Thomas Olney 17:12.42 5:44/M    
22 21 301 Landon James Mt. Vernon 17:15.60 5:45/M    
23 22 361 Owen Powell Olney 17:19.78 5:46/M    
24 23 356 Tyler Hughes Olney 17:20.53 5:47/M    
25 24 302 Evan Owens Mt. Vernon 17:22.42 5:47/M    
26 25 16 Kyle Sneed Benton 17:23.82 5:48/M    
27 26 379 Kobe Lorance Robinson 17:26.94 5:49/M    
28 27 13 Avery Potter Benton 17:29.80 5:50/M    
29 28 14 Joey Sample Benton 17:32.10 5:51/M    
30 29 199 Cole Sumner Lawrenceville 17:35.96 5:52/M    
31 30 130 Trenton Butler McLeansboro 17:37.34 5:52/M    
32 31 93 Alfredo Lopez Effingham 17:37.64 5:52/M    
33 32 17 Mason Wills Benton 17:39.35 5:53/M    
34 33 397 Haden Lybarger Salem 17:39.40 5:53/M    
35 34 33 Jared Brothers Centralia 17:40.74 5:53/M    
36 35 12 Ethan Krieger Benton 17:41.63 5:54/M    
37 36 35 Cory Fleeman Centralia 17:42.39 5:54/M    
38 37 257 Aaron Emmerich Mattoon 17:42.46 5:54/M    
39 38 421 Jordan Schumacher Teutopolis 17:44.15 5:55/M    
40 39 128 Hunter Braden McLeansboro 17:47.44 5:56/M    
41 40 173 Logan Pierce Herrin 17:48.41 5:56/M    
42 41 424 Ethan Weidner Teutopolis 17:48.50 5:56/M    
43 42 340 Heath Rumple Princeton Community 17:57.26 5:59/M    
44 43 197 Gavin Rucker Lawrenceville 17:59.59 6:00/M    
45 44 143 Matt Rubenacker McLeansboro 18:00.07 6:00/M    
46 45 227 Andrew Stevenson Mater Dei 18:00.31 6:00/M    
47 46 116 Cody Todd Fairfield 18:00.87 6:00/M    
48 47 11 Brady Gischer Benton 18:01.06 6:00/M    
49 48 217 Alex Detmer Mater Dei 18:01.34 6:00/M    
50 49 352 Barak Berger Olney 18:01.87 6:00/M    
51 50 135 Logan Hunt McLeansboro 18:04.42 6:01/M    
52 51 15 Parker Sieveking Benton 18:06.43 6:02/M    
53 52 264 Garett Jones Mattoon 18:06.56 6:02/M    
54 53 305 Jay Reiss Mt. Vernon 18:11.08 6:04/M    
55 54 66 Ryan Radloff Dieterich 18:15.66 6:05/M    
56 55 351 Jordan Belcher Olney 18:18.08 6:06/M    
57 56 315 Tucker Rieman Newton 18:21.00 6:07/M    
58 57 300 Eli Epplin Mt. Vernon 18:21.66 6:07/M    
59 58 20 Luke Anderson Casey 18:24.58 6:08/M    
60 59 145 Theron Smith McLeansboro 18:26.58 6:09/M    
61 60 299 Nate Blevins Mt. Vernon 18:28.72 6:09/M    
62 (> 7) 10 Kaden Beadle Benton 18:30.12 6:10/M    
63 61 268 John Meyer Mattoon 18:31.34 6:10/M    
64 62 266 Chance Kremer Mattoon 18:34.30 6:11/M    
65 63 272 Henry Skocy Mattoon 18:37.48 6:12/M    
66 64 331 Spencer Brittingham Princeton Community 18:38.43 6:13/M    
67 65 188 James Burk Lawrenceville 18:42.02 6:14/M    
68 (> 7) 360 Felix Pajonk Olney 18:42.14 6:14/M    
69 66 380 Parker Middleton Robinson 18:43.69 6:14/M    
70 67 24 Noah Livingston Casey 18:44.16 6:15/M    
71 68 90 Clayton Cramsey Effingham 18:44.16 6:15/M    
72 69 342 Drew Willis Princeton Community 18:51.22 6:17/M    
73 70 22 Logan Hawker Casey 18:53.86 6:18/M    
74 71 304 Maliq Petties Mt. Vernon 18:54.68 6:18/M    
75 72 420 Jacob Schmidt Teutopolis 18:56.26 6:19/M    
76 73 192 Conner McKinney Lawrenceville 18:57.76 6:19/M    
77 74 148 Adam Wellen McLeansboro 18:58.53 6:19/M    
78 75 372 Koty Amdahl Robinson 18:58.98 6:19/M    
79 76 95 Zeel Patel Effingham 18:59.49 6:20/M    
80 77 142 Kaden Richards McLeansboro 19:00.65 6:20/M    
81 (< 5) 322 Coy Coy North Clay 19:00.80 6:20/M    
82 78 38 Deven Mayes Centralia 19:06.02 6:22/M    
83 79 58 Seth Bohnhoff Dieterich 19:07.18 6:22/M    
84 (> 7) 332 Cooper Clark Princeton Community 19:07.38 6:22/M    
85 80 377 Zach Buttolph Robinson 19:12.20 6:24/M    
86 81 417 Brody Mette Teutopolis 19:14.80 6:25/M    
87 82 176 Colton Towle Herrin 19:15.76 6:25/M    
88 (> 7) 190 Kameron Hill Lawrenceville 19:18.13 6:26/M    
89 (< 5) 5 Derick Budde Altamont 19:19.57 6:26/M    
90 83 263 Marshall Hopper Mattoon 19:19.57 6:26/M    
91 84 100 Patrick Sherrod Effingham 19:19.57 6:26/M    
92 85 111 Michael Harvey Fairfield 19:21.97 6:27/M    
93 86 808 Isaiah Bradshaw Mt. Vernon 19:22.75 6:27/M    
94 87 293 Levi Woollard Mt Carmel 19:22.76 6:27/M    
95 88 163 David Carlson Herrin 19:26.78 6:29/M    
96 89 285 Boyd Holt Mt Carmel 19:29.03 6:30/M    
97 (> 7) 252 Trevor Ames Mattoon 19:36.99 6:32/M    
98 (> 7) 338 Jacob Moore Princeton Community 19:39.36 6:33/M    
99 (> 7) 139 Colin Meade McLeansboro 19:39.75 6:33/M    
100 90 34 Crede Correll Centralia 19:40.39 6:33/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 (> 7) 374 Lucas Blunier Robinson 19:45.05 6:35/M    
102 91 220 Steve Hirte Mater Dei 19:45.11 6:35/M    
103 (> 7) 341 Chandler Weeks Princeton Community 19:48.65 6:36/M    
104 (> 7) 276 Lane Wofford Mattoon 19:48.71 6:36/M    
105 92 115 Austin Schuster Fairfield 19:50.96 6:37/M    
106 (> 7) 129 Trace Butler McLeansboro 19:53.55 6:38/M    
107 (> 7) 364 Cole Simpson Olney 19:53.56 6:38/M    
108 (> 7) 333 Ethan Cochran Princeton Community 20:02.48 6:41/M    
109 93 21 Dawson Dallape Casey 20:04.34 6:41/M    
110 94 40 Adam Moulder Centralia 20:09.01 6:43/M    
111 (> 7) 187 Colin Benson Lawrenceville 20:11.58 6:44/M    
112 (> 7) 260 Triston Grove Mattoon 20:13.48 6:44/M    
113 95 423 Jack Waldhoff Teutopolis 20:18.68 6:46/M    
114 (> 7) 273 Sean South Mattoon 20:20.15 6:47/M    
115 (> 7) 137 Keegan Johnson McLeansboro 20:22.62 6:47/M    
116 96 228 James Sullivan Mater Dei 20:22.82 6:47/M    
117 (> 7) 275 Jack Wiarda Mattoon 20:23.54 6:48/M    
118 (> 7) 376 Wylie Bonnell Robinson 20:23.74 6:48/M    
119 97 177 Brice Williamson Herrin 20:28.12 6:49/M    
120 (> 7) 809 Max Zinzilieta Mt. Vernon 20:30.38 6:50/M    
121 98 283 Clay Critchfield Mt Carmel 20:31.40 6:50/M    
122 (> 7) 384 Conner White Robinson 20:33.22 6:51/M    
123 99 416 Benjamin Kitten Teutopolis 20:33.34 6:51/M    
124 (> 7) 415 Matthew Deters Teutopolis 20:36.42 6:52/M    
125 (> 7) 258 Vince Fanelli Mattoon 20:40.17 6:53/M    
126 (> 7) 355 Keaton Hancock Olney 20:40.50 6:53/M    
127 100 117 Aaron Walker Fairfield 20:40.82 6:53/M    
128 (> 7) 422 Kendall Tabbert Teutopolis 20:40.82 6:53/M    
129 (> 7) 358 Colin Kocher Olney 20:40.88 6:53/M    
130 (> 7) 418 Cole Probst Teutopolis 20:42.70 6:54/M    
131 (> 7) 255 Justus Donaldson Mattoon 20:43.94 6:54/M    
132 (> 7) 363 Ethan Shan Olney 20:46.04 6:55/M    
133 (> 7) 382 Carter Shew Robinson 20:46.29 6:55/M    
134 (< 5) 48 Alec Garner Carmi 20:48.12 6:56/M    
135 101 161 Damen Bordner Herrin 20:55.34 6:58/M    
136 102 91 Izayah Goss Effingham 20:55.40 6:58/M    
137 (< 5) 49 Kyle Glaser Carmi 20:59.28 7:00/M    
138 103 292 Sam Wheeler Mt Carmel 21:07.27 7:02/M    
139 104 97 Christian Raddatz Effingham 21:08.30 7:03/M    
140 105 291 Trent Thompson Mt Carmel 21:09.03 7:03/M    
141 106 92 Preston Latch Effingham 21:09.32 7:03/M    
142 (> 7) 378 Will Hawkins Robinson 21:11.42 7:04/M    
143 (> 7) 259 Mitchell Garner Mattoon 21:11.54 7:04/M    
144 107 399 Braden Tate Salem 21:11.86 7:04/M    
145 (> 7) 98 Chris Schaefer Effingham 21:13.80 7:04/M    
146 108 290 Andrew Tennis Mt Carmel 21:16.16 7:05/M    
147 109 162 Anthony Bowling Herrin 21:19.90 7:06/M    
148 110 313 Alec Greenwood Newton 21:22.21 7:07/M    
149 111 284 Gary Harness Mt Carmel 21:23.12 7:08/M    
150 (> 7) 196 Trevor Parker Lawrenceville 21:24.63 7:08/M    
151 112 231 Chuan Xu Mater Dei 21:24.75 7:08/M    
152 113 57 Tyler Abbott Dieterich 21:25.02 7:08/M    
153 114 314 Bob Rauch Newton 21:25.61 7:08/M    
154 115 312 Crayton Chesnut Newton 21:30.57 7:10/M    
155 116 68 Kyle Ordner Dieterich 21:43.89 7:14/M    
156 (> 7) 383 Trayton Tragesser Robinson 21:43.94 7:14/M    
157 (> 7) 289 Skyler Pritchett Mt Carmel 21:48.63 7:16/M    
158 117 59 Wyatte Brummer Dieterich 21:49.83 7:16/M    
159 118 69 Jared Sparling Dieterich 21:51.34 7:17/M    
160 119 39 Branson McCray Centralia 21:54.54 7:18/M    
161 120 23 Will Hosselton Casey 21:55.50 7:18/M    
162 (> 7) 414 Evan Blievernicht Teutopolis 22:07.95 7:22/M    
163 (> 7) 265 Sam Kettleson Mattoon 22:09.48 7:23/M    
164 (> 7) 99 Dane Seiler Effingham 22:14.54 7:25/M    
165 (< 5) 8 Jerod Ruffner Altamont 22:20.91 7:27/M    
166 (> 7) 141 Clay Ragan McLeansboro 22:22.47 7:27/M    
167 (> 7) 270 Dylan Rhoads Mattoon 22:23.69 7:28/M    
168 (> 7) 253 Mackinley Beadles Mattoon 22:39.40 7:33/M    
169 (> 7) 256 Doug Emmenecker Mattoon 22:48.62 7:36/M    
170 (> 7) 136 Raegan Irwin McLeansboro 22:52.04 7:37/M    
171 121 225 Will Schleper Mater Dei 22:55.44 7:38/M    
172 (> 7) 171 Lance Mattingly Herrin 22:55.62 7:38/M    
173 122 110 Lucas Halbert Fairfield 23:14.26 7:45/M    
174 123 63 Brandon Mahnke Dieterich 23:24.13 7:48/M    
175 (> 7) 62 Ethan Kidd Dieterich 23:33.35 7:51/M    
176 (> 7) 381 Aidan Osborne Robinson 23:33.91 7:51/M    
177 (> 7) 138 Will Jones McLeansboro 23:34.97 7:51/M    
178 (> 7) 147 Ian Stover McLeansboro 23:37.71 7:52/M    
179 (> 7) 65 Blaine Niebrugge Dieterich 23:42.77 7:54/M    
180 (> 7) 174 Victor Sanchez Herrin 23:51.45 7:57/M    
181 (> 7) 286 Chase Keepes Mt Carmel 24:09.94 8:03/M    
182 (> 7) 274 Jacob Watson Mattoon 24:11.85 8:04/M    
183 (< 5) 324 Tice Smith North Clay 24:12.46 8:04/M    
184 124 396 Anthony Jaurez Salem 24:14.18 8:05/M    
185 (< 5) 325 Ian Bailey North Clay 24:25.90 8:08/M    
186 (< 5) 7 Joey Fenton Altamont 24:53.85 8:18/M    
187 (> 7) 61 Austin Huber Dieterich 24:55.43 8:18/M    
188 (> 7) 362 Dylan Ritter Olney 24:59.55 8:20/M    
189 (> 7) 133 Dylan Halley McLeansboro 25:14.47 8:25/M    
190 (> 7) 146 Austin Stanley McLeansboro 26:25.83 8:48/M    
191 (> 7) 94 Avery Lueken Effingham 26:34.73 8:51/M    
192 (< 5) 323 Clint Holkenbrink North Clay 26:39.89 8:53/M    
193 125 316 Garrett Slankard Newton 27:25.74 9:08/M    
194 (< 5) 330 Cody Frazier Odin 27:31.10 9:10/M    
195 (> 7) 221 Adam Klostermann Mater Dei 27:33.94 9:11/M    
196 (> 7) 262 Ben Hinton Mattoon 27:39.16 9:13/M    
197 (> 7) 167 Colton Haught Herrin 27:41.85 9:14/M    
198 (> 7) 232 Luke Zurliene Mater Dei 27:44.81 9:15/M    
199 (> 7) 254 Terry Colombo Mattoon 28:02.48 9:21/M    
200 126 26 A.J. Stepina Casey 29:35.81 9:52/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
201 127 113 Ryan Lewis Fairfield 29:55.76 9:58/M    
202 (> 7) 132 Seth Davenport McLeansboro 30:15.65 10:05/M